Nova TV Guide 14-1-10.

Hotbird 7A (13.0E) - 10930.00 H--27500 3/4

##########################

novacinema1

06:50 THE LIFE BEFORE HER EYES MOVIE Drama, Thriller
08:25 HOW THE GRINCH STOLE CHRISTMAS MOVIE Family, Fantasy
10:10 SMOTHER MOVIE Comedy, Drama
11:45 PARIS 36 MOVIE Drama, Social
13:50 THE SECRET OF THE MAGIC GOURD MOVIE Family, Science Fiction
15:15 SLAP SHOT 3: THE JUNIOR LEAGUE MOVIE Comedy, Youth
16:50 IN & OUT / IN AND OUT MOVIE Comedy
18:25 OPEN SEASON 2 MOVIE Animation, Family
19:45 BABY LOVE SERIES Comedy, Romance
21:25 HOLLYWOOD ONE ON ONE MAGAZINO Arts & Culture
22:00 THE ALPHABET KILLER Crime - Thriller, Premiere MOVIE Crime, Thriller
23:55 NCIS V - 16. Recoil SERIES Crime
00:45 CHILDREN OF A LESSER GOD MOVIE Drama
02:45 CINE NEWS CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino
03:15 INSEMINACION ANAL
Adult movie MOVIE Adult
05:15 BANGKOK DANGEROUS MOVIE Action, Adventure

novacinema2

07:40 FRED CLAUS MOVIE Comedy, Family
09:40 PALERMO SHOOTING MOVIE Drama, Social
11:35 CINE NEWS CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino
12:00 THE REF MOVIE Comedy, Crime
13:45 PERSEPOLIS MOVIE Animation
15:30 BOWFINGER MOVIE Comedy
17:15 ACE OF HEARTS MOVIE Adventure, Family
19:00 THE DIVING BELL AND THE BUTTERFLY MOVIE True Story
21:00 GLADIATOR MOVIE Adventure
23:40 FUNNY GAMES MOVIE Drama, Thriller
01:35 LOS BORGIA MOVIE Historical
04:05 THE BLACK BALLOON MOVIE Drama, Social
05:45 MISS PETTIGREW LIVES FOR A DAY MOVIE Comedy, Romance

novacinema3

06:00 novacinema3
Again with you at 18:30
18:30 BOSTON LEGAL IV - 18. The Gods Must Be Crazy SERIES Crime
19:20 HARD TARGET MOVIE Action, Thriller
21:05 C.S.I. IX - 16. Turn, Turn, Turn SERIES Crime
22:00 SOUL MEN MOVIE Comedy, Musical
23:50 WEEDS V
00:25 CINE NEWS CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino
01:00 THE NURSE Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:35 novacinema3
Again with you at 18:25

novasports1

06:00 BILLIARDS: TRICK SHOT MAGIC Final: Segal - Giumelli (rec) SPORTS Games
07:00 BALL D'AIR Sports program (R) SPORTS Athletics
08:30 SNOWBOARD: FIS WORLD CUP Highlights, Croatia SPORTS Extreme Sports, Highlights, Winter Sports
09:00 2009/10 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP AEK - Atromitos (R) SPORTS Soccer
11:00 MEN A1 BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP PAOK - ΑΕΚ (R) SPORTS Basketball
13:00 CARLING CUP SPORTS Soccer
15:00 PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal - Everton (R) SPORTS Soccer
17:00 GOLF TOURNAMENT SPORTS Golf
18:00 COPA DEL REY: ROUND OF '16' Rematch (R) SPORTS Soccer
20:00 BRAZILIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
20:30 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD MAGAZINO Sports
21:00 MAROUSSI - MACCABI TEL AVIV Euroleague: Group stage (L) SPORTS Basketball
23:00 NOVASPORTS NEWS Sports program (L) SPORTS Athletics, Sport News
00:00 SUPER EUROLEAGUE Sports Program (L) SPORTS Basketball, Highlights, Sport News
01:30 PANHELLENIC BOWL CHAMPIONSHIP-SINGLES A Bowlers - Men's Final, Thessaloniki SPORTS Games
03:00 NBA GAMES Boston Celtics - Chicago Bulls (L) SPORTS Basketball

novasports2

08:15 ARGENTINIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2009/10 San Lorenzo - Independiente (15/11/09) SPORTS Soccer
10:00 RUSSIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan (08/11/09) SPORTS Soccer
12:00 CAMPIONATO Juventus - Milan (R) SPORTS Soccer
14:00 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE Toulouse - Bordeaux (23/12/09) SPORTS Soccer
16:00 2009/10 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP Asteras Tripolis - Kavala (rec) SPORTS Soccer
18:00 PREMIER LEAGUE HIGHLIGHTS 21st Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
19:00 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE Monaco - Montpellier (rec) SPORTS Soccer
21:00 ITALIAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS 19th Leg SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer
21:30 PREMIER LEAGUE WORLD MAGAZINO Sports
22:00 BRAZILIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
22:30 FIFA FUTBOL MUNDIAL Sports magazine (R) SPORTS Athletics, Soccer, Sport News
23:00 COPA DEL REY: ROUND OF '16' Rematch (L) SPORTS Soccer
01:00 PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal - Everton (R) SPORTS Soccer
03:00 CAMPEONATO BRAZILEIRO Atletico Mineiro - Vitoria (24/10/09) SPORTS Soccer
05:00 COPA DEL REY: ROUND OF '16' Copa del Rey (R) SPORTS Soccer

novasports3

09:00 novasports3
Again with you at 13:00
13:00 EUROLEAGUE: GROUP STAGE Asseco Prokom - Khimki Moscow (rec) SPORTS Basketball
15:00 EUROLEAGUE: GROUP STAGE Orleans - Efes Pilsen (rec) SPORTS Basketball
17:00 EUROLEAGUE: GROUP STAGE Lietuvos Rytas - Unicaja (R) SPORTS Basketball
19:00 EUROLEAGUE: GROUP STAGE Olympiacos - Partizan (rec) SPORTS Basketball
21:00 CSKA MOSCOW - CAJA LABORAL Euroleague: Group Stage (L) SPORTS Basketball
23:00 MEN A1 VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Aris - Panellinios (R) SPORTS Volleyball
01:00 novasports3
Again with you at 13:00

ELVIS