Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: how to use showtime in dm?

  1. #1

    how to use showtime in dm?

    Hi to all.

    i have original showtime card. can any body guide me how to use it in dm?.......thanks.

  2. #2
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    11-03-2006
    Posts
    239
    Uploads
    0

    Re: how to use showtime in dm?

    witch original the new one or the old one

Similar Threads

  1. local canal sat +canal+ art +showtime+jsc +bis+showtime osn 1 2 3
    By adem-sat in forum CCcam Exchange: Local
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 21-03-2010, 22:59:49
  2. Jsc nova art showtime need almajd 26e+ tvmax 26e orbit showtime 26e
    By dr/share in forum CCcam Exchange: Local
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 21-11-2009, 21:28:23
  3. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 15-11-2009, 15:03:41
  4. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 14-11-2009, 16:07:59
  5. Showtime/Art all ok
    By mutunci2003 in forum Coco MCR Card
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 11-04-2009, 15:01:09

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •