Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Comment flasher CRISTOR ILLUSION C3 COMBO?

  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    06-09-2006
    Posts
    13
    Uploads
    0

    Comment flasher CRISTOR ILLUSION C3 COMBO?

    Bonjour à tous,
    Merci de répondre à la question en titre.

    NB:
    Je me suis procuré ce récepteur récemment (c'est vrai qu'il est vieux mais bon!) et je ne suis pas au courant de la manière pour le flasher et de ses nouveauté.

    Cordialement,

  2. #2

    Re: Comment flasher CRISTOR ILLUSION C3 COMBO?

    Quote Originally Posted by hacker16 View Post
    Bonjour à tous,
    Merci de répondre à la question en titre.

    NB:
    Je me suis procuré ce récepteur récemment (c'est vrai qu'il est vieux mais bon!) et je ne suis pas au courant de la manière pour le flasher et de ses nouveauté.

    Cordialement,
    t'as quoi comme soft et boot sur ton demo

Similar Threads

  1. Question version Illusion to king cristor x3-s
    By zinosoleil in forum Cristor
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 18-05-2010, 22:55:06
  2. Illusion or Cristor
    By pinewood in forum Portuguese / Português
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 23-04-2010, 22:48:38
  3. JTAG for Cristor Illusion
    By urmans in forum Cristor Software and Tools
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 01-07-2008, 10:39:02
  4. comment flasher
    By chouchou in forum Coship Information and Tutorials
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 17-09-2005, 04:14:17

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •