Nova TV Guide 09-12-09.


Hotbird 7A (13.0E) - 10930.00 H--27500 3/4



#######################################


novacinema1

06:40 STRIPES MOVIE Comedy
08:30 RELATIVE CHAOS MOVIE Comedy
10:05 ACTION ZONE MAGAZINO Lifestyle
10:45 15 ANS ET DEMI MOVIE Comedy
12:25 PARK MOVIE Comedy, Drama
13:55 AND THEN CAME LOVE MOVIE Comedy, Romance
15:35 LEMON TREE MOVIE Drama, Social
17:25 THE CHRONICLES OF NARNIA: PRINCE CASPIAN MOVIE Adventure, Family, Fantasy
20:00 BEOWULF MOVIE Adventure, Science Fiction
22:00 PARIS 36
Social Drama, Premiere MOVIE Drama, Social
00:05 WEEDS V - 10. Perro Insano
Drama Series
00:40 BOSTON LEGAL V - 11. Juiced
Legal Series SERIES Crime
01:30 WINGED CREATURES MOVIE Drama
03:10 NINN WORX INNOCENCE NO 7: WILD CHILD
Adult movie MOVIE Adult
05:15 SECRETS OF AN UNDERCOVER WIFE MOVIE Crime, Drama

novacinema2

06:25 MIDNIGHT RUN MOVIE Action, Adventure
08:30 ASTERIX AUX JEUX OLYMPIQUES MOVIE Comedy, Family, Fantasy
10:30 CINE NEWS CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino
10:50 A RAISIN IN THE SUN MOVIE Drama, Social
13:05 THE LONGEST YARD MOVIE Comedy
15:00 BRIDESHEAD REVISITED MOVIE Costume Drama, Drama, Romance
17:15 BEHIND THE SCENES CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino, Showbiz
17:55 CORRECTION MOVIE Drama
19:30 CLOVERFIELD MOVIE Adventure, Science Fiction
21:00 THE X-FILES: I WANT TO BELIEVE MOVIE Crime, Mystery, Thriller
22:50 SURFER, DUDE MOVIE Comedy
00:20 FACTORY GIRL MOVIE Biography
01:55 RETURN TO HOUSE ON HAUNTED HILL MOVIE Thriller
03:20 IRINA PALM MOVIE Drama
05:05 VIER MINUTEN MOVIE Drama

novacinema3

06:00 novacinema3
Again with you at 18:15
18:15 LAS VEGAS V - 11. A Canon Carol
Action Drama Series SERIES Adventure
19:05 THE MUMMY: TOMB OF THE DRAGON EMPEROR MOVIE Adventure
21:05 NCIS V - 11. Tribes
Crime Series SERIES Crime
22:00 SLEEPY HOLLOW MOVIE Horror
23:50 CSI: MIAMI VII - 4. Raging Cannibal
Crime series SERIES Crime
00:40 CINE NEWS CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino
01:00 CHOP SHOP CHICAS
Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:35 novacinema3
Again with you at 18:35

novasports1

07:00 RIGHT BY THE NET SPORTS Sport News, Volleyball
08:00 PREMIER LEAGUE HIGHLIGHTS
15th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
09:00 2009/10 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP SPORTS Soccer
11:00 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE SPORTS Soccer
13:00 COPA SUDAMERICANA
Fluminense - Univ. de Chile (22/10/09) SPORTS Soccer
15:00 MEN A1 VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP SPORTS Volleyball
17:00 TRANSWORLD SPORTS SPORTS Extreme Sports
18:00 THE WORLD OF GYMNASTICS SPORTS Gymnastics
18:30 EUROLEAGUE SPORTS Basketball, Tribute
19:00 EUROLEAGUE SPORTS Basketball
21:00 CHAMPIONS LIVE! SPORTS Soccer
21:45 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - MINUTE BY MINUTE SPORTS Soccer
23:45 CHAMPIONS LIVE! SPORTS Soccer
01:30 F1 POWERBOAT SPORTS Motorized Sports
02:00 PREMIER LEAGUE
15th Leg (R) SPORTS Soccer
03:45 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE SPORTS Soccer
05:30 A1GP MOTORSPORT SPORTS Car Races

novasports2

06:00 CAMPEONATO BRAZILEIRO SPORTS Soccer
08:00 World Cup 2010 Qualifying Round SPORTS Soccer
10:00 CAMPEONATO BRAZILEIRO SPORTS Soccer
12:00 PREMIER LEAGUE
15th Leg (R) SPORTS Soccer
14:00 CAMPIONATO
15th Leg (R) SPORTS Soccer
16:00 ITALIAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer
16:30 COPA SUDAMERICANA SPORTS Soccer
17:00 PREMIER LEAGUE
15th Leg (R) SPORTS Soccer
19:00 PREMIER LEAGUE HIGHLIGHTS
15th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
20:00 BRAZILIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
20:30 FRENCH HIGHLIGHTS SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
21:45 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE SPORTS Soccer
23:45 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE SPORTS Soccer
01:45 PREMIER LEAGUE
15th Leg (R) SPORTS Soccer
03:30 SAILING SPORTS Sailing, Water Sports
04:00 RUSSIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP SPORTS Soccer

novasports3

09:00 novasports3
Again with you at 13:00
13:00 EUROLEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
Caja Laboral - Virtus Roma (rec) SPORTS Basketball
15:00 EUROLEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
CSKA Moscow - Maroussi (R) SPORTS Basketball
17:00 EUROLEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
Orleanaise - Olympiacos (R) SPORTS Basketball
19:00 SPIRIT OF YACHTING
Voiles de St.Tropez SPORTS Sailing, Water Sports
19:30 THE WORLD OF GYMNASTICS
December SPORTS Gymnastics
20:00 FREESPORTS WORLD
Sports Magazine (R) SPORTS Athletics, Extreme Sports, Games
20:45 MAROUSSI - UNION OLIMPIJA
Euroleague: Group Stage (L) SPORTS Basketball
22:45 BOXING
Pryor - Arguello (rec) SPORTS Boxing, Martial Arts, Tribute
00:00 EUROLEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
Oldenburg - Milano (rec) SPORTS Basketball
02:00 novasports3
Again with you at 13:00

ELVIS