CineCinema TV Listings in English and France


CineCinema (france) 16-05-2010


Astra (19.2E) - 11817.00 V --12581.00 V:275003/4


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite and cable broadcasts and you need to subscribe to a French TV network service to watch them


##################################################


DIMANCHE 16 MAI SUR CINECINEMA PREMIER

16/05 - 06h40 HIGHLIGHTS CANNES 2010
16/05 - 07h05 ASTERIX AUX JEUX OLYMPIQUES
16/05 - 09h05 LA NUIT NOUS APPARTIENT
16/05 - 11h00 RUSH HOUR 3
16/05 - 12h30 ENZO FERRARI
16/05 - 14h20 ENZO FERRARI
16/05 - 16h10 JEAN MOULIN
16/05 - 18h00 DEUX SOEURS POUR UN ROI
16/05 - 19h55 TETE A CLAPS
16/05 - 20h10 HIGHLIGHTS CANNES 2010
16/05 - 20h40 AMERICAN GANGSTER
16/05 - 23h15 KING OF CALIFORNIA
16/05 - 00h45 LES EXTRAS DE LA REDAC
16/05 - 00h50 HIGHLIGHTS CANNES 2010
16/05 - 01h15 LA MOUSTACHE
16/05 - 02h40 LA TROISIEME PARTIE DU MONDE
16/05 - 04h25 COMME TON PERE

DIMANCHE 16 MAI SUR CINECINEMA FRISSON

16/05 - 07h35 LES SPECIALISTES
16/05 - 09h10 ROGUE : L'ULTIME AFFRONTEMENT
16/05 - 10h50 RESIDENT EVIL
16/05 - 12h30 FRISSON BREAK
16/05 - 12h50 LE PRIX DE LA TRAHISON
16/05 - 14h25 ORAGES
16/05 - 16h05 LES PREDATEURS
16/05 - 18h00 MATRIX
16/05 - 20h10 FRISSON BREAK
16/05 - 20h35 LES EXTRAS DE LA REDAC
16/05 - 20h40 SHOOT'EM UP : QUE LA PARTIE COMMENCE
16/05 - 22h10 ROBOCOP 3
16/05 - 23h50 HOT D'OR 2009, LE DOC
16/05 - 00h45 LE CAMPING DES FOUTRIQUETS
16/05 - 02h15 MA 6-T VA CRACK-ER
16/05 - 03h55 FOG
16/05 - 05h20 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

DIMANCHE 16 MAI SUR CINECINEMA EMOTION

16/05 - 06h35 RENCONTRES A ELIZABETHTOWN
16/05 - 08h35 «RENCONTRES A ELIZABETHTOWN», LE MAKING OF
16/05 - 08h50 JEUX D'ENFANTS
16/05 - 10h25 FOREVER YOUNG
16/05 - 12h05 HIGHLIGHTS CANNES 2010
16/05 - 12h40 VOICI VENIR L'ORAGE
16/05 - 14h30 VOICI VENIR L'ORAGE
16/05 - 16h15 VOICI VENIR L'ORAGE
16/05 - 18h00 UNE VIE A DEUX
16/05 - 19h35 BORD CADRE
16/05 - 20h40 8 FEMMES
16/05 - 22h35 LA REPETITION
16/05 - 00h15 L'ENFER
16/05 - 01h55 TIN CUP
16/05 - 04h10 JE REGLE MON PAS SUR LE PAS DE MON PERE
16/05 - 05h35 INTERRUPTION DES PROGRAMMES

DIMANCHE 16 MAI SUR CINECINEMA FAMIZ

16/05 - 06h25 SOS VAMPIRES !
16/05 - 07h45 LA FAMILLE FOLDINGUE
16/05 - 09h30 MAX & CO
16/05 - 10h45 DICKIE ROBERTS : EX-ENFANT STAR
16/05 - 12h20 LES MYSTERES ROMAINS
16/05 - 12h45 LES MYSTERES ROMAINS
16/05 - 13h15 COMME SUR DES ROULETTES
16/05 - 14h50 L'ANNEE DU CERTIF
16/05 - 16h25 UNE FILLE A PAPAS
16/05 - 18h00 LE MATCH DE LEUR VIE
16/05 - 19h40 LES MYSTERES ROMAINS
16/05 - 20h10 LES MYSTERES ROMAINS
16/05 - 20h40 LE MOUSTACHU
16/05 - 22h10 LA CITE DE LA PEUR
16/05 - 23h45 PETITES MISERES
16/05 - 01h05 LE PIQUE-NIQUE DE LULU KREUTZ
16/05 - 02h45 L'ELEVE
16/05 - 04h15 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

DIMANCHE 16 MAI SUR CINECINEMA STAR

16/05 - 06h00 CONSENTEMENT MUTUEL
16/05 - 07h50 HIVER 54 : L'ABBE PIERRE
16/05 - 09h30 INSPECTEUR LAVARDIN
16/05 - 11h10 L'HERITAGE DE LA HAINE
16/05 - 13h00 L'HOMME QUI VALAIT TROIS MILLIARDS
16/05 - 13h55 L'HOMME QUI VALAIT TROIS MILLIARDS
16/05 - 14h50 LE COUP DU SORT
16/05 - 16h20 SANS CEREMONIE
16/05 - 18h00 L'OEIL DU TEMOIN
16/05 - 19h45 L'HOMME QUI VALAIT TROIS MILLIARDS
16/05 - 20h40 JUSTE CAUSE
16/05 - 22h20 WYATT EARP
16/05 - 01h30 CLARA ET LES CHICS TYPES
16/05 - 03h15 GOODBYE EMMANUELLE
16/05 - 04h50 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

DIMANCHE 16 MAI SUR CINECINEMA CLUB

16/05 - 06h10 INTERRUPTION DES PROGRAMMES
16/05 - 07h00 IL SERA UNE FOIS
16/05 - 08h15 ULTRANOVA
16/05 - 09h40 DEPUIS QU'OTAR EST PARTI
16/05 - 11h25 UN JUSTICIER DANS LA VILLE
16/05 - 12h55 LE MAG
16/05 - 13h20 ABDERRAHMANE SISSAKO
16/05 - 14h15 PERIPETIES ET PERFECTIONS DES ACTEURS DE L'OPERA DE PEKIN
16/05 - 15h15 55 DEGRES NORD
16/05 - 16h10 FELLINI, JE SUIS UN GRAND MENTEUR
16/05 - 17h55 LA CITE DES FEMMES
16/05 - 20h10 CINECOURT
16/05 - 20h40 BALZAC ET LA PETITE TAILLEUSE CHINOISE
16/05 - 22h30 ET VOGUE LE NAVIRE
16/05 - 00h35 C'EST ARRIVE PRES DE CHEZ VOUS
16/05 - 02h10 LE FUNAMBULE
16/05 - 03h45 CE PLAISIR QU'ON DIT CHARNEL
16/05 - 05h20 INTERRUPTION DES PROGRAMMES

DIMANCHE 16 MAI SUR CINECINEMA CLASSIC

16/05 - 08h20 L'AFFRONTEMENT
16/05 - 09h55 MASSACRE A FURNACE CREEK
16/05 - 11h20 LES CRACKS
16/05 - 13h00 BOULEVARD DU CLASSIC
16/05 - 13h30 LES AMANTS DIABOLIQUES
16/05 - 15h45 LE SANG D'UN POETE
16/05 - 16h40 LES ENSORCELES
16/05 - 18h35 FAR WEST STORY
16/05 - 20h10 BOULEVARD DU CLASSIC
16/05 - 20h40 BELLISSIMA
16/05 - 22h35 SENECHAL LE MAGNIFIQUE
16/05 - 00h10 LA KERMESSE HEROIQUE
16/05 - 02h00 JUSTINE
16/05 - 03h55 FIN DES PROGRAMMES