Matches Broadcast on TV 26-03-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Friday
26/3/2010
Saudi League 2nd Division 12:00 Al-Hamadah -- : -- AL-jeel Week: 21
Home match

Aljazeera Sport +
Friday
26/3/2010
Saudi League 2nd Division 13:20 Al-Orubah -- : -- Al-Najma Week: 21
Home match

Aljazeera Sport +
Friday
26/3/2010
Friendlies - Clubs 13:45 AlNasr - United Arab Emirates -- : -- Piroozi (Perspolis) - Iran Aal-Maktoum Stadium - Alnasr Club
32C

Dubai Sports 1
Friday
26/3/2010
Russian Premier League 14:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz -- : -- Amkar Week: 3
Away match

NTV+ Nash Football
Friday
26/3/2010
Omani League 15:10 AlKhaboora -- : -- AlSuwaiq Week: 17
Sohar Sports Complex
34C
Home match

Oman TV2
Friday
26/3/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:30 East Riffa -- : -- ALShabbab Week: 14
Bahrain National Stadium
26C
Home match

Bahrain Sport
Friday
26/3/2010
Russian Premier League 16:15 Anzhi -- : -- PFC CSKA Moskva Week: 3
Away match

NTV+ Nash Football
Friday
26/3/2010
Romania Divizia A 16:30 CS Gaz Metan Medias -- : -- Otelul Galati Week: 24
Stadionul Gaz Metan
10C

Digi Sport (ROU)
Friday
26/3/2010
Baltic Basketball League 16:30 VEF Riga - Latvia -- : -- BK Ventspils - Latvia Playoffs

Viasat Sport Baltic
Friday
26/3/2010
Poland I Liga 16:45 gks belchatow -- : -- Zaglebie Week: 22
Stadion GKS
14C
Home match

Orange Sport (POL)
Friday
26/3/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Week: 28
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Premiere Start
Friday
26/3/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 MSV Duisburg -- : -- Koblenz Week: 28
MSV Arena
28C
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Premiere Start
Friday
26/3/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 28
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Premiere Start
Friday
26/3/2010
Austria Erste Division 18:00 A. Lustenau -- : -- FC Dornbirn Week: 23
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
26/3/2010
Austria Erste Division 18:00 Rheindorf Altach -- : -- Lustenau FC Week: 23
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
26/3/2010
Austria Erste Division 18:00 Wacker Tirol -- : -- Gratkorn Week: 23
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
26/3/2010
Austria Erste Division 18:00 Schwadorf -- : -- Salzburg Am. Week: 23
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
26/3/2010
Austria Erste Division 18:00 Austria W. Am. -- : -- Hartberg Week: 23
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
26/3/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 18:00 İstanbul Bykşehir Belediyespor -- : -- Bursaspor Week: 26
B. Cetin Emec Stadi
10C
Home match

Lig TV (Digiturk)
Friday
26/3/2010
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Pandurii -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti Week: 24
Stadionul Municipal
10C

Antena 1
Antena International (Romania)
Friday
26/3/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:00 Bastia -- : -- CS Sedan Ardennes Week: 30
Stade Armand Cesari
12C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
26/3/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:00 Dijon -- : -- Arles Week: 30
Gaston Gerard
7C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
26/3/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:00 Istres -- : -- Clermont Week: 30
Stade Auguste Audibert
14C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
26/3/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:00 Nimes Olympique -- : -- Ajaccio Week: 30
Stade des Costires
13C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
26/3/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:00 Tours -- : -- RC Strasbourg Week: 30
Stade de la Vallee du Cher
8C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
26/3/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:00 Vannes OC -- : -- Caen Week: 30
Stade Municipal de la Rabine
8C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
26/3/2010
Poland I Liga 19:00 Lechia Gdansk -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 22
Stadion Lechii
11C
Home match

C+Sport (Poland)
Orange Sport (POL)
Friday
26/3/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Laval -- : -- Nantes Week: 30
Home match

Foot+
Friday
26/3/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Brest -- : -- Angers Week: 30
Stade Francis le Ble
8C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
26/3/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 FC Metz -- : -- Chteauroux Week: 30
Stade Saint Symphorien
8C
Home match

Foot+
Ma Chaine Sport
Friday
26/3/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:30 VFL Bochum -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt Week: 28
Ruhrstadion
10C
Home match

Dubai Sports 1
TRT 3 Turkey
Premiere Sport 1
Sky Calcio
Sky Sport 1
C+Deporte 1
Premiere Start
SkySport 1 (Italia)
Sport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Bundesliga
Friday
26/3/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 19:30 CHOLET BASKET -- : -- SLUC NANCY BASKET PRO Week: 24

Sport +
Friday
26/3/2010
Ireland Premier League 19:35 Galway United FC -- : -- Shamrock Rovers Dublin Week: 4
Terryland Park
6C

RTE One
Friday
26/3/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 NAC Breda -- : -- ADO Den Haag Week: 29
MyCom Stadion
10C
Home match

Eredivisie Live (NL)
Friday
26/3/2010
Belgium Cup 19:45 Roeselare -- : -- Cercle Brugge KSV Semifinals
Schiervelde Stadion
7C
Home match

(Canvas (Belgium
Friday
26/3/2010
Moroccan Super League 20:00 Kawkab Marrakech -- : -- AS Sale Week: 23
Stade El Harti
14C
Home match

Maroc Sport
Friday
26/3/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 20:00 Real Union -- : -- Cadiz Week: 30
Home match

C+Deporte 1
Friday
26/3/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Maritimo -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Week: 24
Estadio dos Barreiros
14C
Home match

Sport TV 1
Boom Sport (Romania)
Sport 2 CZ
Telekanal Futbol (RUS)