CineCinema TV Listings in English and France


CineCinema (france) 20-03-2010


Astra (19.2E) - 11817.00 V --12581.00 V:275003/4


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite and cable broadcasts and you need to subscribe to a French TV network service to watch them


##################################################


SAMEDI 20 MARS SUR CINECINEMA PREMIER

20/03 - 06h55 CONFIDENCES TROP INTIMES
20/03 - 08h40 LA MACHINE A EXPLORER LE TEMPS
20/03 - 10h15 SPEED
20/03 - 12h10 LES ENFANTS DU MARAIS
20/03 - 14h05 MR 73
20/03 - 16h10 ROGUE : L'ULTIME AFFRONTEMENT
20/03 - 17h55 VOICI VENIR L'ORAGE
20/03 - 19h45 BORD CADRE
20/03 - 20h40 VOICI VENIR L'ORAGE
20/03 - 22h25 LE JEU DU COMEDIEN
20/03 - 22h40 LA SEMAINE CINEMA
20/03 - 23h00 NUITS DE TERREUR
20/03 - 00h25 28 SEMAINES PLUS TARD
20/03 - 02h10 SA MAJESTE MINOR
20/03 - 03h50 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

SAMEDI 20 MARS SUR CINECINEMA FRISSON

20/03 - 07h05 L'ADVERSAIRE
20/03 - 09h10 99 FRANCS
20/03 - 10h55 L'ENNEMI INTIME
20/03 - 12h45 CHRYSALIS
20/03 - 14h20 BLADE II
20/03 - 16h15 JUDGE DREDD
20/03 - 17h50 NOTABLE DONC COUPABLE
20/03 - 19h15 NOTABLE DONC COUPABLE
20/03 - 20h40 FROST, PORTRAIT D'UN VAMPIRE
20/03 - 22h10 LYON POLICE SPECIALE : L'AFFAIRE PAOLI
20/03 - 23h05 LYON POLICE SPECIALE : L'AFFAIRE PAOLI
20/03 - 00h00 FRISSON BREAK
20/03 - 00h10 BIENVENUE CHEZ LES CH'TITES COQUINES
20/03 - 02h10 THE PUNISHER
20/03 - 04h10 UN CRIME
20/03 - 05h35 INTERRUPTION DES PROGRAMMES

SAMEDI 20 MARS SUR CINECINEMA EMOTION

20/03 - 07h10 SANS MOI
20/03 - 08h40 A ARMES EGALES
20/03 - 10h45 JOSEPH LEES
20/03 - 12h15 HOLY LOLA
20/03 - 14h25 MARRAKECH EXPRESS
20/03 - 16h05 DREAMGIRLS
20/03 - 18h10 BORD CADRE
20/03 - 19h10 MER BELLE A AGITEE
20/03 - 20h40 BOB, JIM ET L'AFFREUX MR RIORDEN
20/03 - 22h10 LES FAUX-FUYANTS
20/03 - 23h40 A L'EPREUVE DU FEU
20/03 - 01h35 IN MY COUNTRY
20/03 - 03h15 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

SAMEDI 20 MARS SUR CINECINEMA FAMIZ

20/03 - 07h10 PETER PAN 2, RETOUR AU PAYS IMAGINAIRE
20/03 - 08h20 PAPA SE PLIE EN QUATRE 3
20/03 - 09h50 HOT SHOTS 1
20/03 - 11h15 HOT SHOTS ! 2
20/03 - 12h40 MON PERE EST DE RETOUR
20/03 - 14h05 LA CHANTEUSE ET LE MILLIARDAIRE
20/03 - 16h00 SELF CONTROL
20/03 - 17h40 LES NOUVELLES AVENTURES DES ROBINSON SUISSES
20/03 - 18h10 LES NOUVELLES AVENTURES DES ROBINSON SUISSES
20/03 - 18h35 LES NOUVELLES AVENTURES DES ROBINSON SUISSES
20/03 - 19h05 GRANNY BOOM
20/03 - 20h40 LES NOUVELLES AVENTURES DES ROBINSON SUISSES
20/03 - 21h05 LES NOUVELLES AVENTURES DES ROBINSON SUISSES
20/03 - 21h35 LES NOUVELLES AVENTURES DES ROBINSON SUISSES
20/03 - 22h00 LA BONTE D'ALICE
20/03 - 23h35 TENACIOUS D IN THE PICK OF DESTINY
20/03 - 01h10 OH HAPPY DAY
20/03 - 02h45 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

SAMEDI 20 MARS SUR CINECINEMA STAR

20/03 - 07h05 LES GRANDS DUCS
20/03 - 08h25 COCKTAIL
20/03 - 10h10 LES NUITS ROUGES DE HARLEM
20/03 - 11h50 COTTON CLUB
20/03 - 14h00 THE SONG REMAINS THE SAME
20/03 - 16h10 PURPLE RAIN
20/03 - 18h00 LES DAMES DE LA COTE
20/03 - 19h30 HOLLYWOOD LIVE
20/03 - 19h45 L'HOMME QUI VALAIT TROIS MILLIARDS
20/03 - 20h40 L'HOMME QUI VALAIT TROIS MILLIARDS
20/03 - 21h35 L'HOMME QUI VALAIT TROIS MILLIARDS
20/03 - 22h25 BORD CADRE
20/03 - 23h20 INDOCHINE
20/03 - 01h50 LE DIABLE AU CORPS
20/03 - 03h40 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

SAMEDI 20 MARS SUR CINECINEMA CLUB

20/03 - 07h50 10E CHAMBRE INSTANTS D'AUDIENCE
20/03 - 09h35 NEVER FOREVER
20/03 - 11h20 BATTLE FOR HADITHA
20/03 - 12h55 GEORGE MICHAEL : MON HISTOIRE
20/03 - 14h30 GEN D'HIROSHIMA
20/03 - 16h00 UNE SAISON BLANCHE ET SECHE
20/03 - 17h45 CINECOURT
20/03 - 18h20 AU PAYS DES FANTOMES
20/03 - 19h10 LE CINEMA CHINOIS, HIER ET AUJOURD'HUI
20/03 - 20h10 DE PALMA, CINEASTE (TOUJOURS) EN GUERRE
20/03 - 20h40 AU PAYS DES FANTOMES
20/03 - 21h30 CINECOURT
20/03 - 22h05 BABELSBERG D'EST EN OUEST
20/03 - 23h05 CITY HALL
20/03 - 00h55 REDACTED
20/03 - 02h25 LA PLANTE QUI AIMAIT LES FEMMES
20/03 - 04h05 MONAMOUR
20/03 - 05h40 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

SAMEDI 20 MARS SUR CINECINEMA CLASSIC

20/03 - 08h25 L'OMBRE D'UN HOMME
20/03 - 09h55 ADRIEN
20/03 - 11h10 LE MAGOT DE JOSEFA
20/03 - 12h45 LA VERITE SUR BEBE DONGE
20/03 - 14h35 CES MESSIEURS DAMES
20/03 - 16h35 LES CONQUERANTS
20/03 - 18h20 SOUS LE NOM DE MELVILLE
20/03 - 19h40 LES BRIGADES DU TIGRE
20/03 - 20h40 LES BRIGADES DU TIGRE
20/03 - 21h35 PIETRO GERMI, LE BON, LE BEAU, LE MECHANT
20/03 - 22h40 BOULEVARD DU CLASSIC
20/03 - 23h10 LE JOUEUR D'ECHECS
20/03 - 00h35 LE DIABLE ET LES DIX COMMANDEMENTS
20/03 - 02h40 LES CRACKS
20/03 - 04h15 FIN DES PROGRAMMES