Matches Broadcast on TV 26-02-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Friday
26/2/2010 12:00 Romania Divizia A Alba Iulia -- : -- Gloria Bistrita Stadionul Victoria Cetate
6C

GSP TV (Romania)
Friday
26/2/2010 14:00 Bulgaria Premier League PFC Litex Lovech -- : -- PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra Week: 16
Lovech Stadium
7C
Home match

Ring TV (Bulgaria)
Friday
26/2/2010 15:00 Romania Divizia A Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -- : -- Otelul Galati Stadionul Ceahlaul
6C

GSP TV (Romania)
Friday
26/2/2010 15:00 CAF Champions League Espranse S de Tunis - Tunisia -- : -- East End Lions - Sierra Leone Stade El Menzah
14C
Home match

TUNIS 7 - TUNISIA
Friday
26/2/2010 16:45 Poland I Liga MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 18
Stadion Odry
6C
Home match

Orange Sport (POL)
Friday
26/2/2010 17:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. FSV Frankfurt -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 24
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Premiere Start
Friday
26/2/2010 17:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. MSV Duisburg -- : -- Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Week: 24
MSV Arena
28C
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Premiere Start
Friday
26/2/2010 17:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Week: 24
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Premiere Start
Friday
26/2/2010 17:15 Lithuania League Basketball Aisciai -- : -- Alytus
Sport 1 Ukraine
Friday
26/2/2010 18:00 Turkey Super Ligi Antalyaspor -- : -- Trabzonspor Week: 23
Antalya Ataturk Stadi
14C
Home match

Lig TV (Digiturk)
Friday
26/2/2010 18:00 CAF Champions League Club Africain - Tunisia -- : -- Sahel SC - Niger Stade El Menzah
14C
Home match

Nessma tv
Friday
26/2/2010 18:45 Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga GWD Minden -- : -- TuS N-Lubbecke Week: 21
Home match

DSF Sport
Friday
26/2/2010 19:00 French League 2nd Div. Angers -- : -- Clermont Week: 26
Stade Jean Bouin
6C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
26/2/2010 19:00 French League 2nd Div. Bastia -- : -- Guingamp Week: 26
Stade Armand Cesari
10C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
26/2/2010 19:00 French League 2nd Div. Dijon -- : -- Laval Week: 26
Gaston Gerard
8C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
26/2/2010 19:00 French League 2nd Div. Tours -- : -- Ajaccio Week: 26
Stade de la Vallee du Cher
6C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
26/2/2010 19:00 French League 2nd Div. Vannes OC -- : -- Arles Week: 26
Stade Municipal de la Rabine
6C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
26/2/2010 19:00 French League 2nd Div. Istres -- : -- Chteauroux Week: 26
Stade Auguste Audibert
7C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
26/2/2010 19:00 Poland I Liga KS Cracovia -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 18
Stadion Jana Pawla II
-1C
Home match

C+Sport (Poland)
Orange Sport (POL)
Friday
26/2/2010 19:00 France Pro A Basketball League SEM ELAN SPORTIF CHALONNAIS -- : -- STRASBOURG IG Week: 20

Sport +
Friday
26/2/2010 19:00 Lebanese Basketball League Champville -- : -- Al Riyadi Week: 15
Home match

Aljazeera Sport 2
Friday
26/2/2010 19:30 French League 2nd Div. Nimes Olympique -- : -- Nantes Week: 26
Stade des Costires
7C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
26/2/2010 19:30 French League 2nd Div. Brest -- : -- CS Sedan Ardennes Week: 26
Stade Francis le Ble
7C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
26/2/2010 19:30 French League 2nd Div. Caen -- : -- RC Strasbourg Week: 26
Stade Michel d'Ornano
5C
Home match

Foot+
Ma Chaine Sport
Friday
26/2/2010 19:30 Belgium Exqi League Germinal Beerschot -- : -- KAA Gent Week: 28
Olympisch Stadion
9C
Home match

(Sport Klub (Hungary
(Sport Klub (Romania
Sport Klub (Polska)
Friday
26/2/2010 19:30 German Bundesliga 1st Div. Schalke 04 -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 24
Veltins Arena
9C
Home match

Dubai Sports 1
Premiere Sport 1
C+Deporte 1
NTV+Sport
Premiere Start
SkySport 1 (Italia)
Sport 1 NL
Sport 2 Ukr
Alfa TV Cyprus
Sport 2 Hungary
EuroSport Nordic
Friday
26/2/2010 19:35 Setanta Cup Ireland St Patrick - Ireland -- : -- Linfield - Northern Ireland Group C
Home match

Setanta Sport1
Friday
26/2/2010 19:45 Italian Calcio League B Vicenza -- : -- Cittadella Week: 27
Stadio Romeo Menti
8C
Home match

Sky Calcio
Sky Sport 1
SKY Calcio
Friday
26/2/2010 19:45 Holland Eredivisie League ADO Den Haag -- : -- Roda JC Week: 25
Den Haag stadium
9C
Home match

Eredivisie Live (NL)
Friday
26/2/2010 20:00 Moroccan Super League Wydad Casablanca -- : -- OC Khouribga Week: 20
Stade Mohammed V
14C
Home match

Maroc Sport
Maroc Sport 2 (TNT)
Friday
26/2/2010 20:00 Spanish League 2nd Div. Rayo Vallecano -- : -- Castellon Week: 26
Estadio Teresa Rivero
4C
Home match

Canal+ (Spain)
Friday
26/2/2010 20:00 Winter Olympics - Ice Hockey - Men - Vancouver 2010 United States -- : -- Finland Semifinals

BBC Interactive
Friday
26/2/2010 20:15 Portugal SuperLiga Uniao Leiria -- : -- Vitoria Guimaraes Week: 21
Estadio Dr. Magalhaes Pessoa
12C
Home match

Sport TV 1
Boom Sport (Romania)
Friday
26/2/2010 21:00 Argentina Clausura League Arsenal Sarandi -- : -- Chacarita Juniors Week: 6
Julio Humberto Grondona
18C

(Sport Klub (Hungary
(Sport Klub (Romania