Nova TV Guide 15-1-10.


Hotbird 7A (13.0E) - 10930.00 H--27500 3/4


################################

novacinema1

07:00 SANTA BABY 2 MOVIE Family, Fantasy
08:30 MEET DAVE MOVIE Comedy, Family
10:05 CINE NEWS CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino
11:00 THE PINK PANTHER MOVIE Comedy, Crime
13:00 THE BUCKET LIST MOVIE Comedy
14:40 101 DALMATIANS MOVIE Comedy
16:25 UN CONTE DE NOEL MOVIE Dramatic Comedy
19:00 HOW I MET YOUR MOTHER IV - 15. The Stinsons
Romance Series SERIES Romance
19:30 IRA AND ABBY MOVIE Comedy, Romance
21:20 MAD ON novacinema MAGAZINO Music
22:00 STILL WAITING...
Comedy, Premiere MOVIE Comedy
23:35 C.S.I. IX - 16. Turn, Turn, Turn SERIES Crime
00:25 PINEAPPLE EXPRESS MOVIE Adventure, Comedy
02:20 CINE NEWS CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino
02:45 JE M'APPELLE MEGANE
Adult movie MOVIE Adult
04:20 WAZ MOVIE Crime, Thriller

novacinema2

07:25 DR. DOLITTLE: TAIL TO THE CHIEF MOVIE Comedy, Family
09:05 DISASTER MOVIE MOVIE Comedy
10:40 CINE NEWS CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino
11:40 ANNA NICOLE MOVIE True Story
13:15 CRY BABY MOVIE Comedy, Romance
14:50 ALL THE GOOD ONES ARE MARRIED MOVIE Drama, Social
16:30 ED TV MOVIE Comedy
18:45 NATIONAL TREASURE: BOOK OF SECRETS MOVIE Action, Adventure
21:00 THE PINK PANTHER 2 MOVIE Comedy, Crime
22:40 THE ZODIAC MOVIE Thriller
00:20 THREE MONKEYS MOVIE Drama, Social
02:10 STARSHIP TROOPERS 3: MARAUDER MOVIE Adventure, Science Fiction
04:00 LA CLEF MOVIE Thriller

novacinema3

06:00 novacinema3
Again with you at 18:25
18:25 BOSTON LEGAL IV - 19. Indecent Proposals SERIES Crime
19:15 STREET KINGS MOVIE Action, Adventure
21:05 THE MENTALIST II SERIES Crime, Mystery
22:00 INDEPENDENCE DAY MOVIE Adventure, Science Fiction
00:25 WEEDS V
01:00 OFF THE AIR
Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:45 12 MOVIE Crime, Drama
05:30 MASH MOVIE Comedy

novasports1

06:00 SPIRIT OF YACHTING
Rolex Middle Sea Race (R) SPORTS Sailing, Water Sports
06:30 SAILING RC44
Highlights 2009 SPORTS Sailing, Water Sports
07:00 SUPER EUROLEAGUE
Sports Program (R) SPORTS Basketball, Highlights, Sport News
08:30 FREESPORTS WORLD
Sports Magazine (R) SPORTS Athletics, Extreme Sports, Games
09:00 2009/10 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
Asteras Tripolis - Kavala (R) SPORTS Soccer
11:00 CAMPIONATO
Inter - Siena (rec) SPORTS Soccer
13:00 CARLING CUP
Manchester City - Manchester Utd (R) SPORTS Soccer
15:00 PREMIER LEAGUE
Liverpool - Tottenham (R) SPORTS Soccer
17:00 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE SPORTS Soccer
17:30 REAL NBA SPORTS Athletics, Basketball, Highlights, Sport News
18:00 BASKET TIME
Athletic show (L) SPORTS Basketball
19:00 SUPERLEAGUE PREVIEW
Sports program (rec) SPORTS Athletics, Soccer
20:00 FOOTBALL PLANET
Sports show (L) SPORTS Soccer
21:00 NOVASPORTS NEWS
Sports program (L) SPORTS Athletics, Sport News
21:45 NBA GAMES
Boston Celtics - Chicago Bulls (R) SPORTS Basketball
00:00 BALL D'AIR
Sports program (L) SPORTS Athletics
01:30 CAMPIONATO SPORTS Soccer
02:00 KICK BOXING
World Championship (rec) SPORTS Martial Arts
03:00 PREMIER LEAGUE SPORTS Soccer
03:30 FIFA FUTBOL MUNDIAL SPORTS Athletics, Soccer, Sport News
04:00 COPA DEL REY: ROUND OF '16'
Rematch (rec) SPORTS Soccer

novasports2

07:00 FRENCH HIGHLIGHTS
19th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
08:00 ARGENTINIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2009/10
Newells - Rosario (22/11/09) SPORTS Soccer
10:00 RUSSIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Spartak Moscow -CSKA Moscow (21/11/09) SPORTS Soccer
12:00 RUSSIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Rubin Kazan - Zenit (21/11/09) SPORTS Soccer
14:00 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE
Lyon - Montpellier (23/12/09) SPORTS Soccer
16:00 COPA DEL REY: ROUND OF '16'
Rematch (R) SPORTS Soccer
18:00 2009/10 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
Levadiakos - PAOK (R) SPORTS Soccer
20:00 COPA DEL REY: ROUND OF '16'
Rematch (R) SPORTS Soccer
22:00 SUPERLEAGUE PREVIEW
Sports program (rec) SPORTS Athletics, Soccer
23:00 CAMPIONATO SPORTS Soccer
23:30 PREMIER LEAGUE SPORTS Soccer
00:00 PREMIER LEAGUE
Arsenal - Everton (R) SPORTS Soccer
02:00 CAMPEONATO BRAZILEIRO
Internacional - Gremio (25/10/09) SPORTS Soccer
04:00 SKIING SPORTS Winter Sports

novasports3

09:00 novasports3
Again with you at 13:00
13:00 SUPER EUROLEAGUE
Sports Program (rec) SPORTS Basketball, Highlights, Sport News
14:30 SNOWBOARD: FIS WORLD CUP
Highlights, Croatia SPORTS Extreme Sports, Highlights, Winter Sports
15:00 EUROLEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
Fenerbahce Ulker - Zalgiris (rec) SPORTS Basketball
17:00 EUROLEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
Cibona Zagreb - Villeurbanne (rec) SPORTS Basketball
19:00 MEN A1 VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Men A1 Volleyball Championship (L) SPORTS Volleyball
21:00 BASKET TIME
Athletic show (rec) SPORTS Basketball
22:00 EUROLEAGUE: GROUP STAGE
Olympiacos - Partizan (rec) SPORTS Basketball
00:00 novasports3
Again with you at 10:00

ELVIS