Matches Broadcast on TV 13-05-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Thursday
13/5/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 13:00 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac -- : -- Jagodina Week: 29
Home match

Arena Sport 1 (Serbia)
Thursday
13/5/2010
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Mattersburg -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 36
Pappelstadion
13C
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Thursday
13/5/2010
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 36
UPC-Arena
14C
Away match

Premiere Sport 1
ORF 1
Premiere Analog
(Sport Klub (Hungary
(Sport Klub (Romania
Sport Klub+(Serbia)
Sky Sport Austria
Thursday
13/5/2010
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Kapfenberg -- : -- Lask Linz Week: 36
Franz Fekete Stadion
11C
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Thursday
13/5/2010
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 FK Austria Wien -- : -- Ried Week: 36
Franz Horr Stadion
13C
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Thursday
13/5/2010
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Superfund -- : -- FC Magna Week: 36
Waldstadion Pasching
13C
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Thursday
13/5/2010
Saudi Prince Sultan Handball Cup 14:30 AL-noor -- : -- Al-Khaleej Final
Hall of Youth Care Dammam
37C

Saudi Sports
Thursday
13/5/2010
Croatia 1.NHL League 15:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb -- : -- Karlovac Week: 30
Stadion Maksimir
13C
Home match

HRT-TV2 Croatia
Thursday
13/5/2010
Swedish League Superettan 15:00 Hammarby -- : -- Osters Week: 7
Sderstadion
11C
Away match

TV4 Sport
Thursday
13/5/2010
Omani 1st Division League 15:30 AlOruba -- : -- Fnjaa Sur Sports Complex
14C
Away match

Oman TV2
Thursday
13/5/2010
German Basketball Bundesliga 16:00 Skyliners Francfort -- : -- Alba Berlin Quarterfinals

DSF Sport
Thursday
13/5/2010
Poland League Basketball 16:00 Polpharma Starogard -- : -- Anwil Wloclawek Semifinals

Premiere Sport CL2
Premiere Sport CL3
Premiere Sport CL4
Thursday
13/5/2010
Friendlies - National 16:00 Germany - First -- : -- Malta - First Tivoli Stadion
6C

ViaSat Ticket 1
ViaSat Ticket 2
Aljazeera Sport +5
Thursday
13/5/2010
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 17:00 El Ettehad El Sakandary - Egypt -- : -- Ittihad Tanger - Morocco Round 2
Round: 3
Group B

Nile Sports
Thursday
13/5/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 IFK Goteborg -- : -- Orebro Week: 13
Gamla Ullevi
7C
Away match

Sasongskortet 1
Thursday
13/5/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 FC Nurnberg -- : -- FC Augsburg Play-outs
Frankenstadion
8C
Away match

Dubai Sports 1
Premiere Sport 1
NTV+Fudbol
Sport 2 Hungary
Eurosport 2 Bundesliga