Page 1 of 112 1236112651101 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 1114

Thread: Football matches available with EMU

  1. #1
    Super Moderator bokili84's Avatar
    Join Date
    16-03-2007
    Location
    Belgrade
    Posts
    4,411
    Uploads
    302

    Football matches available with EMU

    Thursday 08.04.2010. -GMT+2


    UEFA Europa League -1/4 final(2.leg)
    21:05 Wolfsburg - Fulham
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    Kabel 1
    -Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
    OBN(BiH)
    -Intelsat 1W -12607 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    -Amos 4W -11347 H 03350 5/6 -FTA


    21:05 Standard L. - HSV
    SAT.1 Austria
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA
    SAT.1 Germany
    -Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
    SAT.1 Switzerland
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA

    21:05 Liverpool - Benfica
    B92
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    -Atlantic Bird 12.5W -11177 H 15185 -Biss

    CNN Turk
    -Turksat 42E -11804 V 24444 -FTA
    CT4_Sport
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    FIVE UK
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    Ictimai TV
    -Turksat 42E -11554 H 2916 -FTA/Biss
    Sport ro
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    STV 3(Slk)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Czech R.
    National Cup
    17:30 Jablonec - Teplice
    CT2
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Romania
    Liga 1
    13:30 Rapid B. - Ceahlaul
    GSP 1
    -Thor 0.8W -11900 H 28000 -N2(DigiTV)

    17:30 Poli lasi - Cluj
    Digi Sport RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    19:30 Pandurii - Dinamo B.
    Antena 1(Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12723 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Antena International
    -Eutelsat 16E -11132 V 14815 -FTA


    Argentina
    Primera Division
    22:00 Velez - Estudiantes
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport Italia 2
    -Atlantic Bird 12.5W -12545 H 17455 -FTA


    Copa Libertadores
    02:50 Flamengo - Universidad Chile
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

  2. #2
    Super Moderator bokili84's Avatar
    Join Date
    16-03-2007
    Location
    Belgrade
    Posts
    4,411
    Uploads
    302

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Saturday 10.04.2010. -GMT+2


    England
    Premier League
    16:00 West Ham - Sunderland
    Eurosport 2(Hun/Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    16:00 Hull - Burnley
    NOVA Sport(Cze)
    -Intelsat 1W -12643 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    STV 3(Slk)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    FA Cup -Semi final
    18:00 Aston Villa - Chelsea
    ITV 1
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H -10906 V -10758 V -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    ITV 1 Wales
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    NOVA Sport(Cze)
    -Intelsat 1W -12643 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Ulster TV
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    *ITV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -EuroBird 28.5E -11426 H 27500 -FTA



    Germany
    1. Bundesliga
    15:30 Hannover - Schalke
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Atlantic Bird 7.2W -12341 V 27500 -FTA

    Eurosport2 CE
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 1.1
    -Astra 19.2E -12515 H 22000 -I2(CNL+NL)

    15:30 Hertha - Stuttgart
    Digi Sport Hu
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Digi Sport Plus(Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    18:30 Bayer L. - Bayern M.
    Digi Sport Hu
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Digi Sport Plus(Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Atlantic Bird 7.2W -12341 V 27500 -FTA

    Eurosport2 CE
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 1.1
    -Astra 19.2E -12515 H 22000 -I2(CNL+NL)


    Spain
    Primera Division
    20:00 Villarreal - Sporting G.
    Sport 1 SK-CZ
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    22:00 Real M. - Barcelona
    Digi Sport RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    NTV(Tur)
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 1 SK-CZ
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    Liga Adelante
    18:00 Vallecano - Las Palmas
    TV Canaria(Canarias)
    -Hispasat 30W -11474 H 3400 -Biss


    Italy
    Serie A
    18:00 Napoli - Parma
    Sport 1 SK-CZ
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    20:45 Fiorentina - Inter
    Digi Sport Plus(Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport
    -Express 40E -11676 H 11936 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 1.1
    -Astra 19.2E -12515 H 22000 -I2(CNL+NL)
    Sport 2(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(Cze)
    -Amos 4W -11260 H 27500 -S1(Telespazio)


    France
    Ligue 1
    19:00 Lorient - Rennes
    TV5 Monde Africa
    -NSS 22W -10986 V 30000 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Orient
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA


    21:00 PSG - Bordeaux
    Kanal A(Tur)
    -Turksat 42E -12601 H 4400 -FTA


    Portugal
    Super Liga
    22:15 Rio Ave - Porto
    RTPi
    -Astra 19.2E 11568 V 22000 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA

    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12735 V 3702 -Via2.3


    Netherland
    Eredivisie
    20:45 Sparta R. - Heracles
    Eredivisie Live
    -Astra 19.2E -12574 H 22000 -I2(CNL+NL)


    Czech R.
    Gabrinus Liga
    15:45 Bohemians 1905 - Bohemians P.
    CT4_Sport
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Hungary
    NB I
    15:00 Debrecen - Paks
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    17:30 MTK - Ferencvaros
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Romania
    Liga 1
    14:00 Otelul G. - Gloria B.
    GSP 1
    -Thor 0.8W -11900 H 28000 -N2(DigiTV)

    16:00 U.Craiova - Astra P.
    Digi Sport RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    18:00 International - Alba Iulia
    GSP 1
    -Thor 0.8W -11900 H 28000 -N2(DigiTV)

    20:00 Vaslui - U.Urziceni
    Digi Sport RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Ukraine
    Vyscha Liha
    15:00 Shakhtar D. - Dnipro
    Inter+
    -Amos 4W -10890 V 27500, 11389 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    Israel
    Ligat AI
    19:00 Beitar J. - Maccabi T.A.
    IBA Channel 1
    -Amos 4W -11647 V 08518 -FTA


    Argentina
    Primera Division
    23:10 Huracan - Gimnasia
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

  3. #3
    Super Moderator bokili84's Avatar
    Join Date
    16-03-2007
    Location
    Belgrade
    Posts
    4,411
    Uploads
    302

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Saturday 17.04.2010. -GMT+2


    England
    Premier League
    13:45 Man City - Man Utd
    ALFA
    -Hotbird 13E -11938 H 27500 -I2(Nova)
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)
    Eurosport 2(Hun/Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Irib TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Lider TV
    -Eutelsat 36E -12521 H 4340 -FTA/Biss
    NOVA Sport(Cze)
    -Intelsat 1W -12643 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    RTL Televizija(Cro)
    -Intelsat 1W -12607 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    RTS 1(Ser)
    -Intelsat 1W -12607 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport1(Ned)
    -Astra 19.2E -12515 H 22000 -I2(CNL+NL)
    STV 3(Slk)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    16:00 Blackburn - Everton
    Eurosport 2(Hun/Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Idman TV
    -Turksat 42E -10966 H 11200 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Fulham - Wolves
    Diema 2
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    16:00 Sunderland - Burnley
    ALFA
    -Hotbird 13E -11938 H 27500 -I2(Nova)

    18:30 Tottenham - Chelsea
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)
    Digi Sport Hu
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Digi Sport RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Idman TV
    -Turksat 42E -10966 H 11200 -FTA/Biss
    Irib TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    NOVA Sport(Cze)
    -Intelsat 1W -12643 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport1(Ned)
    -Astra 19.2E -12515 H 22000 -I2(CNL+NL)

    Championship
    18:15 West Bromwich - Middlesbrough
    BBC Interactive
    -Astra 28.2E -12441 V 27500 -FTA
    BBC Two All
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H, 10773 H 22000 -FTA
    Sport1 RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(Cze)
    -Amos 4W -11260 H 27500 -S1(Telespazio)
    *BBC HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 22000 -FTA


    Germany
    1. Bundesliga
    15:30 Schalke - Borussia
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Atlantic Bird 7.2W -12341 V 27500 -FTA

    Eurosport2 CE
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    Sport1(Ned)
    -Astra 19.2E -12515 H 22000 -I2(CNL+NL)

    15:30 Stuttgart - Bayer L.
    Digi Sport Hu
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Digi Sport RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA


    18:30 Bayern M. - Hannover
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA

    Eurosport2 CE
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    TRT 2
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440, 11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


    Spain
    Primera Division
    18:00 Sevilla - Sporting G.
    TV Plus
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    20:00 Espanyol - Barcelona
    ALFA
    -Hotbird 13E -11938 H 27500 -I2(Nova)
    Arena Sport 4
    -Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)
    Digi Sport Plus(Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Idman TV
    -Turksat 42E -10966 H 11200 -FTA/Biss
    Irib TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport1(Ned) +25min
    -Astra 19.2E -12515 H 22000 -I2(CNL+NL)
    Sport 1 SK-CZ
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    TV Plus
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    22:00 Villarreal - Atletico M.
    Arena Sport 3
    -Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)
    Digi Sport Plus(Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Idman TV
    -Turksat 42E -10966 H 11200 -FTA/Biss
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 1 SK-CZ
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    TV Plus
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)


    Italy
    Serie A
    18:00 Chievo - Livorno
    Arena Sport 4
    -Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)


    France
    Ligue 1
    19:00 Auxerre - Lorient
    TV5 Monde Africa
    -NSS 22W -10986 V 30000 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Orient
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA


    21:00 Bordeaux - Lyon
    Kanal A(Tur)
    -Turksat 42E -12601 H 4400 -FTA
    Sport1(Ned)
    -Astra 19.2E -12515 H 22000 -I2(CNL+NL)
    Sport1 RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Scotland
    Premier League
    16:00 St.Johnstone - St.Mirren
    Sport 2(Cze)
    -Amos 4W -11260 H 27500 -S1(Telespazio)


    Czech R.
    Gabrinus Liga
    15:45 Viktoria P. - Jablonec
    CT4_Sport
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Austria
    Bundesliga
    18:00 Rapid W. - Weiner N.
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Hungary
    NB I
    14:45 Paks - Videoton
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    17:30 Nyiregyhaza - Ujpest
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Serbia
    Super Liga
    15:30 Javor - Smederevo
    Arena Sport 4
    -Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)


    Romania
    Liga 1
    20:30 Gloria B. - Dinamo B.
    Digi Sport RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    Seria B1
    12:00 Sageata - Farul C.
    Sport ro
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    Seria B2
    10:00 U.Cluj - Dacia
    Pro TV International
    -HotBird 13E -11013 H 27500 -FTA
    -Sirius 4.8E -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    Sport ro
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Bulgaria
    A PFG
    14:00 Slavia S. - Cherno More
    PRO BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    18:30 Levski - Sportist S.
    RING BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12647 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    B PFG
    10:00 Bansko - Akademik S.
    RING BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12647 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)


    Russia
    Premier League
    12:00 CSKA M. - Lokomotiv M.
    1 Kanal
    -Express 40E -10994 V 20000 -FTA
    1TVRUS Europe
    -HotBird 13E -12597 V 27500 -FTA
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Israel
    Ligat AI
    19:00 Maccabi H. - Ashdod SC
    IBA Channel 1
    -Amos 4W -11647 V 08518 -FTA


    Argentina
    Primera Division
    23:10 Banfield - Independiente
    JSC Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

  4. #4
    Super Moderator bokili84's Avatar
    Join Date
    16-03-2007
    Location
    Belgrade
    Posts
    4,411
    Uploads
    302

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Tuesday 20.04.2010. -GMT+2


    UEFA Champions League -Semi final
    20:45 Inter - Barcelona
    1TV Georgia
    -Turksat 42E -12601 V 2960 -FTA/Biss
    Arena Sport 4
    -Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)
    CT4_Sport
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Irib TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Israel 10
    -Amos 4W -11658 V 8520 -FTA
    NED3
    -Astra 19.2E -12515 H 22000 -I2(CNL+NL)
    NOVA TV(Cro)
    -Intelsat 1W -12607 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    ORTM(Mali)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11346 H 27500 -FTA
    PRO BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)
    RAI Uno
    -HotBird 13E -10992 V 27500, 11766 V 27500 -S1(RAI)
    RTS 1(Ser)
    -Intelsat 1W -12607 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport1(Ned)
    -Astra 19.2E -12515 H 22000 -I2(CNL+NL)
    STV 3(Slk)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    TV 2(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12643 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    TVR 1
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Scotland
    1. Division
    20:45 Queen O.T.S. - Ross County
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -11954 H 27500 -FTA


    Slovakia
    National Cup -Semi final(2.leg)
    17:00 Spartak T. - D.Streda
    STV 3(Slk)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Hungary
    NB I
    19:00 Nyiregyhaza - DVSC
    Duna 1
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    -Thor 0.8W -11862 H 28000, 12341 V 28000 -FTA


    Ligakupa
    19:00 Ferencvaros - Ujpest
    Sport1 RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Romania
    Seria B1
    15:00 Steaua B.II - Sageata S.
    Sport ro
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Bulgaria
    A PFG
    15:00 Lokomotiv M. - Levski
    RING BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12647 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

  5. #5
    Super Moderator bokili84's Avatar
    Join Date
    16-03-2007
    Location
    Belgrade
    Posts
    4,411
    Uploads
    302

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Wednesday 21.04.2010. -GMT+2


    UEFA Champions League -Semi final
    20:45 Bayern M. - Lyon
    Arena Sport 4
    -Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)
    CT2
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Digi Sport Hu
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Irib TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Israel 10
    -Amos 4W -11658 V 8520 -FTA
    ITV 1
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H -10906 V -10758 V -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    ITV 1 Wales
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    NED3
    -Astra 19.2E -12515 H 22000 -I2(CNL+NL)
    ORTM(Mali)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11346 H 27500 -FTA
    PRO BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)
    RAI Due
    -Hotbird 13E -10992 V 27500, 11766 V 27500 -S1(RAI)
    RTS 1(Ser)
    -Intelsat 1W -12607 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Rustavi 2
    -Turksat 42E -12593 V 3700 -FTA/Biss
    SAT.1
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500, 12545 H 22000 -FTA
    SAT.1 A
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA
    Scottish TV
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    Sport1(Ned)
    -Astra 19.2E -12515 H 22000 -I2(CNL+NL)
    STV 2(Slk)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    TVR 1
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Ulster TV
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    *ITV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -EuroBird 28.5E -11426 H 27500 -FTA



    England
    Premier League
    20:45 Hull - Aston Villa
    ALFA
    -Hotbird 13E -11938 H 27500 -I2(Nova)
    Eurosport 2(Hun/Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    NOVA Sport(Cze)
    -Intelsat 1W -12643 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Italy
    Coppa Italia -Semi final(2.leg)
    18:00 Udinese - Roma
    RAI Due
    -Hotbird 13E -10992 V 27500, 11766 V 27500 -S1(RAI)
    Sport 1 SK-CZ
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Czech R.
    Pohar CMFS -Semi final
    17:00 Jablonec - Slavia P.
    CT4_Sport
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Bulgaria
    A PFG
    13:00 Cherno More - Pirin B.
    RING BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12647 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    15:00 Lokomotiv S. - Slavia S.
    RING BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12647 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    18:30 CSKA S. - Litex
    PRO BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)
    Sport ro
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

  6. #6
    Super Moderator bokili84's Avatar
    Join Date
    16-03-2007
    Location
    Belgrade
    Posts
    4,411
    Uploads
    302

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Thursday 22.04.2010. -GMT+2


    UEFA Europa League -Semi final
    21:05 Atletico M. - Liverpool
    Arena Sport 4
    -Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)
    B92
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    -Atlantic Bird 12.5W -11177 H 15185 -Biss

    BNT 1
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)
    CT4_Sport
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Eredivisie Live
    -Astra 19.2E -12574 H 22000 -I2(CNL+NL)
    FIVE UK
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    Irib TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    OBN(BiH)
    -Intelsat 1W -12607 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    -Amos 4W -11347 H 03350 5/6 -FTA

    Sport ro
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    STV 3(Slk)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    21:05 HSV - Fulham
    Arena Sport 3
    -Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)
    RING BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12647 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)
    RTL7
    -Astra 19.2E -12344 H 27500 -I2(CNL+NL)
    SAT.1
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500, 12545 H 22000 -FTA
    SAT.1 A
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA
    SAT.1 CH
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA


    Bulgaria
    A PFG
    18:30 Chernomorets B. - Minyor P.
    RING BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12647 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)


    Copa Libertadores
    02:50 Sao Paulo - Once C.
    ALFA
    -Hotbird 13E -11938 H 27500 -I2(Nova)
    Arena Sport 4
    -Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

  7. #7
    Super Moderator bokili84's Avatar
    Join Date
    16-03-2007
    Location
    Belgrade
    Posts
    4,411
    Uploads
    302

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Friday 23.04.2010. -GMT+2


    Germany
    1. Bundesliga
    20:30 Bochum - Stuttgart
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Atlantic Bird 7.2W -12341 V 27500 -FTA

    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss

    3. Liga
    20:20 Kickers O. - Wehen
    hr-fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA


    Portugal
    Super Liga
    21:15 Rio Ave - Maritimo
    Sport 2(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(Cze)
    -Amos 4W -11260 H 27500 -S1(Telespazio)


    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League
    20:30 Kotrijk - Brugge
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    WDS TV
    -Atlantic Bird 7W -12380 V 27500 -FTA


    Hungary
    NB I
    19:00 DVSC - Kaposvar
    Duna 1
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    -Thor 0.8W -11862 H 28000, 12341 V 28000 -FTA



    Romania
    Liga 1
    17:00 Ceahlaul - Astra P.
    GSP 1
    -Thor 0.8W -11900 H 28000 -N2(DigiTV)

    19:30 Dinamo B. - Poli lasi
    Antena 1(Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12723 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Antena International
    -Eutelsat 16E -11132 V 14815 -FTA


    Ukraine
    Vyscha Liha
    15:00 Arsenal - Illichivets
    TET Ukraine
    -Sirius 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss


    CAF African Confederation Cup
    20:00 FUS - Stade Malien
    Arriadia
    -HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA



    Argentina
    Primera Division
    23:59 Velez - Tigre
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

  8. #8
    Super Moderator bokili84's Avatar
    Join Date
    16-03-2007
    Location
    Belgrade
    Posts
    4,411
    Uploads
    302

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Saturday 24.04.2010. -GMT+2


    England
    Premier League
    13:45 Man Utd - Tottenham
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)
    Eurosport 2(Hun/Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Irib TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Lider TV
    -Eutelsat 36E -12521 H 4340 -FTA/Biss
    NOVA Sport(Cze)
    -Intelsat 1W -12643 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    RTL Televizija(Cro)
    -Intelsat 1W -12607 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    16:00 Wolves - Blackburn
    NOVA Sport(Cze)
    -Intelsat 1W -12643 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    16:00 Bolton - Portsmouth
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    18:30 Arsenal - Man City
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)
    Digi Sport Hu
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Digi Sport RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Idman TV
    -Turksat 42E -10966 H 11200 -FTA/Biss
    Irib TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    NOVA Sport(Cze)
    -Intelsat 1W -12643 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    RTS 2(Ser)
    -Intelsat 1W -12607 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    STV 3(Slk)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Germany
    1. Bundesliga
    15:30 Borussia M. - Bayern M.
    Digi Sport Hu
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Digi Sport Plus(Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Atlantic Bird 7.2W -12341 V 27500 -FTA

    Eurosport2 CE
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss

    18:30 Werder - Koln
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Atlantic Bird 7.2W -12341 V 27500 -FTA

    Eurosport2 CE
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    TRT 2
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440, 11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


    Spain
    Primera Division
    18:00 Barcelona - Xerez
    Digi Sport Plus(Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    NTV(Tur)
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 2(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(Cze)
    -Amos 4W -11260 H 27500 -S1(Telespazio)
    TV Plus
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    20:00 Zaragoza - Real M.
    Arena Sport 4
    -Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)
    Idman TV
    -Turksat 42E -10966 H 11200 -FTA/Biss
    Irib TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 1 SK-CZ
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    TV Plus
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    22:00 Valencia - Deportivo
    Arena Sport 4
    -Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)
    Idman TV
    -Turksat 42E -10966 H 11200 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 1 SK-CZ
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    TV Plus
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    Liga Adelante
    18:00 Castellon - Las Palmas
    TVCA LA GOMERA
    -Hispasat 30W -11474 H 3400 -Biss

    Segunda B II
    12:00 Oviedo - Vecindario
    RTPA
    -Hispasat 30W -11931 H 27500 -FTA


    Italy
    Serie A
    18:00 Inter - Atalanta
    Arena Sport 4
    -Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport
    -Express 40E -11676 H 11936 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 1 SK-CZ
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    20:45 Palermo - Milan
    Sport 2(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(Cze)
    -Amos 4W -11260 H 27500 -S1(Telespazio)


    France
    Ligue 1
    19:00 Lorient - Bordeaux
    TV5 Monde Africa
    -NSS 22W -10986 V 30000 -FTA
    TV5 Monde Orient
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA


    21:00 PSG - Rennes
    Kanal A(Tur)
    -Turksat 42E -12601 H 4400 -FTA
    NOVA Sport(Cze)
    -Intelsat 1W -12643 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Portugal
    Super Liga
    22:15 Benfica - Olhanense
    RTPi
    -Astra 19.2E 11568 V 22000 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA

    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12735 V 3702 -Via2.3
    Sport Italia 2
    -Atlantic Bird 12.5W -12545 H 17455 -FTA


    Czech R.
    Gabrinus Liga
    20:00 Jablonec - Brno
    CT4_Sport
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Hungary
    NB I
    15:00 Ujpest - Paks
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    17:30 Videoton - Ferencvaros
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Serbia
    Super Liga
    14:30 Spartak Z. - Rad
    Arena Sport 4
    -Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)


    Romania
    Liga 1
    14:00 Pandurii - Brasov
    GSP 1
    -Thor 0.8W -11900 H 28000 -N2(DigiTV)

    16:00 Otelul G. - Rapid B.
    Digi Sport RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    20:30 Cluj - Alba Iulia
    Digi Sport RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Bulgaria
    A PFG
    14:00 Slavia S. - CSKA S.
    PRO BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)
    Sport ro
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Russia
    Premier League
    12:00 Siber - CSKA M.
    RING BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12647 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Ukraine
    Vyscha Liha
    14:30 Zorya - Vorskla
    Inter+
    -Amos 4W -11389 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:00 Dnipro - Tavriya
    TET Ukraine
    -Sirius 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss

    17:00 Karpaty - Dinamo K.
    Inter+
    -Amos 4W -11389 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Metalist K. - Metalurg D.
    TET Ukraine
    -Sirius 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -Biss


    Argentina
    Primera Division
    23:10 Estudiantes - River Plate
    JSC Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

  9. #9
    Super Moderator bokili84's Avatar
    Join Date
    16-03-2007
    Location
    Belgrade
    Posts
    4,411
    Uploads
    302

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Sunday 25.04.2010. -GMT+2


    England
    Premier League
    13:00 Aston Villa - Birmingham
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)
    Eurosport 2(Hun/Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Idman TV
    -Turksat 42E -10966 H 11200 -FTA/Biss
    NOVA Sport(Cze)
    -Intelsat 1W -12643 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport1(Ned)
    -Astra 19.2E -12515 H 22000 -I2(CNL+NL)

    16:00 Burnley - Liverpool
    Diema 2
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)
    Digi Sport Plus(Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    17:00 Chelsea - Stoke
    Diema
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)
    Eurosport 2(Hun/Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    NOVA Sport(Cze)
    -Intelsat 1W -12643 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    RTS 2(Ser)
    -Intelsat 1W -12607 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport1(Ned)
    -Astra 19.2E -12515 H 22000 -I2(CNL+NL)


    Germany
    1. Bundesliga
    15:30 Hoffenheim - HSV
    Digi Sport Hu
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA

    Eurosport2 CE
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440, 11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 Freiburg - Wolfsburg
    Digi Sport Hu
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Dubai Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA

    Eurosport2 CE
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    TRT 3
    -Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss


    Spain
    Primera Division
    19:00 Atletico M. - Tenerife
    Arena Sport 3
    -Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)
    Idman TV
    -Turksat 42E -10966 H 11200 -FTA/Biss

    21:00 Getafe - Sevilla
    Arena Sport 3
    -Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)
    Idman TV
    -Turksat 42E -10966 H 11200 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(Cze)
    -Amos 4W -11260 H 27500 -S1(Telespazio)

    Lega Pro B II
    17:00 Leganes - Guadalajara
    Tele Madrid Sat
    -Astra 19.2 -11686 V 22000 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -11811 V 27500 -FTA



    Italy
    Serie A
    15:00 Juventus - Bari
    Arena Sport 3
    -Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 1 SK-CZ
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    TV Plus
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    15:00 Genova - Lazio
    Arena Sport 2
    -Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)
    Arena Sport 4
    -Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)

    20:45 Roma - Sampdoria
    Digi Sport Plus(Rom)
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Irib TV3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    NTV Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 1 SK-CZ
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    TV Plus +10min
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    Lega Pro 1B
    15:00 Reggiana - Spal
    RAI Sport Piu
    -HotBird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/S1(RAI)


    France
    Ligue 1
    17:00 Toulouse - Auxerre
    Kanal A(Tur)
    -Turksat 42E -12601 H 4400 -FTA
    Sport 1 SK-CZ
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    21:00 Marseille - St.Etienne
    Kanal A(Tur)
    -Turksat 42E -12601 H 4400 -FTA
    Sport1 RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport Italia 2
    -Atlantic Bird 12.5W -12545 H 17455 -FTA


    Portugal
    Super Liga
    19:00 Naval - Braga
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(Cze)
    -Amos 4W -11260 H 27500 -S1(Telespazio)


    Scotland
    Premier League
    13:15 Dundee Utd - Celtic
    Sport1 RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(Cze)
    -Amos 4W -11260 H 27500 -S1(Telespazio)


    Netherland
    KNVB Beker -Final
    18:00 Ajax - Feyenoord
    RTL7
    -Astra 19.2E -12344 H 27500 -I2(CNL+NL)
    Sport Italia 2
    -Atlantic Bird 12.5W -12545 H 17455 -FTA


    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League
    20:30 Anderlecht - Gent
    WDS TV
    -Atlantic Bird 7W -12380 V 27500 -FTA

    2.Klase
    15:00 Lierse - Waasland
    WDS TV
    -Atlantic Bird 7W -12380 V 27500 -FTA


    Hungary
    NB I
    17:30 MTK - Vasas
    Sport 2(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Serbia
    Super Liga
    15:00 Hajduk Kula - C.Zvezda
    RTS 2(Ser)
    -Intelsat 1W -12607 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    RTS Sat
    -HotBird 13E -11411 H 27500 -FTA


    Romania
    Liga 1
    14:00 Gaz Metan - Gloria B.
    GSP 1
    -Thor 0.8W -11900 H 28000 -N2(DigiTV)

    16:00 U.Craiova - U.Urziceni
    Digi Sport RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    19:30 Steaua B. - Timisoara
    Digi Sport RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

    Seria B1
    12:00 Steaua B.II - Gloria Buzau
    Sport ro
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Bulgaria
    A PFG
    15:00 Lokomotiv S. - Cherno More
    RING BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12647 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    18:30 Litex - Chernomorets B.
    PRO BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    B PFG
    10:00 Chernomorets P. - Dunav
    RING BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12647 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)


    Russia
    Premier League
    12:00 Spartak M. - Spartak N.
    1TVRUS CIS(Perviy Kanal)
    -Express 53E -11044 V 44950 -FTA
    1TVRUS Europe(Perviy Kanal)
    -HotBird 13E -12597 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12565 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    RING BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12647 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Ukraine
    Vyscha Liha
    12:00 Zakarpattia - Metalurg Z
    Inter+
    -Amos 4W -11389 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    14:00 Obolon - Kryvbas
    Inter+
    -Amos 4W -11389 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    Morroco
    GNFE-1
    17:00 MAT - WAC
    Arriadia
    -HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA


    17:00 KAC - OCS
    Arriadia 2
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11651 V 15710 -FTA

    17:00 RCA - IZK
    Al Aoula
    -HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E -11651 V 15710 -Biss
    -Badr 26E -11727 H 27500 -FTA


    19:00 DHJ - JSM
    Arriadia
    -HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA



    Brazil
    Paulista -Finale
    21:00 Santo Andre - Santos
    Arena Sport 4
    -Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Argentina
    Primera Division
    01:15 Huracan - Independiente
    JSC Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA

    23:10 Atletico T. - Rosario
    SportKlub HU
    -Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)

  10. #10
    Super Moderator bokili84's Avatar
    Join Date
    16-03-2007
    Location
    Belgrade
    Posts
    4,411
    Uploads
    302

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Monday 26.04.2010. -GMT+2


    England
    Championship
    21:00 Crystal P. - West Bromwich
    RING BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12647 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)
    Sport1 RO
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 2(Cze)
    -Amos 4W -11260 H 27500 -S1(Telespazio)


    Germany
    2. Bundesliga
    20:15 Energie C. - Union B.
    Eurosport2 CE
    -Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)

    Sport1(Ger)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA


    Spain
    Primera Division
    21:00 Osasuna - Athletic B.
    Sport 1 SK-CZ
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
    Sport 1(Hun)
    -Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Czech R.
    Gabrinus Liga
    17:30 Bohemians 1905 - Banik
    CT2
    -Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


    Romania
    Liga 1
    19:30 International - Vaslui
    GSP 1
    -Thor 0.8W -11900 H 28000 -N2(DigiTV)


    Bulgaria
    A PFG
    15:00 Montana - Lokomotiv M.
    RING BG
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12647 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)


    Israel
    Ligat AI
    19:00 Maccabi H. - Hapoel T.A.
    IBA Channel 1
    -Amos 4W -11647 V 08518 -FTA


    Morroco
    GNFE-1
    21:00 FUS - ASS
    Arriadia
    -HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA



    Argentina
    Primera Division
    01:15 Boca Jnrs - San Lorenzo
    JSC Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA

Page 1 of 112 1236112651101 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Info Football matches available with EMU (I)
    By Tunimax in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 77
    Last Post: 31-12-2013, 16:19:10
  2. All Football matches
    By ajmalkasb in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-12-2011, 06:13:07
  3. Football matches available with EMU
    By vantagegoldi in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 104
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:29:09
  4. All Football Matches Football daily listing
    By backrose_rose1 in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 203
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:23:52
  5. New Football Matches
    By djangel912 in forum English (UK)
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 14-10-2009, 11:49:02

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •