Nova TV Guide 26-11-09.


Hotbird 7A (13.0E) - 10930.00 H--27500 3/4


#######################################


novacinema1

06:30 THE SPIRIT MOVIE Adventure, Fantasy
08:15 THE AGE OF INNOCENCE MOVIE Costume Drama, Drama
10:40 CINE NEWS CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino
11:15 HIGH SCHOOL MUSICAL 3: SENIOR YEAR MOVIE Comedy, Musical, Youth
13:15 THE BUTCHER'S WIFE MOVIE Comedy, Romance
15:10 MICHAEL CLAYTON MOVIE Political, Thriller
17:15 MAJOR MOVIE STAR MOVIE Comedy
19:05 THE MISSING MOVIE Thriller, Western
21:25 HOLLYWOOD ONE ON ONE MAGAZINO Arts & Culture
22:00 WINGED CREATURES
Psychological Drama, Premiere MOVIE Drama
23:40 NCIS V - 9. Lost and Found
Crime Series SERIES Crime
00:30 FEAST OF LOVE MOVIE Drama, Romance
02:15 CINE NEWS CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino
02:30 GOING DOWN WITH LOVE
Adult movie MOVIE Adult
04:20 FLU BIRDS MOVIE Horror
05:50 SECRET WINDOW MOVIE Drama, Thriller

novacinema2

06:55 L' AVION MOVIE Drama, Fantasy
08:40 HOME ALONE 2: LOST IN NEW YORK MOVIE Comedy, Family
10:50 CINE NEWS CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino
11:25 CASSANDRA'S DREAM MOVIE Crime, Thriller
13:20 ONCE MOVIE Drama, Romance
14:55 YEAR OF THE DOG MOVIE Comedy, Drama
16:40 JERRY MAGUIRE MOVIE Comedy
19:00 THE FALL MOVIE Adventure, Science Fiction
21:00 FALLING IN LOVE MOVIE Drama, Romance
23:00 DOUBT MOVIE Social
00:50 EASY MONEY
Comedy
02:25 A MIGHTY HEART MOVIE True Story
04:15 TROPA DE ELITE MOVIE Action, Crime

novacinema3

06:00 novacinema3
Again with you at 18:40
18:40 LAS VEGAS V - 2. Shrink Rap
Action Drama Series SERIES Adventure
19:30 SKATE OR DIE MOVIE Action, Crime
21:05 C.S.I. IX - 9. 19 Down...
Crime - Series SERIES Crime
22:00 HOLLYWOOD HOMICIDE MOVIE Comedy, Crime
00:00 PRISON BREAK IV - 15. Going Under
Crime series SERIES Crime
00:50 CINE NEWS CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino
01:00 MA FEMME SE FAIT BAISSER
Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:35 novacinema3
Again with you at 18:25

novasports1

07:00 SWEDISH FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Goteborg - Gais (05/10/09) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 CAMPEONATO BRAZILEIRO
Botafogo - Sao Paulo (rec) SPORTS Soccer
11:00 2009/10 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis (R) SPORTS Soccer
13:00 NOVASPORTS NEWS
Sports program (R) SPORTS Athletics, Sport News
13:30 KITEBOARD: WORLD CUP
Highights, Morocco (R) SPORTS Water Sports
14:00 PREMIER LEAGUE HIGHLIGHTS
13th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
15:00 RUSSIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow (rec) SPORTS Soccer
17:00 EUROLEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
Panathinaikos - Oldenburg (R) SPORTS Basketball
19:00 BRAZILIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Highlights, 36th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
19:30 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD MAGAZINO Sports
20:00 RUSSIAN HIGHLIGHTS
29th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
20:30 WATERSPORTS WORLD
Seamaster Series, November SPORTS Water Sports
21:00 MACCABI TEL AVIV - MAROUSSI
Euroleague: Group Stage (L) SPORTS Basketball
23:00 NOVASPORTS NEWS SPORTS Athletics, Sport News
00:00 SUPER EUROLEAGUE SPORTS Basketball, Highlights, Sport News
01:30 FINA AQUATICS WORLD
November SPORTS Athletics, Tribute, Water Sports
02:00 EQUESTRIANISM: WORLD MASTERS LEAGUE
Oldenburg (rec) SPORTS Equestrian
03:00 NBA GAMES
Atlanta Hawks - Orlando Magic (L) SPORTS Basketball

novasports2

06:00 MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER SPORTS Soccer
08:00 NASCAR RACES
Highlights, Homestead (rec) SPORTS Car Races
09:00 FINNISH FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Inter Turku - Helsinki (06/10/09) SPORTS Soccer
11:00 NORWEGIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Brann - Rosenborg (01/11/09) SPORTS Soccer
13:00 SWEDISH FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Goteborg - AIK Stockholm (01/11/09) SPORTS Soccer
15:00 PREMIER LEAGUE
Sunderland - Arsenal (R) SPORTS Soccer
17:00 2009/10 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis (rec) SPORTS Soccer
19:00 COPA SUDAMERICANA: FINAL
1st match (rec) SPORTS Soccer
21:00 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD MAGAZINO Sports
21:45 UNICAJA - LIETUVOS RYTAS
Euroleague: Group stage (L) SPORTS Basketball
23:30 BRAZILIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Highlights, 36th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
00:00 2009/10 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
PAS Giannina - Olympiacos (R) SPORTS Soccer
02:00 RUGBY: FRENCH INTERNATIONAL
France - Samoa (R) SPORTS Rugby
04:00 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE
Bordeaux - Valenciennes (rec) SPORTS Soccer

novasports3

09:00 novasports3
Again with you at 13:00
13:00 EUROLEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
Khimki - Prokom () SPORTS Basketball
15:00 EUROLEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
Union Olimpija - Lottomatica Roma (R) SPORTS Basketball
17:00 EUROLEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
Zalgiris - Fenerbahce Ulker (rec) SPORTS Basketball
19:00 EUROLEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
Villeurbanne - Cibona Zagreb (R) SPORTS Basketball
21:00 WORLD ENDURO CHAMPIONSHIP
France SPORTS Car Races, Motorcycle Races
21:30 MONTEPASCHI SIENA - BARCELONA
Euroleague: Group Stage (L) SPORTS Basketball
23:30 DANCING SPORTS Dance
00:30 novasports3
Again with you at 12:00

ELVIS