Matches Broadcast on TV 20-04-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Tuesday
20/4/2010
Polish Volleyball League 12:45 PGE Skra Bełchatow -- : -- Asseco Resovia Semifinals

Polsat Sport
Tuesday
20/4/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra -- : -- PFC Levski Sofia Week: 26
Lokomotiv Stadion
11C
Home match

Ring TV (Bulgaria)
Tuesday
20/4/2010
Lebanese Basketball League 13:00 Hoops -- : -- Champville Playoffs - Final Four

Future TV
Aljazeera Sport +7
Tuesday
20/4/2010
Kuwaiti Federation Basketball Cup 14:00 AlArabi -- : -- Kazma 3rd Place
Hall AlKuwait
33C

KUWAIT 3 SPORT PLUS
Tuesday
20/4/2010
Poland I Liga 14:30 Lechia Gdansk -- : -- Polonia Bytom Week: 24
Stadion Lechii
4C
Home match

Orange Sport (POL)
Tuesday
20/4/2010
AFC Cup 15:30 AlNejmeh - Lebanon -- : -- Al Qadsia SC - Kuwait Groups
Round: 5
Camille Chamoun Sports City Stadium
23C
Group D
Home match

Dubai Sports 1
Kuwait Sport
Aljazeera Sport 2
Tuesday
20/4/2010
Polish Volleyball League 16:00 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle -- : -- Jastrzebski Wegiel Semifinals

Polsat Sport
Tuesday
20/4/2010
Kuwaiti Federation Basketball Cup 16:00 AlSahel -- : -- AlQadsia Final
Hall AlKuwait
33C

KUWAIT 3 SPORT PLUS
Tuesday
20/4/2010
AFC Cup 16:30 Kazma - Kuwait -- : -- Al-Jaish - Syria Groups
Round: 5
Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
33C
Group C
Home match

Kuwait Sport
Dubai Sports 2
RADIO KUWAIT main
Tuesday
20/4/2010
Bahrain Basketball Cup 16:30 AL-Muharraq -- : -- Al-Manama Final
Away match

Bahrain Sport
Tuesday
20/4/2010
Poland I Liga 16:45 Ruch Chorzow SA -- : -- MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Week: 24
Stadion Ruchu
7C
Home match

Orange Sport (POL)
Tuesday
20/4/2010
Poland I Liga 16:45 Wisla Krakow -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw Week: 24
Stadion Wisly
9C
Home match

C+Sport (Poland)
Orange Sport (POL)
Tuesday
20/4/2010
Kuwaiti Futsal League 17:00 AlJahra -- : -- Kazma Week: 7
Hall Yarmouk
33C
Group B

Aladalah
Tuesday
20/4/2010
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 Nyiregyhaza -- : -- Debreceni VSC Week: 21
Rearranged from: 2/4/2010
Stadion Varosi
13C
Home match

Duna TV
Tuesday
20/4/2010
Saudi King Cup of Champions 17:40 AlNasr -- : -- AlHilal Simefinal
King Fahd International Stadium
28C
Away match
Match # 9

Aljazeera Sport 1
Saudi Sports
Aljazeera Sport Global
Tuesday
20/4/2010
Sweden Handball Elitserien 18:10 Savehof -- : -- Guif Semifinals

SVT
Tuesday
20/4/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 18:15 SC Magdeburg -- : -- HSV Hamburg Week: 27
Home match

DSF Sport
Tuesday
20/4/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Internazionale - Italy -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain Semifinals
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
9C
Away match

Slovakia TV2
TSI 2
Premiere Sport 1
Sport TV 1
Sky Calcio
Sky Sport 1
TV3 (Ireland)
Sport (Russia)
C+France
NTV+Fudbol
Premiere Analog
RTL
RTP 1
SF 1
TV 2 (Hungary)
TVE La 2
ViaSat Ticket 2
Kanal A
Sport 1 Ukraine
RTS 1
Aljazeera Sport +5
TV6 (Latvija)
Aljazeera Sport +3
Hi Soccer (Nigeria)
TV8 (Sweden)
Aljazeera Sport 1 HD
Aljazeera Sport +4
Futbol Smart (Turkey)
nSport (POL)
Viasat Sport Baltic
Arena Sport 3 (Serbia)
Pro.bg (BUL)
Tuesday
20/4/2010
Poland I Liga 18:45 Korona Kielce -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 24
Korona Kielce Stadion
9C
Home match

Orange Sport (POL)
Tuesday
20/4/2010
Spanish Handball League 19:30 Octavio Pilotes Posada -- : -- F.C. Barcelona Borges Week: 25
Home match

Tele Deporte