Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: i have dsmart

  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    15-11-2009
    Posts
    11
    Uploads
    0

    i have dsmart

    full Dsmart - No black screen, s*x ch works ...

  2. #2
    New Member
    Join Date
    17-01-2007
    Posts
    1
    Uploads
    0

    Re: i have dsmart

    hello i need d smart
    i have local
    canal+ hd nl
    digiturk 42e and 7e
    and art is cccam server

Similar Threads

  1. DSMART cs ne oliyormu??
    By donromeo in forum Turkish / Türkçe
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-11-2009, 20:46:21
  2. Local Dsmart 42 e
    By Jahro_44 in forum CCcam Exchange: Local
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 13-09-2009, 23:17:42
  3. New 2 local dİgİtÜrk-dsmart
    By VTS34 in forum CCcam Exchange: Local
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 01-05-2009, 23:11:56
  4. looking for dsmart
    By rapmania_26 in forum Gbox Exchange: Free
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 17-05-2008, 11:09:23

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •