Matches Broadcast on TV 06-06-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Sunday
06/6/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 10:30 Caja Laboral -- : -- Real Madrid Semifinals

TeleMadrid
Sunday
06/6/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 13:00 AB Kobenhavn -- : -- Roskilde Week: 28
Home match

TV2 Sport
Sunday
06/6/2010
Volleyball World League 13:00 Germany -- : -- Poland Group D

Polsat Sport
Polsat 1
Sunday
06/6/2010
Volleyball World League 13:00 Finland -- : -- Egypt Group C

Nile Sports
Polsat Sport
Abu Dhabi Sports 2
Sunday
06/6/2010
French Open - Men 13:00 (5) Robin Soderling - Sweden -- : -- (2) Rafael Nadal - Spain Final

Aljazeera Sport 2
Eurosport France
Aljazeera Sport +7
Aljazeera Sport 1 HD
Tennis Channel
super tennis
Aljazeera Sport +8
Sunday
06/6/2010
Alnokhbah Championship - Saudi Basketball 14:15 Al-Ittihad -- : -- Al-Massira Quarterfinals
Hall of Youth Care
31C

Saudi Sports
Sunday
06/6/2010
Moroccan League Two 15:00 Youssoufia Berrechid -- : -- CODM Mekns Week: 38
Home match

Maroc Sport
Sunday
06/6/2010
Turkish Basketball League 15:00 Efes Pilsen -- : -- Fenerbahce Ulker Final

SKY TURK
SporMax (Turkey)
Sunday
06/6/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Rosenborg BK -- : -- Kongsvinger Week: 14
Lerkendal stadion
8C
Away match

TV2 Sport (Norway)
Sunday
06/6/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Molde FK -- : -- Lillestrom Week: 14
Molde stadion
10C
Away match

TV2 Sport 2 (Norway)
Sunday
06/6/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Sandefjord -- : -- Stabk Fotball Week: 14
Komplett.no Arena
15C
Away match

TV2 Sport 4 (Norway)
Sunday
06/6/2010
Alnokhbah Championship - Saudi Basketball 16:15 Uhud -- : -- Al-Ahli Quarterfinals
Hall of Youth Care
31C

Saudi Sports
Sunday
06/6/2010
Italian Calcio League B 16:30 Brescia -- : -- Cittadella Promotion
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
20C
Home match

Sky Calcio 3
Sunday
06/6/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 18:00 Brann -- : -- Aalesunds FK Week: 14
Brann Stadion
9C
Away match

TV2 Norway
Sunday
06/6/2010
Volleyball World League 18:15 Serbia -- : -- China Group B

RTS 1
RTS 2
Sunday
06/6/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 18:30 Armani Jeans Milano -- : -- Pepsi Caserta Playoffs

Sky Sport 2
Sunday
06/6/2010
Greek Basketball Legue 18:45 Olympiacos Piraeus -- : -- Panathinaikos Finals

SKAI Tileorasi (Greece)
Sunday
06/6/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:00 Sassuolo -- : -- Torino Promotion
Stadio Comunale E. Ricci
10C
Home match

Sky Calcio 2
Sunday
06/6/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 19:00 FC Cartagena -- : -- Hercules CF Week: 40
Home match

Canal+ (Spain)
Sunday
06/6/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 19:00 Santos Futebol Clube -- : -- Vasco Da Gama Week: 7
Estadio Urbano Caldeira
11C
Away match

Sport Italia
Nova Sports 1
TRK Ukraina