Matches Broadcast on TV 21-05-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################


Friday
21/5/2010
Mary Cohr - Paris - France 14:00 David Ferrer - Spain -- : -- Andy Murray - United Kingdom
ShowSports 1
Abu Dhabi Sports 2
Friday
21/5/2010
UEFA European U-17 Qualifiers 15:00 Spain -- : -- Switzerland Final Round
Group A

EuroSport 2
Friday
21/5/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 15:40 Ajman -- : -- AlJazira Final
Aal-Maktoum Stadium - Alnasr Club
37°C

Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Dubai Sports 1
Friday
21/5/2010
International Toulon Festival 15:45 Denmark - Youth -- : -- Qatar - Olympic Group B

Eurosport
EuroSport Nordic
Friday
21/5/2010
Friendlies - National - Under 21 16:15 National Portugal - Youth -- : -- National Netherlands - Youth
TVI Televisao Independente
Friday
21/5/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:00 Lustenau FC -- : -- Gratkorn Week: 32
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
21/5/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:00 Rheindorf Altach -- : -- Salzburg Am. Week: 32
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
21/5/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:00 Wacker Tirol -- : -- Hartberg Week: 32
Tivoli Neu Stadium
9°C
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
21/5/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:00 Schwadorf -- : -- Vienna Week: 32
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
21/5/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:00 Austria W. Am. -- : -- FC Dornbirn Week: 32
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
21/5/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:00 St. Polten -- : -- A. Lustenau Week: 32
Away match

Sky Sport Austria
Friday
21/5/2010
German Basketball Bundesliga 17:30 BG 74 Göttingen -- : -- Eisbären Bremerhaven Quarterfinals

DSF Sport
Friday
21/5/2010
UEFA European U-17 Qualifiers 18:00 Greece -- : -- England Final Round
Group B

Eurosport
EuroSport Nordic
Friday
21/5/2010
International Toulon Festival 18:00 Chile - Youth -- : -- Russia - Youth Group B

EuroSport 2
Friday
21/5/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 18:15 Caja Laboral -- : -- MMT Estudiantes Quarterfinals

TeleMadrid
Friday
21/5/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 18:30 Pepsi Caserta -- : -- Lottomatica Roma Playoffs

Sky Sport 2
Friday
21/5/2010
Ireland Premier League 18:45 St Patrick -- : -- Bohemian FC Week: 15
Richmond Park
10°C

Setanta Sport1