Matches Broadcast on TV 26-04-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Monday
26/4/2010
Arabian Gulf Basketball Clubs Championship 12:00 Al-Ahli - Bahrain -- : -- Al-Rayan - Qatar Round: 3

Dubai Sports 2
Monday
26/4/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 Montana -- : -- PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra Week: 27
Ogosta Stadion
13C
Home match

Ring TV (Bulgaria)
Monday
26/4/2010
Arabian Gulf Basketball Clubs Championship 14:00 Al-Ahli - United Arab Emirates -- : -- Nzwaa - Oman Round: 3

Dubai Sports 2
Monday
26/4/2010
Qatar Prince Cup 14:15 AlWakra -- : -- AlAhli Round 3
Grand Hamad Stadium
30C
Match # 10

Aljazeera Sport 1
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
Aljazeera Sport Global
Monday
26/4/2010
Russian Premier League 15:00 Krylya Sovetov -- : -- Amkar Week: 7
Metallurg Stadion
9C
Away match

NTV+ Nash Football
Monday
26/4/2010
Greek National League B 15:00 Pierikos -- : -- Panserraikos Week: 31
Home match

ET-3
Monday
26/4/2010
Lebanese Basketball League 15:00 Al Riyadi -- : -- Champville Final

Future TV - Local
Monday
26/4/2010
African Volleyball Clubs Champions Championship 15:00 Federal Defense - Ethiopia -- : -- Al-Ahli tripoli - Libya Group D

libya sports
Monday
26/4/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 15:30 Bohemians 1905 -- : -- FC Banik Ostrava Week: 26
Dolicek Stadion
13C
Home match

CT 2
Monday
26/4/2010
Finland Veikkausliiga League 15:30 TPS Turun Palloseura -- : -- FC Honka Week: 2
Veritas Stadion
6C
Away match

C+Sport (Finland)
Monday
26/4/2010
Arabian Gulf Basketball Clubs Championship 16:00 Al-Shabab - United Arab Emirates -- : -- Al-Ittihad - Saudi Arabia Round: 3

Dubai Sports 2
Monday
26/4/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 17:00 Randers -- : -- FC Midtjylland Week: 25
Essex Park Randers
Home match

TV2 Sport
Monday
26/4/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Eskişehirspor -- : -- Trabzonspor Week: 29
Eskisehir Ataturk Stadi
13C
Home match

Lig TV (Digiturk)
Monday
26/4/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Malm FF -- : -- Djurgrden IF Week: 8
Malmo Stadion
10C
Away match

Sasongskortet 2
Monday
26/4/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Mjllby -- : -- Helsingborgs IF Week: 8
Away match

Sasongskortet 1
Monday
26/4/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Molde FK -- : -- Tromso Week: 8
Molde stadion
7C
Away match

TV2 Zebra
Monday
26/4/2010
African Volleyball Clubs Champions Championship 17:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Tunisia -- : -- STF - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The Group A

TUNIS 7 - TUNISIA
Monday
26/4/2010
African Volleyball Clubs Champions Championship 17:00 E.S.Sahel - Tunisia -- : -- Mugher Cement - Ethiopia Group C

Tunisie 21
Monday
26/4/2010
Sweden Handball Elitserien 17:15 Savehof -- : -- Guif Semifinals

TV4 Sweden
Monday
26/4/2010
Qatar Prince Cup 17:15 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlKhor SC Round 3
Grand Hamad Stadium
30C
Match # 9

Aljazeera Sport 1
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
Aljazeera Sport Global
Monday
26/4/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 International Arges -- : -- FC Vaslui Week: 29

GSP TV (Romania)
Monday
26/4/2010
Poland I Liga 18:00 Korona Kielce -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 26
Korona Kielce Stadion
9C
Home match

C+Sport (Poland)
Orange Sport (POL)
Monday
26/4/2010
Sweden Handball Elitserien 18:10 Ystads IF -- : -- Drott Semifinals

SVT
Monday
26/4/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 18:15 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 32
Stadion der Freundschaft
11C
Home match

DSF Sport
Premiere Sport 1
Premiere Start
EuroSport Nordic
Eurosport 2 Bundesliga
Monday
26/4/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Triestina -- : -- Modena Week: 37
Stadio Nereo Rocco
20C
Home match

Sky Calcio
SKY Calcio
Dahlia Sport (Italy)
Monday
26/4/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:45 Le Havre AC -- : -- Caen Week: 34
Stade Jules Deschaseaux
9C
Home match

Eurosport France
Foot+
Monday
26/4/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Osasuna -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 34
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
10C
Home match

Taquilla 3
Sky Sport 1
Sky Calcio 2
C+Sport (Nordic)
NTV+Fudbol
SkySport 1 (Italia)
TV4 Sport
Aljazeera Sport +2
C+Sport (Finland)
C+Sport (Norway)
Sport 1 CZ
Monday
26/4/2010
African Volleyball Clubs Champions Championship 19:00 AL AHLI BENGHAZE - Libya -- : -- Port Douala - Cameroon Group C

libya sports
Monday
26/4/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Vitoria Guimaraes -- : -- Belenenses Week: 28
D. Afonso Henriques
12C
Home match

Sport TV 1