Matches Broadcast on TV 19-04-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Monday
19/4/2010
Russian Premier League 13:00 Anzhi -- : -- FC Rostov Week: 6
Stadion Dinamo
9C
Away match

NTV+ Nash Football
Monday
19/4/2010
Lebanese Basketball League 13:00 Al Riyadi -- : -- Moutahed Playoffs - Final Four

Future TV
Aljazeera Sport +7
Monday
19/4/2010
Kuwaiti Handball League 13:30 AlFehaheel -- : -- AlShabab Golden League
Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
29C
Away match

Alwatan Plus
Monday
19/4/2010
UAE Presidents Cup 14:00 Emirate -- : -- AlShabab Final
Shaikh Zayed Stadium
31C

Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Dubai Sports 1
Dubai Sports 2
Monday
19/4/2010
Kuwaiti Handball League 15:00 AlArabi -- : -- AlKuwait SC Golden League
Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
29C
Away match

Alwatan Plus
Monday
19/4/2010
Kuwaiti Volleyball League 15:00 Kazma -- : -- AlQadsia Golden 4
Round: 3
Hall Kazma
29C
Away match

Kuwait Sport
Monday
19/4/2010
Greek National League B 15:00 Karditsas -- : -- Ethnikos Week: 30
Home match

ET-3
Monday
19/4/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 15:30 Slovan Liberec -- : -- FC Banik Ostrava Week: 25
U Nisy Stadion
8C
Home match

CT 2
Monday
19/4/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:30 FC Vaslui -- : -- Universitatea Week: 28
Stadionul Municipal (Vaslui)
11C

Digi Sport (ROU)
Monday
19/4/2010
Finland Veikkausliiga League 15:30 FC Haka -- : -- TPS Turun Palloseura Week: 1
Tehtaan Kentta
1C
Away match

C+Sport (Finland)
Monday
19/4/2010
Poland I Liga 15:45 Piast Gliwice -- : -- Polonia Warszawa Week: 24
Stadion Piast
11C
Home match

Orange Sport (POL)
Monday
19/4/2010
Qatar Crown Prince Cup 15:45 AlGarrafa -- : -- Qatar Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
30C

Aljazeera Sport 1
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
Aljazeera Sport Global
Monday
19/4/2010
Polish Volleyball League 16:00 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle -- : -- Jastrzebski Wegiel Semifinals

Polsat Sport
Monday
19/4/2010
Bahrain Handball Premiere League 16:00 Al-Ahli -- : -- Al-Ittifaq Week: 18
Home match

Bahrain Sport
Monday
19/4/2010
Poland League Basketball 16:00 Anwil Wloclawek -- : -- Prokom Trefl Week: 25
Home match

Premiere Sport CL2
Premiere Sport CL3
Premiere Sport CL4
Monday
19/4/2010
Kuwaiti Handball League 16:30 AlSalmiyah -- : -- AlSalibikhaet Golden League
Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
29C
Away match

Alwatan Plus
Monday
19/4/2010
Kuwaiti Futsal League 17:00 AlSalibikhaet -- : -- AlSalmiyah Week: 7
Hall Yarmouk
29C
Group A

Aladalah
Monday
19/4/2010
Italian Calcio League B 17:00 Piacenza -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 36
Stadio Leonardo Garilli
7C
Home match

SKY Calcio
Monday
19/4/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 17:00 Aalborg BK -- : -- Esbjerg fB Week: 24
Aalborg Stadion
4C
Home match

TV2 Sport
Monday
19/4/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Trabzonspor -- : -- Kasimpasa SK Week: 29
Huseyin Avni Aker Stadi
12C
Home match

Lig TV (Digiturk)
Monday
19/4/2010
Morocco Basketball League 17:00 Raja Casablanca -- : -- AS Sale Groupes
Week: 1
Hall Mohamed V
13C
Away match

Maroc Sport
Monday
19/4/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 17:00 Bucaspor -- : -- Mersin I.Y. Week: 31
Home match

D Spor (Tukey)
Monday
19/4/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Gefle -- : -- Orebro Week: 7
Stromvallen
2C
Away match

Sasongskortet 1
Monday
19/4/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 Poli AEK Timisoara -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 28
Stadionul UMT
13C

Antena 1
Monday
19/4/2010
Finland Veikkausliiga League 17:30 Inter Turku -- : -- IFK Mariehamn Week: 1
Veritas Stadion
3C
Away match

Urheilukanava
Monday
19/4/2010
Poland I Liga 18:00 Korona Kielce -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 24
Korona Kielce Stadion
10C
Home match

Orange Sport (POL)
Monday
19/4/2010
Poland I Liga 18:00 Legia Warsaw -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 24
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
9C
Home match

C+Sport (Poland)
Orange Sport (POL)
Monday
19/4/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 18:15 DSC Arminia Bielefeld -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 31
Schuco-Arena
5C
Home match

DSF Sport
Premiere Sport 1
Premiere Start
Eurosport 2 Bundesliga
Monday
19/4/2010
Polish Volleyball League 18:30 PGE Skra Bełchatow -- : -- Asseco Resovia Semifinals

Polsat Sport
Monday
19/4/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:45 Caen -- : -- Nimes Olympique Week: 33
Stade Michel d'Ornano
3C
Home match

Foot+
Monday
19/4/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:00 Reggina -- : -- Crotone Week: 36
Stadio Oreste Granillo
16C
Home match

SKY Calcio
Monday
19/4/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Mallorca -- : -- Osasuna Week: 33
ONO Estadi
10C
Home match

Taquilla 0
Aljazeera Sport +2
Monday
19/4/2010
Morocco Basketball League 19:00 Sport Plazza Casa -- : -- FUS Rabat Groupes
Week: 1
Hall Mohamed V
13C
Away match

Maroc Sport
Monday
19/4/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Sporting Lisbon -- : -- Veitoria Setubal Week: 27
Estadio Jose Alvalade
14C
Home match

Sport TV 1
ShowSports 1
Monday
19/4/2010
Argentina Clausura League 22:01 Arsenal Sarandi -- : -- Argentinos Jrs Week: 15
Julio Humberto Grondona
19C

(Sport Klub (Romania
NTV Spor (Turkey)