Results 1 to 4 of 4

Thread: emu su pioneer 1430.

  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    23-11-2008
    Posts
    19
    Uploads
    0

    emu su pioneer 1430.

    Buon girno a tutti. Ho rispolverato un mio vecchio amico, il pioneer 1430, inserendol'ultimo firm NG1.5 su base ofm, non riesco a inserire l'EMU, come faccio?
    Grazie.

  2. #2
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    19-05-2006
    Posts
    135
    Uploads
    0

    Re: emu su pioneer 1430.

    usa il mediasatconnect 2.99.

  3. #3
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    19-05-2006
    Posts
    135
    Uploads
    0

    Re: emu su pioneer 1430.

    [QMediasatConnect299.zip‎ (UOTE=cicciofelice;502143]usa il mediasatconnect 2.99.[/QUOTE][URL="http://www.satsupreme.com/attachment.php?attachmentid=23853&d=1166468523"]

  4. #4
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    19-05-2006
    Posts
    135
    Uploads
    0

    Re: emu su pioneer 1430.

    Quote Originally Posted by cicciofelice View Post
    [QMediasatConnect299.zip‎ (UOTE=cicciofelice;502143]usa il mediasatconnect 2.99.
    [URL="http://www.satsupreme.com/attachment.php?attachmentid=23853&d=1166468523"][/QUOTE]MediasatConnect299.zip‎ (

Similar Threads

  1. Keys in pioneer 1430...How?
    By hola123 in forum Pioneer
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 25-01-2009, 21:35:29
  2. Question pioneer 1430/1530
    By flash gordon in forum Pioneer
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 10-01-2009, 15:39:35
  3. pioneer 1430
    By GRENKONE in forum Italian / Italiano
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 21-11-2008, 20:46:46
  4. K3 on TS4 1430 pioneer
    By kum in forum French / Français
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 18-08-2006, 10:34:39
  5. pioneer 1430
    By diodo in forum Italian / Italiano
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 28-12-2005, 16:22:32

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •