Nova TV Guide 06-11-09.


Hotbird 7A (13.0E) - 10930.00 H--27500 3/4


#######################################


novacinema1

07:35 FIRST SUNDAY MOVIE Comedy
09:20 LEATHERHEADS MOVIE Comedy, Romance
11:20 GANDHI MOVIE True Story
14:35 FOOL'S GOLD MOVIE Comedy, Romance
16:35 FAR AND AWAY MOVIE Drama, Romance
19:00 HOW I MET YOUR MOTHER IV - 5. Shelter Island
Romance Series SERIES Romance
19:25 ELIZABETH: THE GOLDEN AGE MOVIE True Story
21:25 MAD ON novacinema MAGAZINO Music
22:00 JUDICIAL INDISCRETION
Drama - Thriller, Premiere MOVIE Drama, Thriller
23:40 C.S.I. IX - 6. Say Uncle
Crime - Series SERIES Crime
00:30 ZACK AND MIRI MAKE A PORNO MOVIE Comedy
02:15 CINE NEWS CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino
02:50 MA IERE VIDEO PORNO
Adult movie MOVIE Adult
04:30 THE MIST MOVIE Science Fiction, Thriller

novacinema2

06:30 GUNS
Crime - Action, Part 1 MOVIE Action, Crime
08:00 MIXED NUTS MOVIE Comedy, Family
09:50 HORTON HEARS A WHO - DUBBED MOVIE Animation, Dubbed, Family
11:25 L' AVION MOVIE Drama, Fantasy
13:10 DEFINITELY, MAYBE MOVIE Comedy, Romance
15:10 ONCE MOVIE Drama, Romance
16:45 YEAR OF THE DOG MOVIE Comedy, Drama
18:30 MILYANG MOVIE Drama
21:00 THE MUMMY: TOMB OF THE DRAGON EMPEROR MOVIE Adventure
22:55 IRON MAN MOVIE Action, Adventure
01:05 GONE BABY GONE MOVIE Crime, Drama, Mystery
03:00 CHRYSALIS MOVIE Crime, Thriller
04:35 IMPACT POINT MOVIE Crime, Thriller

novacinema3

06:00 novacinema3
Again with you at 18:30
18:30 LOST V - 5. This Place Is Death
Adventure - series SERIES Adventure
19:20 UNTRACEABLE MOVIE Thriller
21:05 DARK BLUE I - 6. Ice
Crime Series SERIES Crime
22:00 SUPERBAD MOVIE Comedy
23:55 NUMBERS IV - 13. Black Swan
Crime Series SERIES Crime
00:45 CINE NEWS CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino
01:00 LES 12 COUPS DE MINUIT
Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:55 HITMAN MOVIE Action
04:30 HERO WANTED MOVIE Action, Crime

novasports1

07:00 CAMPIONATO
Roma - Bologna (R) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 COPA SUDAMERICANA
Universidad de Chile -Fluminense (rec) SPORTS Soccer
11:00 2009/10 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
Larissa - Aris (R) SPORTS Soccer
13:00 SUPER EUROLEAGUE
Sports Program (R) SPORTS Basketball, Highlights, Sport News
14:30 RUSSIAN HIGHLIGHTS
27th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
15:00 COPA SUDAMERICANA
LDU Quito - Velez Sarsfield (R) SPORTS Soccer
17:00 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE SPORTS Soccer
17:30 FIFA FUTBOL MUNDIAL SPORTS Athletics, Soccer, Sport News
18:00 BASKET TIME SPORTS Basketball
19:00 SUPERLEAGUE PREVIEW SPORTS Athletics, Soccer
20:00 FOOTBALL PLANET SPORTS Soccer
21:00 NOVASPORTS NEWS SPORTS Athletics, Sport News
22:00 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
Standard Liege - Olympiacos (rec) SPORTS Soccer
00:00 BALL D'AIR SPORTS Athletics
01:30 KICK BOXING
World Championship (rec) SPORTS Martial Arts
02:30 PREMIER LEAGUE SPORTS Soccer
03:00 CAMPIONATO SPORTS Soccer
03:30 MEN A1 VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Olympiacos - EA Patras (rec) SPORTS Volleyball
05:30 EQUESTRIANISM: WORLD MASTERS LEAGUE
Denmark (rec) SPORTS Equestrian

novasports2

07:00 CAMPEONATO BRAZILEIRO
Flamengo - Santos (R) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 CAMPIONATO
Juventus - Napoli (R) SPORTS Soccer
11:00 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
4th Leg (rec) SPORTS Soccer
13:00 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
4th Leg (rec) SPORTS Soccer
15:00 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
4th Leg (rec) SPORTS Soccer
17:00 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
4th Leg (rec) SPORTS Soccer
19:00 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD MAGAZINO Sports
19:30 CAMPIONATO SPORTS Soccer
20:00 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
Milan - Real Madrid (rec) SPORTS Soccer
22:00 SUPERLEAGUE PREVIEW SPORTS Athletics, Soccer
23:00 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE SPORTS Soccer
23:30 PREMIER LEAGUE SPORTS Soccer
00:00 ARGENTINIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Highlights, 12th Leg (R) SPORTS Soccer
01:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
Sturm - Panathinaikos (rec) SPORTS Soccer
03:00 COPA SUDAMERICANA
Universidad de Chile -Fluminense (rec) SPORTS Soccer
05:00 MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Columbus - Real Salt Lake (rec) SPORTS Soccer

novasports3

09:00 novasports3
Again with you at 13:00
13:00 SUPER EUROLEAGUE
Sports Program (rec) SPORTS Basketball, Highlights, Sport News
14:30 EQUESTRIAN WORLD SPORTS Equestrian, Highlights
15:00 EUROLEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
Union Olimpija - Caja Laboral (rec) SPORTS Basketball
17:00 EUROLEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
Unicaja - Efes Pilsen (rec) SPORTS Basketball
19:00 OLYMPIACOS - EA PATRAS
Men A1 Volleyball Championship (L) SPORTS Volleyball
21:00 NASCAR RACES
Highlights, Talladega SPORTS Car Races
22:00 BASKET TIME SPORTS Basketball
23:00 EUROLEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
Real Madrid - Panathinaikos (rec) SPORTS Basketball
01:00 EUROPA LEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
ΑΕΚ - BATE Borisov (rec) SPORTS Soccer
03:00 novasports3
Again with you at 09:00

ELVIS