Results 1 to 4 of 4

Thread: CT5100+diablo2

  1. #1
    Junior Member pipitait's Avatar
    Join Date
    04-09-2007
    Posts
    24
    Uploads
    0

    CT5100+diablo2

    hi, I have a CT5100C with diablo2, I have installed the firmware 128p on the CT and ipnosys 19 on diablo. with inserted diablo I don't see the channels HD of C+fr, while extracting the diablo2 I have vision. is there a setaggio paticolare to do? thin to yesterday with 120p and ipnosys18 I saw everything. hi

  2. #2
    Krell Power passete's Avatar
    Join Date
    20-10-2005
    Location
    france
    Posts
    3,169
    Uploads
    1,318

    Re: CT5100+diablo2

    HD channels on C+/Csat are Down, New Fix/Ipnosys Needed !

  3. #3
    Junior Member pipitait's Avatar
    Join Date
    04-09-2007
    Posts
    24
    Uploads
    0

    Re: CT5100+diablo2

    hi tanks ciao

  4. #4

    CSAT HD down with ipnosys019

    All channels are working, except the HD channels which are down since the 24.6

Similar Threads

  1. New Ipnosys 005 Diablo2
    By mikame in forum Diablo Cam
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 18-02-2010, 00:42:30
  2. Diablo2 e Skystar USB 2 HD CI e skai ... no canali HD
    By palomino3000 in forum Italian / Italiano
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 11-12-2009, 11:34:00

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •