Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: technomate 1000d

  1. #1

    technomate 1000d

    hi there, I am new and would like to know if possible clearing any scramble channels on technomate 1000D, and how ? ( hotbird 13e, astra 19e )

  2. #2

    Re: technomate 1000d

    rai 1 2 3 4 clear on hotbird you have to download the necessary se** keys from this forum. you will need to download a loader first then a patch and then the softcam keys. if you can get the sirus sat @ 4.8 east there are a few ch annels on that sat position in crypt***** better still the dig*** channels are available on thor sat in nagr****** 2 all of these should be available with the latest patch & softcam keys

  3. #3
    Member delta2006's Avatar
    Join Date
    cerca de tu casa

    Re: technomate 1000d

    HI mat

    just have look up hear

    have nice day

Similar Threads

  1. Technomate how to and faq
    By loris. in forum Technomate Information and Tutorials
    Replies: 15
    Last Post: 27-08-2010, 18:27:21
  2. Replies: 2
    Last Post: 29-11-2009, 22:00:38
  3. technomate
    By slimjim206 in forum Introductions
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 01-04-2008, 17:03:48
  4. Inserting Keys - Technomate 1000D
    By Pc_Freak in forum Technomate
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 22-12-2005, 13:06:05
  5. Quel loader pr *.key av TM-1000D
    By Ramloc in forum French / Français
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 04-12-2005, 16:41:20

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts