Matches Broadcast on TV 08-02-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Monday
08/2/2010 12:45 Egyptian League ITHAD AL SHORTAH -- : -- Haras El Hedoud Week: 16
Arab Contractors Stadium - Osman ahmed osman
17C
Home match

Nile Sports
Monday
08/2/2010 13:00 Libyan Alfatih Cup Al-Nasr -- : -- Khaleej Sirte Round of 16
Stade 11 June
8C
Match # 5

libya sports
Monday
08/2/2010 14:00 Asian Handball Championship Syria -- : -- China Group A

Saudi Sports
?AL JADEED TV
Monday
08/2/2010 15:00 Egyptian League Ghazl El Mahallah -- : -- El Ahly Week: 16
El-Gazel Stadium
17C
Home match

Egyptian Space Ch.
Nile Sports
Dream1
MODERN SPORT 1
ALHAYAT 2 TV
Al-Ahly Club TV
Monday
08/2/2010 15:00 Qatar Stars League AlWakra -- : -- AlSailiya SC Week: 17
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
18C
Home match

AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
Monday
08/2/2010 15:00 Qatar Stars League Al Shamal -- : -- Umm salal Week: 17
Al-Khawr Stadium
18C
Home match

AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
Monday
08/2/2010 15:00 Libyan Alfatih Cup Alittihad -- : -- Almahalla Round of 16
Stade 11 June
8C
Match # 7

libya sports
Monday
08/2/2010 15:30 Asian Handball Championship Iran -- : -- Jordan Group D

Saudi Sports
?AL JADEED TV
Monday
08/2/2010 16:00 UAE League Professional AlAin -- : -- AlAhli Week: 13
Khalifa Bin Zayed Stadium - Alain Club
18C
Home match

Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Dubai Sports 1
Monday
08/2/2010 16:00 Friendlies - Clubs FC Kobenhavn - Denmark -- : -- Molde FK - Norway
TV4 Sport
TV2 Sport (Norway)
Monday
08/2/2010 17:00 Cyprus 1st Div. League APEP -- : -- Ethnikos Achnas Fc Week: 20
Kyperounda Stadium
15C
Home match

Lumiere TV
Monday
08/2/2010 17:00 Qatar Stars League AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlAhli Week: 17
Suheim Bin Hamad Stadium
18C
Home match

AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
Monday
08/2/2010 17:30 Egyptian League El Zamalek -- : -- Enppi Week: 16
Cairo International Stadium
16C
Home match

Egyptian Space Ch.
Nile Sports
Dream1
MODERN SPORT 1
ALHAYAT 2 TV
Monday
08/2/2010 19:00 Morocco Basketball League FUS Rabat -- : -- Amal Essaouira Week: 14
Home match

Maroc Sport
Monday
08/2/2010 19:15 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- LR Ahlen Week: 21
Home match

DSF Sport
Premiere Sport 1
Premiere Start
Monday
08/2/2010 19:45 Italian Calcio League B Gallipoli -- : -- Grosseto Week: 24
Stadio Via del Mare
8C
Home match

Sky Calcio
SKY Calcio
Monday
08/2/2010 19:45 French League 2nd Div. Arles -- : -- Caen Week: 23
Home match

Eurosport France
Foot+
Monday
08/2/2010 19:45 Italian League C1 B Alessandria -- : -- Novara Week: 23
Home match

RAI Sport Sat
Monday
08/2/2010 20:15 Portugal SuperLiga Belenenses -- : -- Braga Sporting Week: 17
Estadio do Restelo Belenenses
13C
Home match

Sport TV 1
Digit ALB
ShowSports 1
Boom Sport (Romania)
Sport Klub+(Serbia)

ELVIS