Matches Broadcast on TV 04-06-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Friday
04/6/2010
Friendlies - National 10:20 Ivory Coast - First -- : -- Japan - First Stade Tourbillon
13C

Sport TV 1
(C+Sport (France
TV4 Sport
Aljazeera Sport +6
Friday
04/6/2010
Alnokhbah Championship - Saudi Basketball 11:00 Uhud -- : -- Al-Ansar Hall of Youth Care
32C
Group B

Saudi Sports
Friday
04/6/2010
French Open - Men 11:00 (5) Robin Soderling - Sweden -- : -- (15) Tomas Berdych - Czech Republic Semifinals

Aljazeera Sport 2
Aljazeera Sport +7
Aljazeera Sport +8
Friday
04/6/2010
Volleyball World League 12:30 Brazil -- : -- Bulgaria Group A

Polsat Sport
TV Bulgaria (BNT)
CCTV 5 Sports
Friday
04/6/2010
Saudi Arabia Volleyball Super League 13:00 Al-Ahli -- : -- Al-Hilal Play Off
Week: 10
Hall of Youth Care
32C
Home match

Saudi Sports
Friday
04/6/2010
French Open - Men 13:00 (22) Jurgen Melzer - Austria -- : -- (2) Rafael Nadal - Spain Semifinals

Aljazeera Sport 2
Aljazeera Sport +7
Tennis Channel
super tennis
Aljazeera Sport +8
Friday
04/6/2010
Volleyball World League 14:00 Russia -- : -- United States Group C

Polsat Sport
RTR Sport
Friday
04/6/2010
Alnokhbah Championship - Saudi Basketball 14:45 Al-Wehda -- : -- Al-Hilal Hall of Youth Care
32C
Group A

Saudi Sports
Friday
04/6/2010
Libyan handball League 15:00 Al-Ahli tripoli -- : -- Al-Nasser
libya sports
Friday
04/6/2010
Friendlies - National 16:00 France - First -- : -- China - First Stade Michel d'Ornano
14C

Lig TV (Digiturk)
Sport TV 1
TRK Ukraina
TF1
Aljazeera Sport +5
Sport.ro - Romania
Aljazeera Sport +3
Digi Sport (HUN)
Friday
04/6/2010
Bahrain Basketball League 16:30 Al-Ahli -- : -- Al-Manama Final
Match # 2

Bahrain Sport
Friday
04/6/2010
Alnokhbah Championship - Saudi Basketball 16:30 Al-Ahli -- : -- Al-Ittihad Hall of Youth Care
32C
Group A

Saudi Sports
Friday
04/6/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 17:00 LE MANS SARTHE BASKET -- : -- SAOS CHORALE DE ROANNE BASKET Semifinals

Sport +
Friday
04/6/2010
Volleyball World League 18:15 Serbia -- : -- China Group B

Polsat Sport Extra
RTS 1
RTS 2
Friday
04/6/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 18:30 Real Madrid -- : -- Caja Laboral Semifinals

TeleMadrid
Sport Klub+(Serbia)
Friday
04/6/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 18:30 Pepsi Caserta -- : -- Armani Jeans Milano Playoffs

Sky Sport 3 (Italia)
Friday
04/6/2010
Volleyball World League 18:30 Italy -- : -- France Group B

RAI Sport Sat
Sport +
Friday
04/6/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Calcio Padova -- : -- Triestina Relegation
Stadio Euganeo
18C
Away match

Sky Calcio 5
Friday
04/6/2010
Friendlies - National 18:45 Slovenia - First -- : -- New Zealand - First Ljudski vrt
14C

Sky Sport 1
Sky Calcio 3
TV Slovenija 2
Aljazeera Sport +4
Digi Sport (HUN)
Friday
04/6/2010
Morocco Basketball League 20:00 Sport Plazza Casa -- : -- AS Sale Demi Final
Hall Mohamed V
19C
Away match

Maroc Sport