Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: azbox hd elite how to use cccam?help me all

  1. #1
    Member maxi143's Avatar
    Join Date
    19-11-2009
    Location
    zong cm pak
    Posts
    32
    Uploads
    0

    Post azbox hd elite how to use cccam?help me all

    all mate please tel me . how to use azbox hd elite cccam instal?

    i wait respons

  2. #2
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    26-08-2007
    Posts
    14
    Uploads
    0

    Re: azbox hd elite how to use cccam?help me all

    hi

    if you use CCcam in client mode (CS) , add your C line in MultiCAS emu
    look this :
    http://www.satsupreme.com/showthread...CCcam?p=473130
    *********************

  3. #3
    Member maxi143's Avatar
    Join Date
    19-11-2009
    Location
    zong cm pak
    Posts
    32
    Uploads
    0

    Re: azbox hd elite how to use cccam?help me all

    Quote Originally Posted by medmed2005 View Post
    hi

    if you use CCcam in client mode (CS) , add your C line in MultiCAS emu
    look this :
    http://www.satsupreme.com/showthread...CCcam?p=473130
    *********************
    thank u bro

Similar Threads

  1. Info AZBOX HD Premium - Premium+ - Elite - firm, image, etj..
    By freshmaker in forum Albanian / Shqip
    Replies: 831
    Last Post: 05-03-2017, 22:22:23
  2. Info CCcam 2.2.1 on AzBox HD
    By Tunimax in forum AZBox Software and Tools
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 31-07-2011, 08:24:24
  3. i get my azbox hd elite
    By kirry in forum AZBox
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 09-02-2010, 01:01:01
  4. Azbox elite HD et rqcamd
    By tarzan971 in forum French / Français
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 11-12-2009, 05:56:40
  5. Super elite card on 13E & 9E strong &stable CCcam
    By Sahil_786 in forum CCcam Exchange: Local
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 07-07-2009, 07:42:24

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •