Matches Broadcast on TV 15-03-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Monday
15/3/2010 11:00 Gulf Volleyball Clubs Cup Al-Hilal - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Alarabi - Qatar Round: 4

Bahrain Sport
Saudi Sports
Oman TV2
Monday
15/3/2010 13:00 Egyptian League Asyut Petroleum -- : -- El Ahly Week: 21
Asiut University Stadium
27C
Home match

Egyptian Space Ch.
Nile Sports
Dream1
MODERN SPORT 1
ALHAYAT 2 TV
Al-Ahly Club TV
Monday
15/3/2010 13:00 Gulf Volleyball Clubs Cup AL-Muharraq - Bahrain -- : -- Al-Nasr - United Arab Emirates Round: 4

Bahrain Sport
Saudi Sports
Oman TV2
Monday
15/3/2010 15:00 Gulf Volleyball Clubs Cup Sohar - Oman -- : -- Al-Qadsia - Kuwait Round: 4

Bahrain Sport
Saudi Sports
Oman TV2
Monday
15/3/2010 15:15 Egyptian League El Ismaily -- : -- El Zamalek Week: 21
Ismaily Stadium
19C
Home match

Egyptian Space Ch.
Nile Sports
Dream1
MODERN SPORT 1
ALHAYAT 2 TV
Monday
15/3/2010 16:30 Czech Gambrinus League FC Brno -- : -- FC Banik Ostrava Week: 19
Na Srbske Stadion
0C
Home match

CT 2
Monday
15/3/2010 17:30 Egyptian League Arab Contractors -- : -- El Entag El Harby Week: 21
Arab Contractors Stadium - Osman ahmed osman
Home match

Nile Sports
MODERN SPORT 1
Monday
15/3/2010 18:00 Italian Calcio League B Grosseto -- : -- Mantova Week: 29
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
3C
Home match

SKY Calcio
Monday
15/3/2010 18:00 Denmark SAS-Ligaen AGF Aarhus -- : -- Silkeborg Week: 17
Atletion Stadion (NRGi Park)
Away match

TV2 Sport
Monday
15/3/2010 18:00 Turkey Super Ligi Denizlispor -- : -- Besiktas Week: 24
Denizli Ataturk Stadi
15C
Home match

Lig TV (Digiturk)
Monday
15/3/2010 18:00 Swedish League Allsvenskan Orebro -- : -- Atvidabergs FF Week: 1
Behrn Arena
-5C
Away match

C+Sport (Sweden)
Monday
15/3/2010 18:30 Adriatic Basketball League KK Bosna - Bosnia And Herzegovina -- : -- Partizan - Serbia Week: 19
Home match

BH-TV1
Monday
15/3/2010 19:00 Morocco Basketball Throne Cup Maghreb Fez -- : -- Ittihad Tanger Semifinals
Hall 11 January
4C
Home match

Maroc Sport
Monday
15/3/2010 19:15 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. MSV Duisburg -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Week: 26
MSV Arena
27C
Home match

DSF Sport
Premiere Sport 1
Premiere Start
Eurosport 2 Bundesliga
Monday
15/3/2010 19:45 French League 2nd Div. FC Metz -- : -- Nantes Week: 28
Stade Saint Symphorien
4C
Home match

Eurosport France
Foot+
Monday
15/3/2010 19:45 Italian League C1A Andria BAT -- : -- S.S. Lanciano Week: 27
Stadio degli Ulivi
9C
Home match

RAI Sport Sat
Monday
15/3/2010 20:00 Italian Calcio League B Albinoleffe -- : -- Triestina Week: 29
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
3C
Home match

Sky Calcio
Sky Sport 1
SKY Calcio
Monday
15/3/2010 20:00 Spanish League Primera Div. 1 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Osasuna Week: 26
Estadio Vicente Calderon
1C
Home match

Taquilla 5
Sport TV 1
Sky Sport 3 (Italia)
TV4 Sport
Aljazeera Sport +2
C+Sport 2 (D,F,N,S)
Monday
15/3/2010 20:15 Portugal SuperLiga Pacos Ferreira -- : -- Maritimo Week: 23
Estadio do Mata Real
7C
Home match

Sport TV 1