Matches Broadcast on TV 21-04-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Wednesday
21/4/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 11:00 PFC Cherno More Varna -- : -- Pirin Blagoevgrad Week: 26
Ticha Stadion
12C
Home match

Ring TV (Bulgaria)
Wednesday
21/4/2010
Russian Kubok Cup 12:00 Sibir -- : -- FC Alania Vladikavkaz Semifinals
Republikan Spartak Stadion
11C

NTV+ Nash Football
Wednesday
21/4/2010
Russian Kubok Cup 13:00 Amkar -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg Semifinals
Zvezda Stadion
8C

NTV+ Nash Football
Wednesday
21/4/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 Lokomotiv Sofia -- : -- PFC slavia Sofia Week: 26
Lokomotiv Stadion Sofia
13C
Home match

Ring TV (Bulgaria)
Wednesday
21/4/2010
AFC Cup 15:30 AlRayyan - Qatar -- : -- AlWihdat - Jordan Groups
Round: 5
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium
32C
Group E
Home match

Aljazeera Sport 2
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
Wednesday
21/4/2010
Italian Cup 16:00 Udinese -- : -- AS Roma Semifinals
Stadio Friuli
12C
Home match

Aljazeera Sport +1
Wednesday
21/4/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 16:30 CSKA Sofia -- : -- PFC Litex Lovech Week: 26
Stadium Balgarska Armia
13C
Home match

Ring TV (Bulgaria)
Wednesday
21/4/2010
Kuwaiti Futsal League 17:00 AlArabi -- : -- Al Tadamon Week: 7
Hall Yarmouk
33C
Group A

Aladalah
Wednesday
21/4/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Stabk Fotball -- : -- Honefoss Week: 6
Telenor Arena
1C
Away match

TV2 Sport (Norway)
Wednesday
21/4/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Tromso -- : -- Sandefjord Week: 7
Alfheim stadion
1C
Away match

TV2 Sport (Norway)
Wednesday
21/4/2010
Saudi King Cup of Champions 18:00 AlIttihad -- : -- AlShabab Simefinal
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
33C
Away match
Match # 10

Aljazeera Sport 1
Saudi Sports
ART Sport 7
Aljazeera Sport Global
Wednesday
21/4/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 18:15 THW Kiel -- : -- Fuchse Berlin Week: 27
Home match

DSF Sport
Wednesday
21/4/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 18:30 Sisley Treviso -- : -- Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Semifinal

RAI Sport Sat
Wednesday
21/4/2010
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Bayern Munich - Germany -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais - France Semifinals
Allianz Arena
7C
Away match

IRAN - TV 3
Slovakia TV2
TSI 2
TSR 2
RAI Due Italy
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Premiere Sport 1
Romania 1
Sky Calcio
Sky Sport 1
SAT. 1
CT 2
ITV 1
NTV+Fudbol
ORF 1
Polsat 1
Premiere Analog
Rustavi 2
SAT.1 Osterreich
SF 1
Sky Sports 1
TF1
TV3 (Danmark)
ViaSat Ticket 2
Israel 10 (Israel)
C+Sport (Sweden)
Kanal A
Sport 1 Ukraine
RTS 1
Scottish TV
Ulster TV
Aljazeera Sport +5
Fox Soccer Channel
Sportsmax
TV6 (Latvija)
Aljazeera Sport +3
Hi Soccer (Nigeria)
Aljazeera Sport 1 HD
Aljazeera Sport +4
nSport (POL)
Viasat Sport Baltic
Digi Sport (HUN)
Sport 1.2 NL
Wednesday
21/4/2010
French Handball League 1 18:45 Tremblay -- : -- Cesson-Svign Week: 20

Orange Sport (FRA)
Wednesday
21/4/2010
Brazil Cup 19:00 Vasco Da Gama -- : -- Corinthians Paranaense Round 3
Home match

PFC International (Brasilian)
Wednesday
21/4/2010
Brazil Cup 22:30 Guarani -- : -- Santos Futebol Clube Round 3
Home match

PFC International (Brasilian)