Results 1 to 9 of 9

Thread: McHellas_T3_Os5.7_New not working wit T3loader

  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    17-09-2006
    Posts
    19
    Uploads
    0

    McHellas_T3_Os5.7_New not working wit T3loader

    hey all

    last updat for tita3a not working with T3loader

    i have this msg : Selecting Flash failed

    any loader or there are a new os to send to card ?

  2. #2
    Born to be... child polteris's Avatar
    Join Date
    27-03-2009
    Location
    Greece
    Posts
    3,759
    Uploads
    2

    Re: McHellas_T3_Os5.7_New not working wit T3loader

    Quote Originally Posted by GBOX_MASTER View Post
    hey all

    last updat for tita3a not working with T3loader

    i have this msg : Selecting Flash failed

    any loader or there are a new os to send to card ?
    It's a fake file i think my friend!!

  3. #3
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    17-09-2006
    Posts
    19
    Uploads
    0

    Re: McHellas_T3_Os5.7_New not working wit T3loader

    i don't think , because it's posted by @mod , & confirmed Gr working

  4. #4
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    24-05-2006
    Posts
    21
    Uploads
    0

    Re: McHellas_T3_Os5.7_New not working wit T3loader

    ATR:3B EC 00 00 40 32 54 49 54 41 4E 49 55 4D 00 13 03 01
    Loading Cryptkey from File: D:\Free\T3\McHellas_T3_5[1].7_New\McHellas_T3_Os5.7_New\T3_mchellas_CryptKey. hex
    80 82 00 00 08 [82] 43 52 59 50 54 4F 53 00 [90 00]
    Setting CryptKey
    80 86 00 00 80 [86] 34 39 87 41 C7 24 BB 81 FC 77 C2 7A 76 E0 2E 98 B2 37 D5 2E 03 92 E9 13 A1 87 10 41 55 E0 67 F3 59 56 C2 F5 EC 9A A6 A5 88 AD 51 5D 5E B4 39 C4 49 64 11 A3 64 3C 83 93 2E 87 7D CE 70 DB F6 16 63 BE 67 A3 17 1D 3F 89 AD 30 45 2D DE 57 5F AE 58 F5 CA D0 07 F1 CB 07 21 B7 18 B4 C6 F8 7A ED 7D 3F 95 10 5F EC 10 15 91 57 69 07 97 49 EF B9 3F 50 11 07 95 0E 64 C7 2B 27 47 97 91 C1 32 50 [90 00]
    Select Flash
    80 70 80 00 00 [69 86]
    Selecting Flash failed

  5. #5

    Re: McHellas_T3_Os5.7_New not working wit T3loader

    if your os is different its not going to work

  6. #6
    New Member
    Join Date
    13-11-2009
    Posts
    1
    Uploads
    0

    Re: McHellas_T3_Os5.7_New not working wit T3loader

    how changing os 5.3 to 5.7?

  7. #7
    Member
    Join Date
    17-02-2010
    Location
    Σε καποιο μπαρ...
    Posts
    27
    Uploads
    0

    Re: McHellas_T3_Os5.7_New not working wit T3loader

    thats a problem.....Some guys say its a fake change.....

  8. #8

    Re: McHellas_T3_Os5.7_New not working wit T3loader

    Hi,Is there any loader available in order to make possible this update : 5.3=>5.7?
    Thanks

  9. #9
    New Member
    Join Date
    23-04-2007
    Posts
    1
    Uploads
    0

    Re: McHellas_T3_Os5.7_New not working wit T3loader

    the file is fake, there is no tita 3a card with OS version 5.7
    all tita 3a cards have version 5.3

    ignore the file, don't even try

Similar Threads

  1. Dcc not working!
    By peos in forum Dreambox Software and Tools
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 03-04-2010, 09:21:33
  2. Info jsc+3,4 not working any more
    By icemania in forum Strong
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 04-12-2009, 11:54:31
  3. Hi There - TPS not working
    By mazeny in forum Introductions
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 25-06-2008, 17:43:28
  4. d+ working???
    By sub-zero in forum Matrix Revolution Cam
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 08-01-2006, 23:38:44

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •