England
Premier League
14:30 Liverpool - Chelsea
NOVA Sport(Cze) +30min
-Intelsat 1W -12643 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
RTL Televizija(Cro)
-Intelsat 1W -12607 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
RTS 1(Ser)
-Intelsat 1W -12607 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
STV 3(Slk)
-Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


16:00 Fulham - West Ham
Eurosport 2(Hun/Rom) +30min
-Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


17:00 Sunderland - Man Utd
Diema
-Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)
Digi Sport Hu
-Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
Digi Sport Plus(Rom)
-Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
NOVA Sport(Cze)
-Intelsat 1W -12643 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


Championship
14:00 Sheffield W. - Crystal P.
BBC Interactive
-Astra 28.2E -12441 V 27500 -FTA
BBC One
-Astra 28.2E -10847 V, 10818 V, 10773 H, 10788 V 22000 -FTA
*BBC HD
-Astra 28.2E -10847 V 22000 -FTA




Germany
2. Bundesliga
17:30 Augsburg - Munchen 1860
Eurosport2 CE (SC)
-Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
-Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)


17:30 Greuther Furth - St.Pauli
Eurosport2 CE (SC)
-Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
-Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)


17:30 Hansa - Energie
Eurosport2 CE (SC)
-Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
-Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)


17:30 Koblenz - Kaiserslautern
Eurosport2 CE (SC)
-Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
-Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)


17:30 Paderborn - Alemannia A.
Eurosport2 CE (SC)
-Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
-Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)


17:30 Rot-Weiss A. - Frankfurt
Eurosport2 CE (SC)
-Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
-Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)


17:30 Union B. - Arminia B.
Eurosport2 CE (SC)
-Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
-Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)


17:30 Duisburg - Karlsruhe
Eurosport2 CE (SC)
-Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
-Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)


17:30 Rot-Weiss O. - Fortuna D.
Eurosport2 CE (SC)
-Intelsat 1W -12718 V 18400 -N2(DigiTV)
-Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)




Spain
Primera Division
19:00 Real M. - Osasuna
Arena Sport 3
-Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)
Digi Sport Plus(Rom)
-Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
NTV(Tur)
-Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Sport 1(Hun)
-Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
Sport 2(Cze)
-Amos 4W -11260 H 27500 -S1(Telespazio)


21:00 Athletic B. - Mallorca
Arena Sport 3
-Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)
Sport 1(Hun)
-Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
Sport 2(Cze)
-Amos 4W -11260 H 27500 -S1(Telespazio)


Segunda B II
12:00 Lanzarote - Oviedo
RTPA
-Hispasat 30W -11931 H 27500 -FTA


18:00 Guadalajara - Real M.Castilla
Tele Madrid Sat
-Astra 19.2 -11686 V 22000 -FTA
-Hispasat 30W -11811 V 27500 -FTA


Segunda B IV
18:00 Real Jaen - Real Betis"B"
Andalucia TV
-Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA
-Hispasat 30W -11811 V 27500 -FTA




Italy
Serie A
15:00 Catania - Juventus
NTV Spor
-Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Sport 1 SK-CZ
-Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
Sport 1(Hun)
-Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


15:00 Chievo - Napoli
Arena Sport 3
-Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)


15:00 Siena - Palermo
Digi Sport Plus(Rom)
-Intelsat 1W -12687 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


20:45 Lazio - Inter
NTV Spor
-Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Sport
-Express 40E -11676 H 11936 -FTA/Biss
Sport 1 SK-CZ
-Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
Sport 2(Hun)
-Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
TV Plus
-Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)


Lega Pro 2C
15:00 Juve Stabia - Cassino
RAI Sport Piu
-HotBird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/S1(RAI)




France
Ligue 1
17:00 Bordeaux - Toulouse
TV5 Monde Africa
-NSS 22W -10986 V 30000 -FTA
TV5 Monde Orient
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA




Portugal
Super Liga
21:15 Porto - Benfica
Sport 1(Hun)
-Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


21:15 Sporting - Naval
RTPi
-Astra 19.2E 11568 V 22000 -FTA
-HotBird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16E -12735 V 3702 -Via2.3




Netherland
Eredivisie
14:30 NAC Breda - Twente
Sport 2(Hun)
-Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)
Sport 2(Cze)
-Amos 4W -11260 H 27500 -S1(Telespazio)




Belgium
Jupiler Pro League
18:00 Brugge - STVV
SportKlub HU
-Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)




Czech R.
Gabrinus Liga
18:25 Banik - Sparta P.
CT4_Sport
-Intelsat 1W -12687 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)




Hungary
NB I
17:30 ZTE - DVTK
Sport 2(Hun)
-Intelsat 1W -12563 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)




Serbia
Super Liga
16:00 Rad - Jagodina
RTS 2(Ser)
-Intelsat 1W -12607 V 27500 -N2(DigiTV)




Romania
Liga 1
15:30 Poli lasi - Gaz Metan
GSP 1
-Thor 0.8W -11900 H 28000 -N2(DigiTV)


17:30 U.Urziceni - Brasov
Digi Sport RO
-Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)


19:30 Rapid B. - Dinamo B.
Digi Sport RO
-Intelsat 1W -12608 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)




Bulgaria
A PFG
17:00 Cherno More - Levski
RING BG
-Hellas Sat 39E -12647 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)


17:00 CSKA S. - Lokomotiv S.
PRO BG
-Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)




Greece
Super League
18:00 Olympiacos - AEK
Arena Sport 4
-Hellas Sat 39E - 11104 V 15000 -I2(Polaris-Bulsat)
ERTSat World
-HotBird 13E -11642 H 27500 -FTA
-Telstar 76.5E -3680 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 45E 11513 H 19923 -FTA
-Hellas Sat 30E -12524 V 27500 -FTA




Russia
Premier League
12:00 Saturn - Zenit
1TVRUS CIS(Perviy Kanal)
-Express 53E -11044 V 44950 -FTA
1TVRUS Europe(Perviy Kanal)
-HotBird 13E -12597 V 27500 -FTA
-Hellas Sat 39E -12565 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)
RING BG
-Hellas Sat 39E -12647 H 30000 -I2(Bulsatcom)
SportKlub HU
-Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)




Brazil
Paulista -Final(2.leg)
21:00 Santos - Santo Andre
JSC Sport 1
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
SportKlub HU
-Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV)




Argentina
Primera Division
23:30 Independiente - Boca Jnrs
JSC Sport 2
-Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
SportKlub HU
-Intelsat 1W -12527 H 27500 -N2(DigiTV))