Hotbird 7A (13.0E) - 10930.00 H--27500 3/4

novacinema1

05:15 CINE NEWS
TV Magazine - (30 min)
05:45 OPEN SEASON 2
Family, Animation - 2008 (74 min)
07:05 THE READER
Romance, Drama - 2008 (0 min)
09:10 SLAP SHOT 3: THE JUNIOR LEAGUE
Comedy - 2008 (87 min)
10:40 CINE NEWS
TV Magazine - (30 min)
11:20 GREY GARDENS
True Story - 2009 (0 min)
13:05 PARIS 36
Drama, Social - 2008 (116 min)
15:05 PUSH
Thriller, Science Fiction - 2009 (0 min)
17:00 THE MENTALIST II
Mystery, Crime Series - (60 min)
17:50 CINE NEWS
TV Magazine - (30 min)
18:05 TAKING CHANCE
Drama, War - 2009 (75 min)
19:30 THE WRESTLER
Drama - 2008 (105 min)
21:25 FILMS AND STARS
TV Magazine - 2005 (30 min)
22:00 S.E.X. (SOULA ELA XANA)
Romantic Comedy - 2009 (85 min)
23:30 THE LODGER
Mystery, Thriller - 2009 (95 min)
01:15 EXTREME MOVIE
Comedy - 2008 (90 min)
02:35 CINE NEWS
TV Magazine - (30 min)
03:00 LES TROTTOIRS DE L'EST
Adult - (85 min)
04:30 CINE NEWS
TV Magazine - (30 min)


novacinema 2

05:25 SEPTEMBER DAWN
Drama, Romance, Western - 2006 (107 min)
07:15 RIGHTEOUS KILL
Crime, Action/Adventure - 2008 (97 min)
09:00 FAB FIVE: THE TEXAS CHEERLEADER SCANDAL
True Story - 2008 (86 min)
10:30 LA CENA PER FARLI CONOSCERE
Comedy - 2007 (96 min)
12:15 FALLING IN LOVE
Romance, Drama - 1984 (102 min)
14:05 MY FAKE FIANCE
Comedy, Romance - 2009 (84 min)
15:35 ALL THE GOOD ONES ARE MARRIED
Drama, Social - 2007 (86 min)
17:10 CINEMA, CINEMA, CINEMA
TV Magazine - (30 min)
17:50 ANNA NICOLE
Biography - 2007 (84 min)
19:20 JCVD
Drama, Action/Adventure - 2008 (100 min)
21:00 JERRY MAGUIRE
Drama, Comedy, Romance - 1996 (133 min)
23:20 ENTRE LES MURS
Social, Drama - 2008 (125 min)
01:30 NO COUNTRY FOR OLD MEN
Crime, Drama - 2007 (117 min)
03:35 MIRRORS
Thriller, Mystery - 2008 (107 min)

novacinema 3

19:00 MR 73
Drama, Crime - 2008 (120 min)
21:05 LEVERAGE II
Crime Series - 2008 (60 min)
22:00 BANGKOK DANGEROUS
Action/Adventure - 2008 (95 min)
23:45 THE MENTALIST II
Mystery, Crime Series - (60 min)
00:40 CINE NEWS
TV Magazine - (30 min)
01:00 DOUBLE D DIVAS
Adult - (0 min)

novasports1

07:00 Rugby: TOURNAMENT 'SUPER 14'
3rd Leg: Reds - Blues (M)
SPORTS Rugby
09:00 COPA LIMPERTADORES 2010
Flamengo - Ouniversitad Katolika (R)
SPORTS Soccer
11:00 TOTAL SUPERLEAGUE
Sports (E)
SPORTS Sport News, sports, Football
15:00 Football League
Bolton Wanderers - Wolverhampton (M)
SPORTS Soccer
17:00 FRENCH HIGHLIGHTS
26th Day
SPORTS Sport News, Soccer, Highlights
ITALIAN HIGHLIGHTS 18:00
26th Day
SPORTS sports, Football, Highlights
Advertise on 18:30
Periklis Hoursoglou (M)
SPORTS Interview
Magazine 19:30 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE SPORTS sports, Football, Highlights
20:00 ENGLISH HIGHLIGHTS
28th Day
SPORTS Football, Highlights
21:00 NOVASPORTS NEWS
Sports (Z)
SPORTS Sport News, sports
22:00 SUPERLEAGUE EXPERTS
Sports (Z)
SPORTS Sport News, sports, Football
00:00 BALA d'AIR
Sports (Z)
SPORTS sports
01:30 MEN A1 VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Panathinaikos - Lamia (E)
SPORTS Volleyball
03:30 GOLF: US PGA TOUR
Snapshots 'Mayakoba Classic' (M)
SPORTS Golf
04:30 FIFA FUTBOL MUNDIAL
Sports magazine (E)
SPORTS Sport News, sports, Football
05:00 Football League
Stoke - Arsenal (ML)


novasports2

06:00 Football League
Stoke - Arsenal (E)
SPORTS Soccer
08:00 SAILING
America's Cup (R)
SPORTS Sailing
09:00 ITALIAN SOCCER LEAGUE
Lazio - Fiorentina (R)
SPORTS Soccer
11:00 COPA LIMPERTADORES: Chelsea
Real Potosí - Cruzeiro (27/01/10)
SPORTS Soccer
13:00 CHAMPIONSHIP 'PAOULISTA'
Santo Andre - Portuguesa (R)
SPORTS Soccer
15:00 FIFA FUTBOL MUNDIAL
Sports magazine (E)
SPORTS Sport News, sports, Football
15:30 CHAMPIONSHIP 'CLAUSURA'
Independiente - Racing Club (T)
SPORTS Football, Highlights
17:30 TRANSWORLD SPORTS SPORTS Extreme Sports
18:30 novasports BEST
Cup Final Karlingk
SPORTS Soccer
21:00 ENGLISH HIGHLIGHTS
28th Day
SPORTS Football, Highlights
22:00 Football League
Chelsea - Manchester City (E)
SPORTS Soccer
00:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE: PHASE OF 32
Ounirea - Liverpool (E)
SPORTS Soccer
02:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE: PHASE OF 32
Galatasaray - Atletico Madrid (E)
SPORTS Soccer
04:00 Rugby Union: SIX NATIONS
Wales - France (M)
SPORTS Rugby


novasports3

09:00 novasports3
Again with you at 13:00
13:00 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16
Efes Pilsen - Maccabi Tel Aviv (E)
SPORTS Basketball
15:00 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16
Prokom - CSKA Moscow (E)
SPORTS Basketball
17:00 EUROLEAGUE: TOP 16
Cibona Zagreb - Olympiakos (E)
SPORTS Basketball
19:00 Iraklis - PAOK
A1 Men's Volleyball Championship (L)
SPORTS Volleyball
NBA BASKETBALL MATCH 21:00 C / ALL - Suitable for Ολους
Utah Jazz - Houston Rockets (E)
SPORTS Basketball
23:30 GAMES WRESTLING
WWE Raw (M)
SPORTS Martial Arts
00:30 novasports3
Again with you at 13:00

novasports4

12:00 Rugby: TOURNAMENT 'SUPER 14'
3rd Day: Crusaders - Sharks (E)
SPORTS Rugby
13:45 Rugby: TOURNAMENT 'SUPER 14'
3rd AGON: Hurricanes - Lions (R)
SPORTS Rugby
15:30 PARAXENA SPORTS OF WINTER
X-Games (M)
SPORTS Extreme Sports, Winter Sports
18:00 NASCAR RACES CAR
Highlights, Budweiser Shootout (M)
SPORTS Car Races
19:00 novasports BEST
Tournaments Rugby: Six Nations
SPORTS Rugby
21:00 GAMES BOXING
Porter - Jordan (M)
SPORTS Tribute, Martial Arts, Boxing
Figure Skating 22:20
American League (E)
SPORTS Figure Skating
00:00 PARAXENA SPORTS OF WINTER
X-Games (E)
SPORTS Extreme Sports, Winter Sports
02:30 novasports4
Again with you at 12:00

novasports7

14:40 GREEK Football
Equestrian Center Markopoulos (Z)
SPORTS Racing
19:30 novasports7
Again with you at 22:00
22:00 GOLF: US PGA TOUR
Snapshots 'Mayakoba Classic' (M)
SPORTS Golf
Advertise on 23:00
Periklis Hoursoglou (M)
SPORTS Interview
00:00 novasports7
Again with you on March 3