Matches Broadcast on TV 14-05-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Friday
14/5/2010
Russian Premier League 12:00 Terek Grozni -- : -- Saturn Week: 11
Uvays Akhtayev Stadion
21C
Away match

NTV+ Nash Football
Friday
14/5/2010
Russian Premier League 14:15 FC Rubin Kazan -- : -- PFC CSKA Moskva Week: 11
Tsentralnyi Stadion
24C
Away match

Sky Sport 1
C+Deporte 1
SkySport 1 (Italia)
NTV+ Nash Football
ESPN America UK
Friday
14/5/2010
Syrian Basketball League 15:00 AL- Jalaa -- : -- Al-Jaish Final
Round: 1

Addounia TV
Friday
14/5/2010
UAE League Professional 15:40 AlWasl -- : -- AlJazira Week: 22
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
37C
Home match

Abu Dhabi Sports 2
Friday
14/5/2010
UAE League Professional 15:40 AlWehda -- : -- AlNasr Week: 22
Aal-Nahyan Stadium - Alwehda Club
37C
Home match

Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Dubai Sports 1
Friday
14/5/2010
UAE League Professional 15:40 AlSharjah -- : -- AlAin Week: 22
Al-Sharjah Stadium
39C
Home match

Abu Dhabi Sports 3
Friday
14/5/2010
Waterpolo Euroleague 16:00 Pro Recco - Italy -- : -- Partizan - Serbia Semifinals

RTS 2
Friday
14/5/2010
Kuwait Emir Cup 16:00 Al Qadsia SC -- : -- Al Arabi Semifinals
Al-Kuwayt Stadium
33C
Match # 11

Kuwait Sport
RADIO KUWAIT main
KUWAIT 3 SPORT PLUS
Alwatan Plus
Friday
14/5/2010
Moroccan Super League 16:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- AS Sale Week: 30
Stade Municipal de Knitra
13C
Home match

Maroc Sport
Friday
14/5/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 16:00 Malkia -- : -- ALShabbab Week: 18
Bahrain National Stadium
32C
Home match

Bahrain Sport
Friday
14/5/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 16:00 AlHala -- : -- East Riffa Week: 18
Al Muharraq Stadium
32C
Home match

Bahrain Sport 2
Friday
14/5/2010
Poland League Basketball 16:00 Trefl Sopot -- : -- Prokom Trefl Semifinals

Premiere Sport CL2
Premiere Sport CL3
Premiere Sport CL4
Friday
14/5/2010
Finland Veikkausliiga League 16:00 Lahti -- : -- MyPa Week: 5
Lahden Stadion
19C
Away match

Urheilukanava
Friday
14/5/2010
Russian Premier League 16:30 Krylya Sovetov -- : -- FC Rostov Week: 11
Metallurg Stadion
25C
Away match

NTV+ Nash Football
Friday
14/5/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:00 Hartberg -- : -- Rheindorf Altach Week: 31
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
14/5/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:00 Salzburg Am. -- : -- Gratkorn Week: 31
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
14/5/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:00 St. Polten -- : -- Lustenau FC Week: 31
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
14/5/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:00 A. Lustenau -- : -- Austria W. Am. Week: 31
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
14/5/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:00 FC Dornbirn -- : -- Schwadorf Week: 31
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
14/5/2010
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 Videoton Szekesfehervar -- : -- Vasas Week: 28
Stadion Sostoi
14C
Home match

Duna TV
Friday
14/5/2010
Swedish League Superettan 17:20 IFK Norrkoping -- : -- Degerfors IF Week: 7
Away match

TV4 Sport
Friday
14/5/2010
Waterpolo Euroleague 18:00 Primorac Kotor - Montenegro -- : -- Jug - Croatia Semifinals

HRT-TV2 Croatia
TV Montenegro
Friday
14/5/2010
Kuwait Emir Cup 18:00 AlKuwait SC -- : -- Kazma Semifinals
Mohammed Al-Hamad Stadium
33C
Match # 12

Kuwait Sport
RADIO KUWAIT main
KUWAIT 3 SPORT PLUS
Friday
14/5/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Arles -- : -- Clermont Week: 38
Home match

Foot+
Friday
14/5/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Bastia -- : -- Istres Week: 38
Stade Armand Cesari
15C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
14/5/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Dijon -- : -- Angers Week: 38
Gaston Gerard
8C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
14/5/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Guingamp -- : -- Ajaccio Week: 38
Stade du Roudourou
6C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
14/5/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Laval -- : -- Brest Week: 38
Home match

Foot+
Friday
14/5/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Le Havre AC -- : -- CS Sedan Ardennes Week: 38
Stade Jules Deschaseaux
7C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
14/5/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 FC Metz -- : -- Vannes OC Week: 38
Stade Saint Symphorien
6C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
14/5/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Nantes -- : -- Caen Week: 38
Stade de La Beaujoire
3C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
14/5/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Nimes Olympique -- : -- Tours Week: 38
Stade des Costires
11C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
14/5/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Chteauroux -- : -- RC Strasbourg Week: 38
Stade Gaston Petit
3C
Home match

Foot+
Friday
14/5/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 18:30 Ingolstadt -- : -- FC Hansa Rostock Play-outs
Away match

Sport 2 Hungary
EuroSport Nordic
Eurosport 2 Bundesliga
Friday
14/5/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 US Lecce -- : -- Cesena Week: 40
Stadio Via del Mare
17C
Home match

Sky Sport 1
SKY Calcio
Friday
14/5/2010
Moroccan Super League 19:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Week: 30
Complexe OCP
11C
Home match

Maroc Sport