Matches Broadcast on TV 02-06-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Wednesday
02/6/2010
Friendlies - National 13:30 Zimbabwe - First -- : -- Brazil - First Harare National Sports Stadium
10°C

Aljazeera Sport +1
Aljazeera Sport +3
Wednesday
02/6/2010
Bahrain Handball Premiere League 16:00 Al-Najma -- : -- Al-Shabbab Golden 4

Bahrain Sport
Wednesday
02/6/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 16:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt -- : -- TBV Lemgo Week: 33
Home match

DSF Sport
Wednesday
02/6/2010
Friendlies - National 16:30 Greece - First -- : -- Paraguay - First Espenmoos Stadion
13°C

Sport TV 1
Sky Sport 1
Sky Calcio 3
Nova Sports 1
Digi Sport (HUN)
Wednesday
02/6/2010
Friendlies - National 16:30 Azerbaijan - First -- : -- Honduras - First
Aljazeera Sport +2
Sport TV 2
Wednesday
02/6/2010
Turkish Basketball League 17:00 Fenerbahce Ulker -- : -- Efes Pilsen Final

SKY TURK
SporMax (Turkey)
Wednesday
02/6/2010
Friendlies - National 17:00 Norway - First -- : -- Ukraine - First Ullevaal Stadion
14°C

Polsat Sport
TV2 Norway
Aljazeera Sport +5
Wednesday
02/6/2010
Friendlies - National 17:30 Belarus - First -- : -- Sweden - First Dinamo Stadion Minsk
19°C

Polsat 1
TV4 Sport
Aljazeera Sport +2
Wednesday
02/6/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 18:30 Real Madrid -- : -- Caja Laboral Semifinals

TeleMadrid
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Wednesday
02/6/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 18:30 BCM GRAVELINES DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL -- : -- CHOLET BASKET Semifinals

Sport +
Wednesday
02/6/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 18:30 Pepsi Caserta -- : -- Armani Jeans Milano Playoffs

Sky Sport 2
Wednesday
02/6/2010
French Handball League 1 18:30 US Créteil -- : -- Montpellier Week: 26

Orange Sport (FRA)
Wednesday
02/6/2010
French Handball League 1 18:30 Chambery Savoie -- : -- Toulouse Week: 26

Eurosport France
Wednesday
02/6/2010
Friendlies - National 18:30 Serbia - First -- : -- Poland - First
Sport TV 1
TVP 1
Aljazeera Sport +1
RTS 1
Aljazeera Sport +3
Wednesday
02/6/2010
Greek Basketball Legue 18:45 Panathinaikos -- : -- Olympiacos Piraeus Finals

SKAI Tileorasi (Greece)
Wednesday
02/6/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 22:30 Fluminense FC -- : -- Esporte Clube Vitória Week: 6
Estadio Alberto Oliveira
26°C
Away match

PFC International (Brasilian)