Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: arion af1900ci

  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    15-01-2006
    Posts
    18
    Uploads
    0

    arion af1900ci

    Hi I need softwer for this receiverto upgrade from nagra1 to nagra2 for dish-net in Canada.Thanks.

  2. #2

    Re: arion af1900ci

    hi
    You will find what you need on this site:
    http://home.zonnet.nl/devries-p/

    Have fun!

  3. #3
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    15-01-2006
    Posts
    18
    Uploads
    0

    Re: arion af1900ci

    thanks Lassou,but mine arion still not working.I need softwer for dish network and bell.Canada and USA. Nagra2

Similar Threads

  1. Arion
    By se09 in forum Arion
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 02-04-2009, 21:45:32
  2. please help arion
    By janjo in forum English (UK)
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 03-03-2009, 00:17:20
  3. Question electron + arion
    By ilaila in forum French / Français
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 29-05-2008, 16:52:45
  4. Help for my arion receiver
    By adaroubala in forum Arion
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 09-11-2007, 19:25:15

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •