Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Meta with nagra2?

  1. #1
    Member
    Join Date
    25-03-2005
    Location
    Bulgaria
    Posts
    40
    Uploads
    0

    Meta with nagra2?

    Hello.
    Some way exists to have the new meta to see tvcabo and D+ in nagra2?
    I lost some canals in the tvcabo that had passed to nagra2.
    Thanks

  2. #2
    Member
    Join Date
    25-03-2005
    Location
    Bulgaria
    Posts
    40
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Meta with nagra2?

    try.I dont know if work in nagra 2 for cabo and D+.

Similar Threads

  1. Question Travao paketo apo server kai moirazo, meta???
    By bmxakias in forum Greek / Ελληνικά
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 15-06-2009, 11:31:29
  2. can any body tell me show time keys for meta
    By baloch1 in forum MetaBox and MetaWare
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 26-06-2008, 19:35:32
  3. H karta 8elei update ston humax meta apo merikes wres...
    By klol in forum Greek / Ελληνικά
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 26-12-2006, 01:30:16
  4. meta-loader 1.0
    By dbkstyle in forum French / Français
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 15-11-2006, 11:59:44

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •