Matches Broadcast on TV 27-11-09.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


####################################


Friday
27/11/2009 14:15 ATP Masters Cup Rafael Nadal - Spain -- : -- Novak Djokovic - Serbia Group B

Aljazeera Sport 2
Friday
27/11/2009 17:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. Karlsruher SC -- : -- Koblenz Week: 14
Wildparkstadion
9C
Away match

Premiere Sport 1
Premiere Start
Friday
27/11/2009 17:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. Alemannia Aachen -- : -- LR Ahlen Week: 14
Tivoli Stadion
7C
Away match

Premiere Sport 1
Premiere Start
Friday
27/11/2009 17:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. FSV Frankfurt -- : -- FC Hansa Rostock Week: 14
Away match

Premiere Sport 1
Premiere Start
Friday
27/11/2009 18:00 Turkey Super Ligi Bursaspor -- : -- Galatasaray Week: 14
Bursa Ataturk Stadyumu
0C

Lig TV (Digiturk)
Friday
27/11/2009 18:45 Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga TV Growallstadt -- : -- SC Magdeburg Week: 12
Away match

DSF Sport
Friday
27/11/2009 19:00 French League 2nd Div. Bastia -- : -- Brest Week: 15
Stade Armand Cesari
12C
Away match

Foot+
Friday
27/11/2009 19:00 French League 2nd Div. Dijon -- : -- RC Strasbourg Week: 15
Gaston Gerard
7C
Away match

Foot+
Friday
27/11/2009 19:00 French League 2nd Div. Guingamp -- : -- Arles Week: 15
Stade du Roudourou
6C
Away match

Foot+
Friday
27/11/2009 19:00 French League 2nd Div. Istres -- : -- Vannes OC Week: 15
Stade Auguste Audibert
9C
Away match

Foot+
Friday
27/11/2009 19:00 French League 2nd Div. Laval -- : -- CS Sedan Ardennes Week: 15
Away match

Foot+
Friday
27/11/2009 19:00 French League 2nd Div. Tours -- : -- Angers Week: 15
Stade de la Vallee du Cher
6C
Away match

Foot+
Friday
27/11/2009 19:00 Poland I Liga Polonia Warszawa -- : -- Polonia Bytom Week: 15
Stadium Polonia
4C
Away match

Orange Sport (POL)
Friday
27/11/2009 19:00 Poland I Liga Zaglebie -- : -- KKS Lech Poznan Week: 15
Stadion Zaglebia
5C
Away match

C+Sport (Poland)
Orange Sport (POL)
Friday
27/11/2009 19:30 French League 2nd Div. Le Havre AC -- : -- Ajaccio Week: 15
Stade Jules Deschaseaux
8C
Away match

Foot+
Friday
27/11/2009 19:30 French League 2nd Div. Nimes Olympique -- : -- Caen Week: 15
Stade des Costires
9C
Away match

Foot+
Ma Chaine Sport
Friday
27/11/2009 19:30 French League 2nd Div. Nantes -- : -- Chteauroux Week: 15
Stade de La Beaujoire
7C
Away match

Foot+
Friday
27/11/2009 19:30 Belgium Exqi League RSC Anderlecht -- : -- Kortrijk Week: 16
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
7C
Home match

Sport (Russia)
(Sport Klub (Hungary
(Sport Klub (Romania
WDS tv
Friday
27/11/2009 19:30 German Bundesliga 1st Div. VFL Bochum -- : -- FC Kln Week: 14
Ruhrstadion
7C
Away match

Dubai Sports 1
TRT 3 Turkey
Premiere Sport 1
C+Deporte 1
Premiere Start
EuroSport 2
Digit ALB
Alfa TV Cyprus
Friday
27/11/2009 19:30 France Pro A Basketball League ASVEL BASKET -- : -- LE MANS SARTHE BASKET Week: 9

Sport +
Friday
27/11/2009 19:45 Italian Calcio League B Salernitana -- : -- Gallipoli Week: 16
Stadio Arechi
6C
Away match

Sky Calcio
Sky Sport 1
SkySport 1 (Italia)
SKY Calcio
Friday
27/11/2009 19:45 Holland Eredivisie League Sparta Rotterdam -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 15
Sparta Stadion
6C
Away match

Sport 1 Hungary
Sport Italia
TRK Ukraina
TV4 Sport
Sport 1 CZ
Ring TV (Bulgaria)
Aljazeera Sport +6
Sport 1 Rom
Sport Klub+(Serbia)
Eredivisie Live (NL)
Friday
27/11/2009 20:15 Portugal SuperLiga SC Olhanense -- : -- Vitoria Guimaraes Week: 11
Estadio Jose Arcanjo
10C
Away match

Sport TV 1
Friday
27/11/2009 20:45 ATP Masters Cup Nikolay Davydenko - Russia -- : -- Robin Soderling - Sweden Group B

Aljazeera Sport 2
Friday
27/11/2009 22:00 Argentina Apertura League Atletico Rosario Central -- : -- Atletico Tucuman Week: 16

7TV - Russia
(Sport Klub (Hungary
(Sport Klub (Romania
Sport Klub+(Serbia)

ELVIS