Matches Broadcast on TV 30-04-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Friday
30/4/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 11:50 Naestved -- : -- Fredericia Week: 23
Home match

TV2 Sport
Friday
30/4/2010
Russian Premier League 13:00 Anzhi -- : -- Krylya Sovetov Week: 8
Stadion Dinamo
13C
Away match

NTV+ Nash Football
Friday
30/4/2010
Norway Handball League 13:00 IF Arendal -- : -- Fyllingen Semifinals

TV2 Sport (Norway)
Friday
30/4/2010
Saudi U-17 Premier League 13:25 Al-Ahli -- : -- Al-Khaleej Week: 22
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
30C
Home match

ART Sport 7
Friday
30/4/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 14:00 Vestsjaelland -- : -- Horsens Week: 23
Home match

TV2 Sport
Friday
30/4/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 14:00 Vorskla Poltava -- : -- Arsenal Kyiv Week: 28
Stadion Vorskla
15C
Home match

TRK Ukraina
Friday
30/4/2010
Romania Divizia A 14:00 Gloria Bistrita -- : -- Pandurii Week: 30
Stadionul Gloria
12C

GSP TV (Romania)
Friday
30/4/2010
African Youth Championship Qualifiers 15:30 Algeria -- : -- Sierra Leone Home match

Algerian 1 -Local
Algerian Fourth
Friday
30/4/2010
Poland I Liga 15:45 gks belchatow -- : -- KS Cracovia Week: 27
Stadion GKS
16C
Home match

Orange Sport (POL)
Friday
30/4/2010
Qatar Prince Cup 15:45 AlArabi -- : -- Umm salal Quarterfinal
Suheim Bin Hamad Stadium
34C
Match # 12

Aljazeera Sport 1
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
Aljazeera Sport Global
Friday
30/4/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:00 Wacker Tirol -- : -- St. Polten Week: 28
Tivoli Neu Stadium
12C
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
30/4/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:00 Schwadorf -- : -- Austria W. Am. Week: 28
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
30/4/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:00 Lustenau FC -- : -- Hartberg Week: 28
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
30/4/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:00 Salzburg Am. -- : -- Vienna Week: 28
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
30/4/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:00 Gratkorn -- : -- FC Dornbirn Week: 28
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
30/4/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- Zorya Week: 28
Stadion Shakhtar
18C
Home match

TRK Ukraina
(Inter+ (Ukraine
Friday
30/4/2010
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 Ferencvarosi -- : -- Ujpest FC Week: 25
Albert Stadion
15C
Home match

Duna TV
Friday
30/4/2010
Norway Handball League 17:00 Runar -- : -- Elverum Semifinals

TV2 Sport (Norway)
Friday
30/4/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 Astra Petrolul -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 30

Antena 1
Friday
30/4/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 17:30 SLUC NANCY BASKET PRO -- : -- BCM GRAVELINES DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL Week: 29

Sport +
Friday
30/4/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:00 Chteauroux -- : -- Le Havre AC Week: 35
Stade Gaston Petit
13C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
30/4/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:00 Ajaccio -- : -- FC Metz Week: 35
Stade Francois Coty
16C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
30/4/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:00 Caen -- : -- Istres Week: 35
Stade Michel d'Ornano
9C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
30/4/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:00 Clermont -- : -- Bastia Week: 35
Stade Gabriel Montpied
14C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
30/4/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:00 CS Sedan Ardennes -- : -- Guingamp Week: 35
Stade Louis Dugauguez
11C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
30/4/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:00 Vannes OC -- : -- Dijon Week: 35
Stade Municipal de la Rabine
7C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
30/4/2010
Poland I Liga 18:00 Wisla Krakow -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 27
Stadion Wisly
16C
Home match

C+Sport (Poland)
Orange Sport (POL)
Friday
30/4/2010
Austria Bundesliga 18:30 SK Rapid Wien -- : -- Kapfenberg Week: 33
Gerard Hanappi Stadion
12C
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
30/4/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 RC Strasbourg -- : -- Nimes Olympique Week: 35
Stade de La Meinau
20C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
30/4/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Angers -- : -- Laval Week: 35
Stade Jean Bouin
11C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
30/4/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Arles -- : -- Nantes Week: 35
Home match

Foot+
Friday
30/4/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Brest -- : -- Tours Week: 35
Stade Francis le Ble
8C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
30/4/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 SV Zulte Waregem -- : -- RSC Anderlecht Championship Playoff
Week: 8
Regenboog stadion
10C
Home match

(Sport Klub (Hungary
(Sport Klub (Romania
Friday
30/4/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 AC Ancona -- : -- Grosseto Week: 38
Stadio del Conero
13C
Home match

Sky Calcio
Sky Sport 1
SkySport 1 (Italia)
SKY Calcio
Friday
30/4/2010
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Auxerre -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 35
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
11C
Home match

Sport TV 1
TRK Ukraina
ViaSat Ticket 2
Digit ALB
Foot+
Aljazeera Sport +5
Orange Sport (FRA)
Friday
30/4/2010
Argentina Clausura League 21:20 Atletico Rosario Central -- : -- Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Week: 17
Estadio Gigante de Arroyito
13C

NTV Spor (Turkey)
Friday
30/4/2010
Argentina Clausura League 23:30 CA River Plate -- : -- Velez Sarsfield Week: 17
Estadio Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Monumental)
13C

Aljazeera Sport 2