Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Local: I have digiturk EUTELSAT W3A - Europe (7.0E)

  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    29-07-2008
    Posts
    11
    Uploads
    0

    Local: I have digiturk EUTELSAT W3A - Europe (7.0E)

    I have digiturk EUTELSAT W3A - Europe (7.0E) in my local.
    And I have a digiturk hd hop1 and hop2.
    I am just loking for more digiturk hd hop1 or hop2. And sky It HD
    Thanks all.

    Just looking for this cards No others;

    Sky it HD 13E
    Digiturk HD Eutelsat 7.0E

  2. #2
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    29-07-2008
    Posts
    11
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Local: I have digiturk EUTELSAT W3A - Europe (7.0E)

    Looking for sky it hd.

Similar Threads

  1. Searching for 7.0E Eutelsat W3A (Digiturk)
    By byronman23 in forum CCcam Exchange: Free
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 15-12-2009, 00:17:32
  2. New DigiTurk @ Eutelsat W3A at 7.0E
    By Fedel CASTRO in forum Cryptoworks
    Replies: 13
    Last Post: 06-12-2009, 20:39:41
  3. I have digiturk EUTELSAT W3A - Europe (7.0E)
    By chichochicho in forum CCcam Exchange: Local
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 09-10-2009, 12:23:27
  4. I have digiturk EUTELSAT W3A - Europe (7.0E)
    By chichochicho in forum CCcam Exchange: Local
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-10-2009, 15:41:39
  5. digiturk in eutelsat w3
    By hakan20001357 in forum Kaon
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 07-08-2006, 18:04:39

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •