CineCinema TV Listings in English and France



CineCinema (france) 11-10-2009



Astra (19.2E) - 11817.00 V --12581.00 V:275003/4



Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite and cable broadcasts and you need to subscribe to a French TV network service to watch them



##################################################



DIMANCHE 11 OCTOBRE SUR CINECINEMA PREMIER

11/10 - 07h15 LA CHAMBRE DES OFFICIERS
11/10 - 09h25 QUATRE FRERES
11/10 - 11h15 99 FRANCS
11/10 - 12h55 HARKIS
11/10 - 14h40 LE JUGE
11/10 - 16h20 LE JUGE
11/10 - 18h00 DIE HARD 4 : RETOUR EN ENFER
11/10 - 20h05 LA SEMAINE CINEMA
11/10 - 20h25 HOLLYWOOD LIVE
11/10 - 20h40 LES SENTIERS DE LA PERDITION
11/10 - 22h35 WILD WILD WEST
11/10 - 00h20 L'AGE DES TENEBRES
11/10 - 02h10 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

CINECINEMA FRISSON

11/10 - 07h40 LA SIRENE ROUGE
11/10 - 09h40 LE LABYRINTHE DE PAN
11/10 - 11h35 L'ANTRE DE LA FOLIE
11/10 - 13h15 FRISSON BREAK
11/10 - 13h35 THE HARD CORPS
11/10 - 15h30 LAKE PLACID 2
11/10 - 17h00 L'OEIL DU TUEUR
11/10 - 18h35 NEXT
11/10 - 20h15 FRISSON BREAK
11/10 - 20h40 XXX² : THE NEXT LEVEL
11/10 - 22h20 LE DERNIER SAMARITAIN
11/10 - 00h05 BIMBO CLUB 2 : POITRINES EXPLOSIVES
11/10 - 01h10 LE BATTANT
11/10 - 03h10 DETOUR MORTEL 2
11/10 - 04h45 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

CINECINEMA EMOTION

11/10 - 07h30 LA VIE DE DAVID GALE
11/10 - 09h40 LA FENETRE D'EN FACE
11/10 - 11h25 JANIS ET JOHN
11/10 - 13h10 LA FUITE
11/10 - 14h40 MON FILS, CET INCONNU
11/10 - 16h30 NUAGES
11/10 - 18h00 L'ILLUSIONNISTE
11/10 - 19h45 BORD CADRE
11/10 - 20h40 AU-DELA DE L'ILLUSION
11/10 - 22h20 PURPLE VIOLETS
11/10 - 00h05 J'VEUX PAS QUE TU T'EN AILLES
11/10 - 01h35 IT'S ALL ABOUT LOVE
11/10 - 03h20 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

CINECINEMA FAMIZ

11/10 - 07h00 THE RADIO PIRATES
11/10 - 08h25 DUMBO
11/10 - 09h30 LES AILES DU DRAGON : LE MANUSCRIT AUX CINQ BANNIERES
11/10 - 11h00 PREMIERE SORTIE
11/10 - 12h45 WALT DISNEY, L'HOMME AU-DELA DU MYTHE
11/10 - 14h45 L'ILE BLEUE
11/10 - 16h15 L'INSAISISSABLE
11/10 - 17h40 LES NOUVELLES AVENTURES DES ROBINSON SUISSES
11/10 - 18h10 LES SENTINELLES DE L'AIR
11/10 - 19h40 LES NOUVELLES AVENTURES DES ROBINSON SUISSES
11/10 - 20h10 LES NOUVELLES AVENTURES DES ROBINSON SUISSES
11/10 - 20h40 L'OUTREMANGEUR
11/10 - 22h10 CA RESTE ENTRE NOUS
11/10 - 23h40 LE GRAND CARNAVAL
11/10 - 01h50 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

CINECINEMA STAR

11/10 - 07h00 TOMBES DU CIEL
11/10 - 08h30 SACCO ET VANZETTI
11/10 - 10h25 PRIMARY COLORS
11/10 - 12h45 MIKE HAMMER
11/10 - 13h30 MIKE HAMMER
11/10 - 14h20 LA NOBLE MAISON
11/10 - 15h50 L'ALLEE DU ROI
11/10 - 18h00 LADYHAWKE, LA FEMME DE LA NUIT
11/10 - 20h00 MIKE HAMMER
11/10 - 20h40 LE QUATRIEME POUVOIR
11/10 - 22h20 L'EXPERIENCE INTERDITE
11/10 - 00h10 INDOCHINE
11/10 - 02h35 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

CINECINEMA CLUB

11/10 - 06h40 LE MARIAGE DE TUYA
11/10 - 08h10 ROMAN DE GARE
11/10 - 09h55 BREAD AND ROSES
11/10 - 11h45 FROZEN DAYS
11/10 - 13h20 MEMOIRES DU CINEMA FRANCAIS
11/10 - 14h20 L'HOMME AUX SEMELLES DE VENT, ARTHUR RIMBAUD
11/10 - 15h55 L'HOMME AUX SEMELLES DE VENT, ARTHUR RIMBAUD
11/10 - 17h05 STARS ET TOILES
11/10 - 18h00 BOWLING FOR COLUMBINE
11/10 - 20h05 CINECOURT
11/10 - 20h40 C'EST ARRIVE PRES DE CHEZ VOUS
11/10 - 22h15 CONGORAMA
11/10 - 00h00 URGA
11/10 - 01h55 FLESH
11/10 - 03h25 BLUESBREAKER
11/10 - 04h35 L'AMANT
11/10 - 04h40 CHANTAGE INTIME

CINECINEMA CLASSIC

11/10 - 07h20 LA BELLE ET LA BETE
11/10 - 08h55 LES EVADES DE LA NUIT
11/10 - 11h05 CINQ CARTES A ABATTRE
11/10 - 12h50 BOULEVARD DU CLASSIC
11/10 - 13h35 LE BANQUET DES FRAUDEURS
11/10 - 15h25 SIMPLET
11/10 - 17h15 ARCHIMEDE LE CLOCHARD
11/10 - 18h40 LE TRIPORTEUR
11/10 - 20h10 BOULEVARD DU CLASSIC
11/10 - 20h40 LE TROUILLARD DU FAR WEST
11/10 - 22h10 LES TROIS VISAGES D'EVE
11/10 - 23h40 CASANOVA LE PETIT
11/10 - 01h10 RETOUR DE FLAMME
11/10 - 02h45 LA PERMISSION
11/10 - 04h10 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

ELVIS