Matches Broadcast on TV 19-05-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################


Wednesday
19/5/2010
ATP - World Team Championship 11:00 Tomas Berdych - Czech Republic -- : -- Lleyton Hewitt - Australia Group Red

Aljazeera Sport 2
Wednesday
19/5/2010
ATP - World Team Championship 11:00 Eduardo Schwank - Argentina -- : -- Andreas Beck - Germany Group Blue

Aljazeera Sport 2
Wednesday
19/5/2010
Greek Basketball Legue 14:00 Maroussi -- : -- Olympiacos Piraeus Semifinals

Nova Sports 1
Wednesday
19/5/2010
Mary Cohr - Paris - France 14:00 Stanislas Wawrinka - Switzerland -- : -- Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France
ShowSports 1
Abu Dhabi Sports 2
Wednesday
19/5/2010
World Clubs Handball Championship 14:45 Unopar Fel Sercomtel - Brazil -- : -- El Zamalek - Egypt Round: 3
Group A

AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
Aljazeera Sport +
Wednesday
19/5/2010
International Toulon Festival 15:30 Chile - U-20 -- : -- Qatar - U-20 Group B

Eurosport
Eurosport British
Eurosport Deutschland
Eurosport France
EuroSport Nordic
Wednesday
19/5/2010
Hungary NB1 League 16:00 Vasas -- : -- Zalaegerzseg Week: 29
Stadion Illovszky Rudolf
11°C
Home match

Sport 1 Hungary
Wednesday
19/5/2010
Mary Cohr - Paris - France 16:00 Fernando Gonzalez - Chile -- : -- Sebastien Grosjean - France
ShowSports 1
Abu Dhabi Sports 2
Wednesday
19/5/2010
World Clubs Handball Championship 16:15 Al Sadd - Lebanon -- : -- Southern Stars - Australia Round: 3
Group B

AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
Aljazeera Sport +
Wednesday
19/5/2010
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 Videoton Szekesfehervar -- : -- Ujpest FC Week: 29
Stadion Sostoi
11°C
Home match

Duna TV
Wednesday
19/5/2010
German Basketball Bundesliga 17:05 Skyliners Francfort -- : -- Alba Berlin Quarterfinals

DSF Sport
Wednesday
19/5/2010
German Basketball Bundesliga 17:30 Eisbären Bremerhaven -- : -- BG 74 Göttingen Quarterfinals

DSF Sport
Wednesday
19/5/2010
International Toulon Festival 17:45 Denmark - Youth -- : -- Russia - Youth
Eurosport Deutschland
EuroSport 2
Wednesday
19/5/2010
Hungary NB1 League 18:00 Debreceni VSC -- : -- Gyori ETO FC Week: 29
Olah Gabor Stadion
10°C
Home match

Sport 1 Hungary
Wednesday
19/5/2010
Greek National League A 18:15 AEK Athens -- : -- Olympiacos CFP UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
Athens Olympic Stadium 'Spyros Louis'
20°C
Home match

Nova Sports 1
Wednesday
19/5/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 18:30 SAOS CHORALE DE ROANNE BASKET -- : -- Entente Orléanaise 45 Quarterfinals

Sport +
Wednesday
19/5/2010
French Handball League 1 18:30 ST RAPHAEL -- : -- Dunkerque Week: 24

Eurosport France
Wednesday
19/5/2010
Friendlies - National 18:30 Austria - First -- : -- Croatia - First Hypo Arena
7°C

HRT-TV2 Croatia
ORF 1
Aljazeera Sport +5
Wednesday
19/5/2010
French Handball League 1 18:45 Chambery Savoie -- : -- US Ivry Week: 24

Orange Sport (FRA)
Wednesday
19/5/2010
Friendlies - National 18:45 Belgium - First -- : -- Bulgaria - First Stade Roi Baudouin
7°C

RTL Klub
(Canvas (Belgium
BNT 1
Wednesday
19/5/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 19:30 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Sevilla FC Final
Camp Nou
14°C

TVEi Spain
C+France
Nova Sports 2
Sky Sports 3
Digit ALB
Sport 1 CZ
Serbia) Sport Klub)