Matches Broadcast on TV 19-03-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################


Friday
19/3/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 12:00 Arsenal Kyiv -- : -- Zakarpattia Week: 21
Kolos Stadium
1C
Home match

TET (Ukraine)
Friday
19/3/2010
Syrian League 12:00 Al-Wahda -- : -- Al-Wathbah Week: 19
Abbasiyyin Stadium
10C
Home match

Aljazeera Sport +10
Friday
19/3/2010
Saudi League Div. 1 13:00 Al-Faysaly -- : -- Al-Ansar Week: 21
Prince Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium
23C
Home match

Aljazeera Sport 1
Friday
19/3/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 Beroe -- : -- Lokomotiv Plovdiv Week: 19
Beroe Stadium
4C
Home match

Ring TV (Bulgaria)
Friday
19/3/2010
Saudi League Div. 1 13:10 Abha -- : -- Al-Taawon Week: 21
Prince Sultan Sport City Stadium (Mahalah)
19C
Home match

Aljazeera Sport +7
JSC SPORT GLOBAL
Friday
19/3/2010
UAE League Professional 13:45 Emirate -- : -- AlShabab Week: 17
Emirates Club Stadium
35C
Home match

Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Dubai Sports 1
Friday
19/3/2010
Omani League 14:55 AlOruba -- : -- Alshabab Week: 16
Sur Sports Complex
1C
Home match

Oman TV2
Friday
19/3/2010
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlWakra -- : -- AlKhor SC Week: 21
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
32C
Home match

Aljazeera Sport 1
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
JSC SPORT GLOBAL
Friday
19/3/2010
Russian Premier League 15:30 Spartak Nalchik -- : -- FC Alania Vladikavkaz Week: 2
Spartak Stadion
4C
Away match

NTV+ Nash Football
Friday
19/3/2010
CAF Champions League 16:00 Club Africain - Tunisia -- : -- JS Kabylie - Algeria Round of 32
Stade El Menzah
12C
Away match

Nessma tv
Friday
19/3/2010
UAE League Professional 16:30 Ajman -- : -- AlSharjah Week: 17
Rashid Bin Saeed Stadium - Ajman Club
35C
Home match

Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Dubai Sports 1
Friday
19/3/2010
Poland I Liga 16:45 Arka Gdynia -- : -- KS Cracovia Week: 21
Stadion Gosir
7C
Home match

Orange Sport (POL)
Friday
19/3/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:00 Lustenau FC -- : -- Gratkorn Week: 21
Home match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
19/3/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:00 Schwadorf -- : -- St. Polten Week: 21
Home match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
19/3/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:00 Hartberg -- : -- Austria W. Am. Week: 21
Home match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
19/3/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:00 Salzburg Am. -- : -- A. Lustenau Week: 21
Home match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
19/3/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:00 Fernwrme First Vienna FC 1894 -- : -- Rheindorf Altach Week: 21
Home match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
19/3/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 17:00 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- FC Dinamo Kiev Week: 21
Stadion Shakhtar
-2C
Home match

TRK Ukraina
Friday
19/3/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 Koblenz -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Frth Week: 27
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Premiere Start
Friday
19/3/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 FC Hansa Rostock -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 27
Ostseestadion
10C
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Premiere Start
Friday
19/3/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 27
Stadion der Freundschaft
9C
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Premiere Start
Friday
19/3/2010
CAF Champions League 17:00 Alittihad - Libya -- : -- Difaa El Jadida - Morocco Round of 32
Stade 11 June
9C
Away match

libya sports
Friday
19/3/2010
Qatar Stars League 17:30 AlGarrafa -- : -- AlSadd Week: 21
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium
32C
Home match

Aljazeera Sport 2
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
Friday
19/3/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:00 Cittadella -- : -- Salernitana Week: 30
Stadio Tombolato
9C
Home match

SKY Calcio
Friday
19/3/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:00 Chteauroux -- : -- Tours Week: 29
Stade Gaston Petit
11C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
19/3/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:00 Arles -- : -- Laval Week: 29
Home match

Foot+
Friday
19/3/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:00 Clermont -- : -- Vannes OC Week: 29
Stade Gabriel Montpied
10C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
19/3/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:00 Le Havre AC -- : -- Bastia Week: 29
Stade Jules Deschaseaux
11C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
19/3/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:00 CS Sedan Ardennes -- : -- Nimes Olympique Week: 29
Stade Louis Dugauguez
13C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
19/3/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:00 Ajaccio -- : -- Istres Week: 29
Stade Francois Coty
9C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
19/3/2010
Poland I Liga 19:00 Ruch Chorzow SA -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 21
Stadion Ruchu
7C
Home match

C+Sport (Poland)
Orange Sport (POL)
Friday
19/3/2010
Austria Bundesliga 19:30 Kapfenberg -- : -- FC Magna Week: 25
Franz Fekete Stadion
0C
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
19/3/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 RC Strasbourg -- : -- Brest Week: 29
Stade de La Meinau
10C
Home match

Foot+
Ma Chaine Sport
Friday
19/3/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Nantes -- : -- Dijon Week: 29
Stade de La Beaujoire
11C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
19/3/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Guingamp -- : -- FC Metz Week: 29
Stade du Roudourou
12C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
19/3/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:30 FC Kln -- : -- Borussia Munchen Gladbach Week: 27
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Sport TV 1
Dubai Sports 2
Premiere Start
EuroSport 2
Alfa TV Cyprus
ESPN America UK
Friday
19/3/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 19:30 BCM GRAVELINES DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL -- : -- JA VICHY VAL D'ALLIER AUVERGNE Week: 23

Sport +
Friday
19/3/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 SC Heerenveen -- : -- N.E.C. Nijmegen Week: 28
Abe Lenstra Stadion
9C
Home match

Eredivisie Live (NL)
Friday
19/3/2010
Italian Calcio League B 20:00 Reggina -- : -- US Lecce Week: 30
Stadio Oreste Granillo
13C
Home match

SKY Calcio
Friday
19/3/2010
Italian Calcio League B 20:00 Piacenza -- : -- AC Ancona Week: 30
Stadio Leonardo Garilli
5C
Home match

SKY Calcio