Matches Broadcast on TV 13-11-09.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Friday
13/11/2009 11:50 Saudi League Div. 1 Hajer -- : -- Al-Taawon Week: 9
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
19C
Away match

ART Sport 9
Friday
13/11/2009 12:00 Saudi League Div. 1 Al-Faysaly -- : -- Dhamk Week: 9
Postponed
Prince Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium
20C
Away match

Friday
13/11/2009 13:00 Libyan League Division 1 Al-Hilal -- : -- Alittihad Week: 6
Stad Hugo Chavez
13C
Away match
Match # 41

libya sports
Friday
13/11/2009 13:00 ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Paris - France (9) Robin Soderling - Sweden -- : -- (3) Novak Djokovic - Serbia Quarterfinals

Aljazeera Sport 2
Friday
13/11/2009 14:30 ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Paris - France (8) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France -- : -- (2) Rafael Nadal - Spain Quarterfinals

Aljazeera Sport 2
Friday
13/11/2009 15:00 UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers Hungary - Youth -- : -- Italy - Youth Group 3
Away match

Sport 1 Hungary
RAI Tre Italy
Friday
13/11/2009 15:30 Libyan League Division 1 Almadina -- : -- Al-Nasr Week: 6
Stade 11 June
10C
Away match
Match # 42

libya sports
Friday
13/11/2009 16:30 Saudi Federation Youth Cup Al-Nasr -- : -- Al-Ahli Final
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
20C

ART Sport 7
ART ALAALMI
Friday
13/11/2009 18:00 Friendlies - National Paraguay - First -- : -- Qatar - First Stade Robert Diochon
13C

Aljazeera Sport +6
Friday
13/11/2009 18:00 Hungary NB1 League Ferencvarosi -- : -- K. Budapest Honved Week: 15

Duna TV
Friday
13/11/2009 18:30 UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers Netherlands - Youth -- : -- Liechtenstein - Youth Group 4
Away match

Eredivisie Live (NL)
Friday
13/11/2009 18:30 ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Paris - France (15) Gael Monfils - France -- : -- (12) Marin Cilic - Croatia Quarterfinals

Aljazeera Sport 2
Friday
13/11/2009 19:00 UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers Belgium - Youth -- : -- Ukraine - Youth Group 8
Home match

TRK Ukraina
Friday
13/11/2009 19:30 France Pro A Basketball League SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE -- : -- SLUC NANCY BASKET PRO
Sport +
Friday
13/11/2009 19:45 ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Paris - France (13) Radek Stepanek - Czech Republic -- : -- (5) Juan Martin Del Potro - Argentina Quarterfinals

Aljazeera Sport 2
Friday
13/11/2009 20:00 UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers Northern Ireland - Youth -- : -- Germany - Youth Group 5
Away match

DSF Sport
Sky Sports 1
Friday
13/11/2009 21:00 Argentina Apertura League Chacarita Juniors -- : -- Newells Old Boys Week: 14

Sport Klub+(Serbia)
NTV Spor (Turkey)

ELVIS