Matches Broadcast on TV 04-02-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Thursday
04/2/2010 13:15 UAE League Professional Emirate -- : -- AlNasr Week: 13
Emirates Club Stadium
28C
Home match

Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Dubai Sports 1
Thursday
04/2/2010 14:55 Kuwaiti League Al Tadamon -- : -- AlKuwait SC Week: 11
Al-Kuwayt Stadium
20C
Home match

Kuwait Sport
Thursday
04/2/2010 15:00 Bahraini Premiere League ALBusaiteen -- : -- AlHala Week: 11
Al Ahli Stadium
24C
Home match

Bahrain Sport
Thursday
04/2/2010 15:00 Qatar Stars League Umm salal -- : -- AlArabi Week: 16
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium
25C
Home match

Aljazeera Sport 2
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
Thursday
04/2/2010 15:00 Qatar Stars League AlKhor SC -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Week: 16
Al-Khawr Stadium
25C
Home match

Aljazeera Sport +4
Thursday
04/2/2010 15:00 Turkey Cup Vestel Manisa -- : -- Denizlispor Quarterfinals
19 Mayis Stadi
2C
Away match

TRT 1 Turkey
Thursday
04/2/2010 16:00 UAE League Professional AlJazira -- : -- AlDhafra Week: 13
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
26C
Home match

Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Dubai Sports 1
Thursday
04/2/2010 17:10 Saudi Crown Prince Cup AlHilal -- : -- Al-Faysaly Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
25C
Match # 5

Aljazeera Sport +7
Thursday
04/2/2010 17:10 Saudi Crown Prince Cup AlQadasiya -- : -- AlShabab Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (ARRAKAH)
24C
Match # 1

Aljazeera Sport +6
Thursday
04/2/2010 17:10 Saudi Crown Prince Cup Hajer -- : -- AlAhli Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
23C
Match # 3

Aljazeera Sport 1
Saudi Sports
Thursday
04/2/2010 17:10 Saudi Crown Prince Cup AlRaed -- : -- AlNasr King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
15C
Match # 6

ART Sport 7
Aljazeera Sport +4
Thursday
04/2/2010 17:15 Qatar Stars League AlGarrafa -- : -- Qatar Week: 16
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium
25C
Home match

Aljazeera Sport 2
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
Thursday
04/2/2010 17:30 ULEB - Euroleague Basketball Cibona Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- Caja Laboral - Spain Top 16
Group H

C+France
ETB sat
Teledeporte
Nova Sports 4
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
Sport Klub (Croatia)
Thursday
04/2/2010 18:00 Turkey Cup Fenerbahce -- : -- Bursaspor Quarterfinals
Fenerbahe Sukru Saracoglu
4C
Away match

TRT 1 Turkey
Thursday
04/2/2010 19:00 Holland Eredivisie League RKC Waalwijk -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 21
Stadium Mandemakers
6C
Home match

Eredivisie Live (NL)
Thursday
04/2/2010 19:00 ULEB - Euroleague Basketball Maccabi T.A. - Israel -- : -- Real Madrid - Spain Top 16
Group F

Sport Italia
C+France
Nova Sports 3
Teledeporte
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
Sport Klub (Croatia)
Viasat Sport Baltic
Thursday
04/2/2010 19:00 Morocco Volleyball Super League CODM Meknes -- : -- MAS Maghrib A. Fs Week: 9
Home match

Maroc Sport
Thursday
04/2/2010 19:00 Brazil Paulista League Palmeiras -- : -- Portuguesa Week: 6
Parque Antartica
22C

PFC International (Brasilian)
Thursday
04/2/2010 19:30 Belgium Exqi League Royal Charleroi SC -- : -- Standard de Liege Week: 19
Stade du Pays de Charleroi
5C
Home match

(Sport Klub (Hungary
(Sport Klub (Romania
Sport Klub (Polska)
Thursday
04/2/2010 19:45 ULEB - Euroleague Basketball Maroussi - Greece -- : -- Panathinaikos - Greece Top 16
Group E

SKAد Tileorasi (Greece)
Viasat Sport Baltic
Thursday
04/2/2010 20:00 Italian Cup AS Roma -- : -- Udinese Semifinals
Stadio Olimpico
5C
Away match

RAI Tre Italy
C+Deporte 1
Premiere Sport CL2
Premiere Sport CL3
Premiere Sport CL4
Aljazeera Sport +1
Sport Klub+(Serbia)
Sport Klub Hungary
Gol TV (USA)
Thursday
04/2/2010 20:15 Portugal Cup Pacos Ferreira -- : -- Chaves Quarterfinals
Estadio do Mata Real
12C

Sport TV 1
Thursday
04/2/2010 21:00 Spain Copa del Rey Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Real Racing Club de Santander Semifinals
Estadio Vicente Calderon
5C
Away match

Sky Calcio
Sky Sport 1
Sky Sports 2
SkySport 1 (Italia)
Aljazeera Sport +2
Serbia) Sport Klub)
La Sexta
Thursday
04/2/2010 21:30 Brazil Carioca League Madureira RJ -- : -- Botafogo FR Week: 6
Group B

PFC International (Brasilian)
Thursday
04/2/2010 22:10 Argentina Clausura League San Lorenzo -- : -- Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Week: 2
Estadio Pedro Bidegain
21C

(Sport Klub (Hungary
(Sport Klub (Romania
Sport Klub+(Serbia)
Thursday
04/2/2010 23:50 Brazil Catarinense League Figueirense FC -- : -- Avai FC Week: 6

PFC International (Brasilian)

ELVIS