Digi TV Film: Program TV: 07-01-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film

07:00 Heisjustnotthatintoyou
09:31 Theboatthatrocked
12:01 Grandtorino
14:00 Yesman
16:01 Coraline
18:00 Fastandfurious4
20:00 Appaloosa
22:02 Rocknrolla

DigiFilm2

06:31 Stateofplay
09:00 KitKittredge:Anamericangirl
11:01 Prideandglory
13:31 Rolemodels
15:31 17Again
17:32 Heisjustnotthatintoyou
20:01 Grandtorino
22:01 Duplicity

AXN

07:00 Crezicastiisadansezi?
(sua,2005,s.realityshow,episodul30)
07:55 Zoom
08:00Politiaportuara
(aus.,1996,f.s.deact.,episodul12/84)
09:00 SpitalulAllSaints
(aus.,1998,s,episodul1)
10:00 Elespioneaza
(sua,2002,f.s.deact.,episodul1)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Mesajededincolo
(sua,2005,s,episodul4)
12:00 Justitieoarba
(sua,2005,s,episodul12)
13:00 SpitalulAllSaints
(aus.,1998,s,episodul2)
14:00 Stargate:Atlantis
(can.-sua,2004,s,episodul3)
15:00 Stargate:Atlantis
(can.-sua,2004,s,episodul4)
16:00 Crezicastiisadansezi?
(sua,2005,s.realityshow,episodul31)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Justitieoarba
(sua,2005,s,episodul13)
18:00 Mesajededincolo
(sua,2005,s,episodul5)
19:00 Stargate:Atlantis
(can.-sua,2004,s,episodul5)
20:00 Stargate:Atlantis
(can.-sua,2004,s,episodul6)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Minticriminale
(sua-can.,2005,s.politist,episodul15)
22:00 CSI:NewYork-Criminalistii
(sua-can.,2004,s.politist,episodul3)
23:00 CSI:NewYork-Criminalistii
(sua-can.,2004,s.politist,episodul4)
00:00 Tabloid
Tabloid(sua,2007,s,episodul5)
01:00 Minticriminale
(sua-can.,2005,s.politist,episodul16)
02:00 CSI:NewYork-Criminalistii
(sua-can.,2004,s.politist,episodul3)
02:45 CSI:NewYork-Criminalistii
(sua-can.,2004,s.politist,episodul4)
03:30 Tabloid
(sua,2007,s,episodul5)
05:00 Promo

Cinemax

06:30 Cafeneauavedetelor
JohnWatersII
07:00 DoctorJivago
(sua,1965,dr.romantic.)(12)
10:05 TokyoSonata
(jap.-hol.-hongk.,2008,drama)(12)
12:05 Noapteaalbaanuntii
(isl.,2008,drama)(12)
13:40 Teoriareusitei
(sua,1991,f.descurtm.)(12)
14:00 Inimilebarbatilor
(fra.,2007,com.rom.)(12)
15:55 Picasso,artistsidemon
(sua,1996,drama)(12)
18:00 Lasii
(spa.,2008,drama)(12)
19:25 TurnulluiSuso
(spa.,2007,com.)(12)
21:00 Epitafuri
(arg.,2004,s.thrill.,episodul1)(15)
22:55 Invaziajefuitorilordetrupuri
(sua,1978,thrill.)(15)
23:25 Carrie
(sua,1976,thrill.)(15)
01:00 Skinhead
(hol.,2008,drama)(15)
02:25 Interviucuoactrita
(hol.,2003,drama)(15)
03:55 Timpreal
(can.,2008,com.)(15)
05:15 Vivere
(ger.-hol.,2007,dr.romantic.)(12)

HBO

06:00 UltimulMimzy
(sua,2007,avent.)
07:35 AcasadeCraciun
(sua,2007,com.)(12)
09:30 Bolt
(sua,2008,f.doc.)
11:05 Nebuniedeprimavara
(sua,2009,com.)(12)
12:30 BeleamareinMiami
(sua,2002,com.)(12)
13:55 Asatata,asafiica
(fra.,2007,com.)(15)
15:20 PremiileAcademiei
16:55 Singuri
(fra.,2008,com.)(12)
18:30 Boxerul
(sua,2007,com.)(AP)
20:00 Dusmanuldusmanuluimeu
(fra.-engl.-spa.,2007,f.doc.)(12)
21:30 Legendavie
(sua,2007,actiune)(15)
23:10 LarryDavid,inamiculpublicnr.1
(sua,2000,s,episodul1)(15)
23:45 Experimentdiabolic
(sua,2009,drama)(15)
01:20 Greudeucis
(sua,1988,actiune)(12)
03:30 Cavalerulnegru
(sua,2008,actiune)(15)

NationalGeographic

06:00 Nustiamasta
(f.s.doc.,episodul5)
06:30 Clipedecosmar
(s.doc.)
07:00 Auschwitz:Fotografiidiniad
(sua,2008,f.doc.)
08:00 Animaleprevestitoare
(doc.)
09:00 ArmasecretaaJaponiei
(f.doc.)
10:00 Elicopterelarazboi:
AmintiridinVietnam
11:00 SalbaticaRusie
(sua,2009,s.doc.)
12:00 UndevainChina
(f.s.doc.)
13:00 Nustiamasta
(f.s.doc.,episodul5)
13:30 Clipedecosmar
(s.doc.)
14:00 ArmasecretaaJaponiei
(f.doc.)
15:00 Elicopterelarazboi:
AmintiridinVietnam
16:00 Dovezileursilor
(doc.)
17:00 BanditiidinSelous
(doc.)
18:00 UndevainChina
(f.s.doc.)
19:00 Planetalacontrol
(s.doc.)
20:00 Nustiamasta
(f.s.doc.,episodul6)
20:30 Clipedecosmar
(s.doc.)
21:00 Faunaduparazboi
(f.doc.)
22:00 Facocerul
(f.doc.)
23:00 AlDoileaRazboiMondial
(s.doc.)
00:00 Faunaduparazboi
(f.doc.)
01:00 Facocerul
(f.doc.)
02:00 Nustiamasta
(f.s.doc.,episodul6)
02:30 Clipedecosmar
(s.doc.)
03:00 Faunaduparazboi
(f.doc.)
04:00 Facocerul
(f.doc.)
05:00 Planetalacontrol
(s.doc.)

ProCinema

07:45 Jumanji
(sua,1996,s,episodul5)
08:15 Jumanji
(sua,1996,s,episodul5)
08:30 Vantulprinsalcii
(engl.,1996,avent.)
10:15 Teleshopping
(recl.)
10:30 Jumanji
(sua,1996,s,episodul7)
11:30 HappyHour
(2007,divertisment)
12:45 Teleshopping
(recl.)
13:00 Teo
(reluare)
14:15 Seinfeld
(sua,1990,s.com.,episodul41)
14:45 Seinfeld
(sua,1990,s.com.,episodul42)
15:15 Teleshopping
(recl.)
15:30 Seriifaralimite:V.I.P.
(ger.-sua,1998,f.s.deact.,episodul2)
16:30 BauBau:Greselidinlumeafilmului
16:45 Panacandmoarteanevadesparti
(sua,2006,s.com.,episodul6)
17:15 Joe,barmanuldinTokyo
(sua,1949,thrill.,a-n)
19:00 Seriifaralimite:V.I.P.
20:00 Seriifaralimite:Cusangerece
(sua,2003,s.politist,episodul1)
21:00 Comediainesentatare:Seinfeld
(sua,1990,s.com.,episodul43)
22:00 Aliantaimpotrivaterorii
(hongk.,1998,actiune)
23:45 PostMortem
(ger.,2006,s.politist,episodul4)
00:45 Cusangerece
(sua,2003,s.politist,episodul1)
01:45 Aliantaimpotrivaterorii
(hongk.,1998,actiune)
03:15 PostMortem
(ger.,2006,s.politist,episodul4)
04:00 LumeaPROCINEMA
(reluare)
04:30 ApropoTV
divertisment

ELVIS