Page 1 of 11 1236 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 105

Thread: Football matches available with EMU

  1. #1
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    23-02-2009
    Posts
    241
    Uploads
    0

    Football matches available with EMU

    Thursday 22.10.2009.


    UEFA Europa League
    19:00 Austria Vienna - Werder Bremen
    SAT.1 Austria
    SAT.1 Switzerland
    -Astra 19.2E 12051 V 27500 3/4 - FTA
    SAT.1 Germany
    -Astra 19.2E 12480 V 27500 3/4 - FTA
    -Astra 23.5E 11555 H 27500 3/4 - Kabel Deutschland (Nagra2)

    19:00 Club Brugge - Partizan Belgrade
    B92
    -Thor/Intel 1.0W 12563 V 27500 3/4 - DigiTV (Nagra2)

    19:00 Sparta Prague - CFR Cluj
    CT4 Sport
    -Thor/Intel 1.0W 12687 V 27500 3/4 - DigiTV (Nagra2)
    Sport.Ro
    -Thor/Intel 1.0W 12527 H 27500 3/4 - DigiTV (Nagra2)

    19:00 Lazio - Villarreal
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.2E 10758 V 22000 5/6 - FTA

    19:00 Benfica - Everton
    Digi Sport (HU)
    -Thor/Intel 1.0W 12608 H 27500 3/4 - DigiTV (Nagra2)

    19:00 Steaua Bucharest - Fenerbahce
    Pro TV (Rom)
    -Thor/Intel 1.0W 12643 H 27500 3/4 - DigiTV (Nagra2)
    TNT (Tur)
    -Turksat 42E 11804 V 24444 5/6 - FTA (Biss)

    21:05 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Rapid Vienna
    Israel 10
    -Amos 4.0W 11658 V 08520 2/3 - FTA

    21:05 Celtic - Hamburg
    Digi Sport (HU)
    -Thor/Intel 1.0W 12608 H 27500 3/4 - DigiTV(Nagra2)
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.2E 10758 V 22000 5/6 - FTA
    SAT.1 Austria
    SAT.1 Switzerland
    -Astra 19.2E 12051 V 27500 3/4 - FTA
    SAT.1 Germany
    -Astra 19.2E 12480 V 27500 3/4 - FTA
    -Astra 23.5E 11555 H 27500 3/4 - Kabel Deutschland (Nagra2)
    STV 3 Slovakia
    -Thor/Intel 1.0W 12687 V 27500 3/4 - DigiTV (Nagra2)

    21:05 Fulham - Roma
    FIVE UK
    -Astra 28.2E 10773 H 22000 5/6 - FTA

    21:05 Valencia - Slavia Prague
    CT4 Sport
    -Thor/Intel 1.0W 12687 V 27500 3/4 - DigiTV (Nagra2)

    21:05 FC Timisoara - Anderlecht
    Sport.Ro
    -Thor/Intel 1.0W 12527 H 27500 3/4 - DigiTV (Nagra2)

    21:05 Galatasaray - Dinamo B.
    Pro TV (Rom)
    -Thor/Intel 1.0W 12643 H 27500 3/4 - DigiTV (Nagra2)

    Conmebol Copa Sudamericana
    23:30 River Plate URU - San Lorenzo
    Sport Italia 2
    -Atlantic Bird 12.5W 12545 H 17455 3/4 - FTA
    SportKlub (Hun)
    -Thor/Intel 1.0W 12527 H 27500 3/4 - DigiTV (Nagra2)

  2. #2
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    23-02-2009
    Posts
    241
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Saturday, 24.10.2009


    Russia - Premier League

    12:00 Krylya Sovetov vs Terek Groznyi
    NTV+ Nash Football


    Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
    13:00 FSV Frankfurt vs 1860 Mnchen
    Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Fussball Bundesliga (Germany)


    Sweden - Allsvenskan

    14:00 Djurgarden vs Orgryte
    TV Biljett


    Russia - Premier League
    14:15 Khimki vs Sp Moscow
    NTV+ Nash Football


    Poland - 1. Liga
    14:45 Belchatow vs Polonia W
    Orange Sport (POL)


    Ukraine - Vyscha Liha
    15:00 Metalurh D. vs Chern. Odessa
    TRK Ukraina


    Austria - Red Zac First League
    15:15 Altach vs Austria Lustenau
    Sky Sport Austria


    Italy - Serie B
    15:30 Cesena vs Grosseto
    Sky Calcio 1
    15:30 Salernitana vs Crotone
    Sky Calcio 1
    15:30 Gallipoli vs Lecce
    Sky Calcio 1
    15:30 Ancona vs Frosinone
    Sky Calcio 1
    15:30
    Piacenza vs Modena
    Sky Calcio 1
    15:30 Brescia vs Albinoleffe
    Sky Calcio 1
    15:30 Empoli vs Ascoli
    Sky Calcio 1
    15:30 Sassuolo vs Cittadella
    Sky Calcio 1
    15:30 Padova vs Triestina
    Sky Calcio 1


    Germany - Bundesliga
    15:30 Mainz vs Freiburg
    Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Fussball Bundesliga (Germany)
    15:30 M Gladbach vs FC Kln
    Sky Fussball Bundesliga (Germany), Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    15:30 Hannover vs Stuttgart
    Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Fu?ball Bundesliga (Germany)
    15:30 Hoffenheim vs Nrnberg
    Sky Fussball Bundesliga (Germany), Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    15:30 Bayern vs Frankfurt
    Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Sport Info (Portal),
    Sky Fussball Bundesliga (Germany),



    Sweden - Allsvenskan
    16:00 Helsingborg vs Kalmar
    TV Biljett


    Poland - 1. Liga
    16:15 Legia vs Korona K.
    Orange Sport (POL)
    17:00 Wisla K. vs Piast G.
    Orange Sport (POL)


    Russia - Premier League
    17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Saturn
    NTV+ Nash Football


    Italy - Serie A
    18:00 Sampdoria vs Bologna
    Sport 2 HU, Sport 1 Ukr, Sky Calcio 1


    Ukraine - Vyscha Liha
    18:00 Karpaty vs Metalurg Z.
    TRK Ukraina


    Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga
    18:00 Austria K. vs Kapfenberg
    Sky Sport Austria


    Czech Republic
    - Gambrinus Liga
    18:15 Teplice vs Ml. Boleslav
    CT4 Sport


    Netherlands - Eredivisie
    18:45 Den Haag vs Sparta
    Eredivisie Live (NL)

    France - Ligue 1
    19:00 St.Etienne vs Valenciennes
    A La Carte PPV
    19:00 Sochaux vs Lorient
    A La Carte PPV
    19:00 Nice vs Lyon
    A La Carte PPV
    19:00 Grenoble vs Nancy
    A La Carte PPV
    19:00 Bordeaux vs Le Mans
    A La Carte PPV
    19:00 Boulogne vs Monaco
    TV2 Sport (Danmark), A La Carte PPV


    Poland - 1. Liga
    19:15 Slask Wroclaw vs Zaglebie
    Orange Sport (POL)


    Belgium - Jupiler League
    20:00 Standard vs Zulte Waregem
    Sport Klub (Romania), Sport Klub (Hungary),
    Sport Klub (Slovenia)


    Italy - Serie A
    20:45 Inter vs Catania
    Sport TV 2, Sport 1 CZ, Sport TV 2, Sky Sport 1 (Italia),
    Sport 1 Ukr, Sky Sport 1 (Italia), Sport 1 Ukr, Sky Calcio 1,
    Sport 1 Hungary, ViaSat Football (SWE), Sky Calcio 1,
    Sport 1 Hungary, ViaSat Football (SWE), Sport 1 CZ


    Netherlands - Eredivisie
    20:45 NAC Breda vs RKC Waalwijk
    Eredivisie Live (NL)


    France - Ligue 1
    21:00 Rennes vs Montpellier
    TV2 Sport (Danmark), Orange Sport (FRA),
    A La Carte PPV


    Portugal - Liga Sagres
    22:15 Rio Ave vs Braga
    Sport TV 1, Sport Klub (Slovenia), Sport Italia

  3. #3
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    23-02-2009
    Posts
    241
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Sunday, 25.10.2009

    Russia - Premier League
    12:00 CSKA Moscow vs FC Moscow
    NovaSports 7 Hellas, NTV+ Nash Football

    Sweden - Allsvenskan
    12:30 Hammarby vs AIK TV Biljett

    Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
    13:30 Karlsruhe vs Oberhausen
    Sky Sport Info (Portal),
    Sky Fussball Bundesliga (Germany)
    13:30 Aachen vs Union Berlin
    Sky Sport Info (Portal),
    Sky Fusball Bundesliga (Germany)
    13:30 St Pauli vs Cottbus
    Sky Sport Info (Portal),
    Sky Fusball Bundesliga (Germany)

    Ukraine - Vyscha Liha
    14:00 Zakarpattia vs Shakhtar
    TRK Ukraina

    Poland - 1. Liga
    14:45 Odra W. vs Cracovia
    Orange Sport (POL)

    Italy - Serie A
    15:00 Roma vs Livorno
    Sky Calcio 1, Sky Calcio 1
    15:00 Atalanta vs Parma
    Sky Calcio 1
    15:00 Siena vs Juventus
    Sky Calcio 1, Sky Calcio 1
    15:00 Fiorentina vs Napoli
    Sky Calcio 1
    15:00 Palermo vs Udinese
    Sky Calcio 1
    15:00 Bari vs Lazio
    Sky Calcio 1
    15:00 Cagliari vs Genoa
    Sky Calcio 1

    Sweden - Allsvenskan
    15:00 Gefle vs Trelleborg
    TV Biljett
    15:00 Elfsborg vs Hacken
    TV Biljett

    Germany - Bundesliga
    15:30 Hertha vs Wolfsburg
    Sky Sport Info (Portal),
    Sky Fusball Bundesliga (Germany)

    Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga
    15:30 Austria W. vs LASK
    Sky Sport Austria

    Netherlands - Eredivisie
    16:30 NEC vs PSV
    Eredivisie Live (NL)

    France - Ligue 1
    17:00 Lens vs Toulouse
    TRK Ukraina, Sport Klub (Slovenia), A La Carte PPV
    17:00 Auxerre vs Lille
    A La Carte PPV

    SetantaCup
    17:05 Sporting Fingal vs Bray
    RTE Network 2

    Poland - 1. Liga
    17:15 Lechia Gdansk vs Lech Poznan
    Orange Sport (POL)

    Germany - Bundesliga
    17:30 Schalke 04 vs Hamburge
    Sky Sport Info (Portal),
    Sky Fusball Bundesliga (Germany)
    17:30 Bochum vs Werder Br.
    Sky Fusball Bundesliga (Germany),
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)

    Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga
    18:00 FC Wiener Neustadt vs Sturm Graz
    Sky Sport Austria
    18:00 Rapid Wien vs Mattersburg
    Sky Sport Austria
    18:00 Salzburg vs Ried
    Sky Sport Austria

    Portugal - Liga Sagres
    19:00 Vit. Setubal vs Leixoes
    Sport TV 1

    Belgium - Jupiler League
    20:30 Mechelen vs Anderlecht
    Sport Klub (Romania), Sport Klub (Hungary)

    Italy - Serie A
    20:45 Chievo vs AC Milan
    Sky Calcio 1, Sky Calcio 1

    France - Ligue 1
    21:00 Marseille vs PSG
    Canal+ France, A La Carte PPV,
    ViaSat Football (SWE), TV2 Sport (Danmark),
    TRK Ukraina, Sport Klub (Slovenia),
    Sport 1 Hungary

    Portugal - Liga Sagres
    21:15 FC Porto vs Academica
    Ma Chaine Sport, SIC, Show Sports,
    RTP Madeira, RTP Int.,
    RTP Africa, RTP 1

  4. #4
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    23-02-2009
    Posts
    241
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Sunday 25.10.2009


    FIFA U-17 World Cup 2009
    17:00 Turkey - Burkina Faso
    EuroSport(Ger)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 23.5E -11515 V 27500 -Nagra2(Kabel Deutschland)
    EuroSport(Int)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24444, 11094 H 24444 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Colombia - Netherland
    EuroSport(Ger)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 23.5E -11515 V 27500 -Nagra2(Kabel Deutschland)
    EuroSport(Int)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    20:00 Costa Rica - New Zealand
    EuroSport 2(Ger)
    -Astra 23.5E -12565 V 27500 -Nagra2(Kabel Deutschland)
    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24444, 11094 H 24444 -FTA/Biss


    England
    Premier League
    15:00 Liverpool - Manchester Utd
    2M National
    -Eutelsat 21.5E -11651 V 15710, 11668 V 02480 7/8 -FTA
    EuroSport 2(Hun/Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Irib TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA
    Lider TV
    -Eutelsat Sesat 36E -12521 H 4340 1/2 -FTA/Biss
    NOVA Sport(Cze)
    -Intelsat 1W -12643 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    RTL Televizija(Cro)
    -Intelsat 1W -12607 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    RTS 2(Ser)
    -Intelsat 1W -12607 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    STV 3(Slk)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    17:15 West Ham - Arsenal
    Digi Sport Hu
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Digi Sport Plus(Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    NOVA Sport(Cze)
    -Intelsat 1W -12643 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    RTS 2(Ser)
    -Intelsat 1W -12607 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Germany
    1. Bundesliga
    15:30 Hertha B. - Wolfsburg
    Digi Sport Hu
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Atlantic Bird 7.2W -12341 V 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport2 CE
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    17:30 Schalke - HSV
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Atlantic Bird 7.2W -12341 V 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport2 CE
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Spain
    Primera Division
    19:00 Almeria - Valencia
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(SK-CZ)
    -Amos 4W -11260 H 27500 -Seca1(MediaTech)

    21:00 Barcelona - Zaragoza
    Digi Sport RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Irib TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 5/6 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(SK-CZ)
    -Amos 4W -11260 H 27500 -Seca1(MediaTech)

    Segunda B II
    17:00 Leganes - Real M.Castilla
    Tele Madrid Sat
    -Astra 19.2 -11686 V 22000 5/6 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -11811 V 27500 -FTA

    Segunda B III
    17:00 Alicante - Valencia M.
    TVV International
    -Astra 19.2E -10818 V 22000 5/6 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12226 V 27500 -FTA


    Italy
    Serie A
    15:00 Siena - Juventus
    Digi Sport RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 5/6 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 1 SK-CZ
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    15:00 Fiorentina - Napoli
    Sport 2(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(SK-CZ)
    -Amos 4W -11260 H 27500 -Seca1(MediaTech)

    20:45 Chievo - Milan
    Digi Sport Plus(Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport 1 SK-CZ
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 Lens - Toulouse
    Kanal A(Tur)
    -Turksat 42E -12601 H 04400 -FTA

    21:00 Marseille - PSV
    Al Jazeera Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    Kanal A(Tur)
    -Turksat 42E -12601 H 04400 -FTA
    KTV3
    -Badr 26E -12524 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    Nessma TV
    -Badr 26E -11727 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport1 RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Portugal
    Super Liga
    21:15 Porto - Academica
    RTP International
    -Astra 19.2E 11568 V 22000 5/6 -FTA
    -Astra 23.5E -11595 H 28500 9/10 -Nagra2(Kabel Deutschland)-DVB-S2
    -HotBird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12568 H 03703 7/8 -Via2.3


    Netherland
    Eredivisie
    14:30 Alkmaar - Ajax
    Sport Italia
    -Atlantic Bird 12.5W -12545 H 17455 -FTA

    16:30 NEC Nijemegen - PSV
    Sport1 RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League
    18:00 Roeselare - Brugge
    SportKlub+ Pol
    -Thor 0.8W -11747 H 28000 5/6 -FTA(Focus Sat)

    20:30 Mechelen - Anderlecht
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    SportKlub+ Pol
    -Thor 0.8W -11747 H 28000 5/6 -FTA(Focus Sat)


    Slovakia
    Super Liga
    17:30 Slovan B. - Spartak T.
    STV 3(Slk)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Hungary
    NB I
    17:30 Fehervar - Debrecen
    Sport 2(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Romania
    Liga 1
    15:00 International - Astra P.
    GSP 1
    -Thor 0.8W -11785 H 28000 5/6 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    17:00 Dinamo B. - Gloria B.
    Digi Sport RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    19:00 Steaua B. - Rapid B.
    Antena 1(Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12723 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Antena International
    -Eutelsat 16E -11132 V 14815 -FTA

    20:45 Cluj - Timisoara
    GSP 1
    -Thor 0.8W -11785 H 28000 5/6 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    Seria B1
    10:00 Farul C. - Bacau
    Pro TV International
    -HotBird 13E -11013 H 27500 -FTA
    -Sirius 4.8E -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport ro
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    12:00 Concordia C. - Steaua B.II
    Sport ro
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Greece
    Super League
    18:00 Xanthi - Kavala
    ERT World
    -Astra 23.5E -11595 H 28500 9/10 -Nagra2(Kabel Deutschland)-DVB-S2
    -HotBird 13E -11642 H 27500 -FTA
    -Telstar 76.5E -3680 H 27500 2/3 -FTA
    -Intelsat 45E 11513 H 19923 5/6 -FTA
    -Hellas Sat 30E -12524 V 27500 -FTA


    Russia
    Premier League
    12:00 CSKA M. - FC Moscow
    ORT Europe(Perviy)
    -HotBird 13E -12597 V 27500 -FTA
    ORT Russia(Perviy)
    -Express 40E -10995 V 20000 -FTA
    -Express 53E -111044 V 44950 -FTA
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Ukraine
    Vyscha Liha
    14:00 Zakarpattia - Shakhtar D.
    Inter+
    -Sirius 4.8E -12073 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Amos 4W -10889 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Astra 23.5E -11475 V 27500 -Nagra2(Kabel Deutschland)

    18:00 Metalist K. - Vorskla
    TET Ukraine
    -Sirius 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss


    Argentina
    Primera Division
    20:15 River Plate - Boca Jnrs
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 5/6 -FTA/Biss
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport Italia 2
    -Atlantic Bird 12.5W -12545 H 17455 -FTA

    23:59 Colon S.F. - San Lorenzo
    Al Jazeera Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA

  5. #5
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    23-02-2009
    Posts
    241
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Monday 26.10.2009. -CET(GMT+1)


    FIFA U-17 World Cup 2009
    17:00 Uruguaj - South Korea
    EuroSport(Ger)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 23.5E -11515 V 27500 -Nagra2(Kabel Deutschland)

    EuroSport(Int)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24444, 11094 H 24444 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Algerie - Italy
    EuroSport 2(Ger)
    -Astra 23.5E -12565 V 27500 -Nagra2(Kabel Deutschland)


    England
    Championship
    21:00 Reading - Leicester City
    Sport1 RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Germany
    2. Bundesliga
    20:15 Paderborn - Arminia B.
    DSF Sport
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport2 CE
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Italy
    Lega Pro Division 1A
    20:45 Monza - Cremonense
    RAI Sport Piu
    -HotBird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA


    Czech R.
    Gabrinus Liga
    17:30 Slavia P. - Sigma O.
    CT2
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Israel
    Ligat AI
    20:00 Maccabi H. - Beitar J.
    IBA Channel 1
    -Amos 4W -11647 V 08518 -FTA

  6. #6
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    23-02-2009
    Posts
    241
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Tuesday 27.10.2009.


    FIFA U-17 World Cup 2009
    16:00 Argentina - Germany
    EuroSport 2(Ger)
    -Astra 23.5E -12565 V 27500 -Nagra2(Kabel Deutschland)

    19:00 Brazil - Mexico
    EuroSport(Ger)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 23.5E -11515 V 27500 -Nagra2(Kabel Deutschland)

    EuroSport(Int)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24444, 11094 H 24444 -FTA/Biss


    England
    League Cup
    20:45 Barnsley - Manchester Utd
    DSF Sport
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    Sport 1 SK-CZ
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport1 RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Hungary
    Magyar Cup
    18:00 Ujpest - Kecskemet
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Romania
    National Cup
    18:00 Gaz Metan M. - Vaslui
    Sport ro
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    20:30 U.Urziceni - Brasov
    Pro TV International
    -HotBird 13E -11013 H 27500 -FTA
    -Sirius 4.8E -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    Sport ro
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

  7. #7
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    23-02-2009
    Posts
    241
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Wednesday 28.10.2009. -CET(GMT+1)


    FIFA U-17 World Cup 2009
    16:00 Netherland - Gambia
    Eurosport2 CE
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    19:00 Turkey - Costa Rica
    Eurosport2 CE
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24444, 11094 H 24444 -FTA/Biss


    England
    League Cup
    20:45 Arsenal - Liverpool
    Sport 1 SK-CZ
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport1 RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Germany
    DFB Pokal
    19:00 Munchen 1860 - Schalke
    Sport 1 SK-CZ
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport1 RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    20:30 Eintracht F. - Bayern M.
    ARD "Das Erste"
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11604 H 27000 5/6 -FTA



    Spain
    Cope del Rey
    20:00 Alcoyano - Valencia
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Italy
    Serie A
    20:45 Juventus - Sampdoria
    Digi Sport RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Irib TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 5/6 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 2(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(SK-CZ)
    -Amos 4W -11260 H 27500 -Seca1(MediaTech)

    20:45 Genova - Fiorentina
    Digi Sport Plus(Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Scotland
    League Cup -1/4 final
    20:35 Celtic - Hearts
    BBC One Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 5/6 -FTA


    Slovakia
    Super League
    17:30 D.Streda - Slovan B.
    STV 3(Slk)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Romania
    National Cup
    15:00 Astra P. - Timisoara
    Sport ro
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    17:15 Poli lasi - U.Craiova
    Sport ro
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    19:15 Gloria B. - Steaua B.
    Pro TV
    -Intelsat 1W -12643 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Pro TV International
    -HotBird 13E -11013 H 27500 -FTA
    -Sirius 4.8E -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Seria B1
    13:00 Farul C. - Cetatea S.
    Sport ro
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Ukraine
    National Cup -1/4 final
    18:00 Dnipro - Metalurg D.
    TET Ukraine
    -Sirius 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss


    AFC Asian Champions League -Semi Final
    11:00 Nagoya G.E. - Al Ittihad J.
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA

    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA


    16:00 Umm Salal - Pohang S.
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA

    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA

  8. #8
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    23-02-2009
    Posts
    241
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Thursday 29.10.2009. -CET(GMT+1)


    FIFA U-17 World Cup 2009
    16:00 Italy - South Korea
    Eurosport2 CE
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24444, 11094 H 24444 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Uruguay - Algerie
    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24444, 11094 H 24444 -FTA/Biss


    Spain
    Copa del Rey
    21:00 Valladolid - Mallorca
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Italy
    Serie A
    20:45 Inter - Palermo
    Digi Sport RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 5/6 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 2(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(SK-CZ)
    -Amos 4W -11260 H 27500 -Seca1(MediaTech)


    Romania
    National Cup
    15:00 Gaz Metan C. - Cluj
    Sport ro
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    17:15 International - Rapid B.
    Sport ro
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    19:15 Dinamo B. - Otelul G.
    Pro TV
    -Intelsat 1W -12643 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Pro TV International
    -HotBird 13E -11013 H 27500 -FTA
    -Sirius 4.8E -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)



    Argentina
    Primera Division
    01:30 Independiente - Colon S.F.
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    19:00 Boca Jnrs - Chacarita Jnrs
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA

    SportKlub+ Pol
    -Thor 0.8W -11747 H 28000 5/6 -FTA(Focus Sat)
    Sport Italia 2
    -Atlantic Bird 12.5W -12545 H 17455 -FTA

    21:10 Lanus - Tigre
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA

  9. #9
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    23-02-2009
    Posts
    241
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Friday 30.10.2009.


    FIFA U-17 World Cup 2009
    16:00 Germany - Honduras
    Eurosport2 CE
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    16:00 Argentina - Nigeria
    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24444, 11094 H 24444 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Switzerland - Brazil
    Eurosport2 CE
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    England
    Championship
    20:45 Queens P.R. - Leicester City
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport1 RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(SK-CZ)
    -Amos 4W -11260 H 27500 -Seca1(MediaTech)
    SportKlub+ Pol
    -Thor 0.8W -11747 H 28000 5/6 -FTA(Focus Sat)


    Germany
    1. Bundesliga
    20:30 Borussia D. - Hertha B.
    Eurosport2 CE
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    EuroSport 2(Hun/Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24444, 11094 H 24444 -FTA/Biss


    Portugal
    Super Liga
    21:15 Porto - Belenenses
    RTP International
    -Astra 19.2E 11568 V 22000 5/6 -FTA
    -Astra 23.5E -11595 H 28500 9/10 -Nagra2(Kabel Deutschland)-DVB-S2
    -HotBird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA

    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12568 H 03703 7/8 -Via2.3


    Hungary
    NB I
    19:00 Debrecen - Ujpest
    Duna TV
    -HotBird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)



    Argentina
    Primera Division
    01:10 Argentinos Jnrs - River Plate
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA

  10. #10
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    23-02-2009
    Posts
    241
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Saturday 31.10.2009.

    FIFA U-17 World Cup 2009
    19:00 New Zealand - Turkey
    EuroSport(Ger)
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 23.5E -11515 V 27500 -Nagra2(Kabel Deutschland)

    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24444, 11094 H 24444 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Burkina Faso - Costa Rica
    EuroSport 2(Hun/Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    England
    Premier League
    13:45 Arsenal - Tottenham
    EuroSport 2(Hun/Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Lider TV
    -Eutelsat Sesat 36E -12521 H 4340 1/2 -FTA/Biss
    NOVA Sport(Cze)
    -Intelsat 1W -12643 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    RTL Televizija(Cro)
    -Intelsat 1W -12607 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    16:00 Fulham - Liverpool
    Digi Sport Hu
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Digi Sport Plus(Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    RTS 2(Ser)
    -Intelsat 1W -12607 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    16:00 Bolton W. - Chelsea
    EuroSport 2(Hun/Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    NOVA Sport(Cze)
    -Intelsat 1W -12643 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    18:30 Manchester Utd - Blackburn
    Digi Sport Hu
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Digi Sport RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    NOVA Sport(Cze)
    -Intelsat 1W -12643 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    RTS 2(Ser)
    -Intelsat 1W -12607 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    STV 3(Slk)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Germany
    1. Bundesliga
    15:30 Stuttgart - Bayern M.
    Digi Sport RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Atlantic Bird 7.2W -12341 V 27500 -FTA


    15:30 Wolfsburg - Mainz
    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24444, 11094 H 24444 -FTA/Biss

    18:30 Schalke - Bayer L.
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Atlantic Bird 7.2W -12341 V 27500 -FTA

    Eurosport2 CE
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Spain
    Primera Division
    18:00 Real M. - Getafe
    Digi Sport Plus(Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(SK-CZ)
    -Amos 4W -11260 H 27500 -Seca1(MediaTech)

    20:00 Osasuna - Barcelona
    Digi Sport Plus(Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 5/6 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(SK-CZ)
    -Amos 4W -11260 H 27500 -Seca1(MediaTech)

    22:00 Athletic B. - Atletico M.
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 5/6 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 2(SK-CZ)
    -Amos 4W -11260 H 27500 -Seca1(MediaTech)

    Liga Adelante
    18:00 Cartagena - Las Palmas
    TV Canaria(Canarias)
    -Hispasat 30W -11474 H 03400 -Biss


    Italy
    Serie A
    18:00 Juventus - Napoli
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 5/6 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 1 SK-CZ
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    20:45 Milan - Parma
    Sport 1 SK-CZ
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    France
    Ligue 1
    19:00 Marseille - Toulouse
    Kanal A(Tur)
    -Turksat 42E -12601 H 04400 -FTA
    Nessma TV
    -Badr 26E -11727 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    TV5 Monde Africa
    -NSS 22W -10986 V 30000 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Orient
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA


    21:00 St.Etienne - Lyon
    Kanal A(Tur)
    -Turksat 42E -12601 H 04400 -FTA
    KTV3
    -Badr 26E -12524 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA



    Scotland
    Premier League
    16:00 Celtic - Kilmarnock
    Sport 1 SK-CZ
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport1 RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League
    20:00 Anderlecht - Lokeren
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Czech R.
    Gabrinus Liga
    18:15 Sparta P. - Banik O.
    CT4_Sport
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Austria
    Bundesliga
    18:00 Rapid V. - Ried
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Hungary
    NB I
    15:00 MTK - Gyor
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    17:30 Ferencvaros - Diosgyor
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Romania
    Liga 1
    17:00 Astra P. - Ceahlaul
    GSP 1
    -Thor 0.8W -11785 H 28000 5/6 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    20:30 U.Urziceni - U.Craiova
    Digi Sport RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)

    Seria B1
    10:00 Dunarea G. - Farul C.
    Sport ro
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Russia
    Premier League
    12:00 FC Moscow - Zenit
    ORT Europe(Perviy)
    -HotBird 13E -12597 V 27500 -FTA
    ORT Russia(Perviy)
    -Express 40E -10995 V 20000 -FTA
    -Express 53E -111044 V 44950 -FTA

    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)


    Ukraine
    Vyscha Liha
    18:00 Dynamo K. - Karpaty
    TET Ukraine
    -Sirius 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss


    Brazil
    Serie A
    21:30 Flamengo - Santos
    Al Jazeera Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    Sport Italia 2
    -Atlantic Bird 12.5W -12545 H 17455 -FTA


    Argentina
    Primera Division
    23:10 Racing - Atletico T.
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)[/QUOTE]

Page 1 of 11 1236 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. All Football Matches Football daily listing
    By backrose_rose1 in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 203
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:23:52
  2. New Football Matches
    By djangel912 in forum English (UK)
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 14-10-2009, 11:49:02
  3. All Football Matches Football daily listing
    By backrose_rose1 in forum Satellite TV Listings
    Replies: 20
    Last Post: 26-07-2009, 10:14:50
  4. Info Football on HD TV
    By maosat in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 16-05-2009, 11:45:37
  5. Question best sub for football
    By Gungadin in forum General Discussions: DVB-PCI Cards
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 15-12-2008, 20:28:58

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •