Matches Broadcast on TV 12-04-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Monday
12/4/2010
Emirates Championship International Youth 12:45 South Korea -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 3
Tahnoon Bin Mohammed Stadium - Alain Club
31C

Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Monday
12/4/2010
Saudi Prince Sultan Handball Cup 13:00 Al-Khaleej -- : -- Al-Ahli Match # 3

Saudi Sports
Monday
12/4/2010
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Rubin Kazan -- : -- Spartak Nalchik Week: 5
Tsentralnyi Stadion
4C
Away match

NTV+ Nash Football
Monday
12/4/2010
Al-Manaseer Jordainian Professional League 15:00 Al-Faisaly -- : -- AlWihdat Week: 21
Prince Mohammed Stadium
13C
Home match

Aljazeera Sport +6
Aljazeera Sport Global
Monday
12/4/2010
Greek National League B 15:00 OFI -- : -- Ionikos Week: 29
Home match

ET-3
Monday
12/4/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:30 AlAhli -- : -- ALRiffa Week: 16
Bahrain National Stadium
29C
Home match

Bahrain Sport
Monday
12/4/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 15:30 AC Sparta Prague -- : -- SK Slavia Prague Week: 24
AXA Arena
3C
Home match

CT 2
Monday
12/4/2010
Emirates Championship International Youth 15:30 Germany -- : -- Egypt Round: 3
Tahnoon Bin Mohammed Stadium - Alain Club
31C

Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Monday
12/4/2010
Turkish Basketball League 15:30 Turk Telekom -- : -- Galatasaray Caf Crown Week: 27
Home match

SporMax (Turkey)
Monday
12/4/2010
Libyan League Division 1 16:30 Alahly Tripoli -- : -- Alittihad Week: 20
Stade 11 June
18C
Home match

libya sports
AlShababia
Monday
12/4/2010
Kuwaiti Futsal League 17:00 AlSalibikhaet -- : -- Khaitan Week: 6
Hall Yarmouk
32C
Group A

Aladalah
Monday
12/4/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 17:00 Rizespor -- : -- Karabukspor Week: 30
Home match

D Spor (Tukey)
Monday
12/4/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Djurgrden IF -- : -- Trelleborg Week: 5
Stockholms Stadion, Olympia Stadion
0C
Away match

Sasongskortet 2
Monday
12/4/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Orebro -- : -- GAIS Gotenberg Week: 5
Behrn Arena
2C
Away match

Sasongskortet 1
Monday
12/4/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti -- : -- Politehnica Iasi Week: 27
Steaua Stadium
11C

Antena 1
Antena International (Romania)
Monday
12/4/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 18:15 FC St. Pauli -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 30
Home match

DSF Sport
Premiere Sport 1
NTV+Fudbol
Premiere Start
Eurosport 2 Bundesliga
Monday
12/4/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:45 Guingamp -- : -- Nantes Week: 32
Stade du Roudourou
7C
Home match

Foot+
Monday
12/4/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Veitoria Setubal -- : -- Academica Coimbra Week: 26
Estadio do Bonfim
14C
Home match

Sport TV 1
Monday
12/4/2010
Argentina Clausura League 21:10 Boca Juniors -- : -- Arsenal Sarandi Week: 14
Estadio Alberto J. Armando (Bombonera)
21C

Aljazeera Sport 1