Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 13

Thread: tnt sat work in millenium or not

  1. #1
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    25-02-2010
    Posts
    108
    Uploads
    2

    tnt sat work in millenium or not

    hy

    i want now tnt sat work in millenium or not

  2. #2
    VIP Member Cyb3rc0m's Avatar
    Join Date
    06-04-2005
    Location
    город
    Posts
    644
    Uploads
    0

    Re: tnt sat work in millenium or not

    Quote Originally Posted by NewYorkTimes View Post
    hy

    i want now tnt sat work in millenium or not
    can you tell us what version you use?

  3. #3
    New Member
    Join Date
    22-07-2006
    Posts
    8
    Uploads
    2

    Re: tnt sat work in millenium or not

    hi,
    not working must to update keys all version not ok too mil21 and good plugins working with TNT original card is hypercam2.06

    BR

  4. #4
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    25-02-2010
    Posts
    108
    Uploads
    2

    Re: tnt sat work in millenium or not

    i use milleium file 21 with oscam dowloads in blue panel dm 500 but my card no workin

    it's normal???

  5. #5
    New Member
    Join Date
    22-07-2006
    Posts
    8
    Uploads
    2

    Re: tnt sat work in millenium or not

    Wait update of mil team.

  6. #6
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    25-02-2010
    Posts
    108
    Uploads
    2

    Re: tnt sat work in millenium or not

    thks all .............

  7. #7
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    25-02-2010
    Posts
    108
    Uploads
    2

    Re: tnt sat work in millenium or not

    you have news for tnt channel in millenium card ????

  8. #8
    VIP Member Cyb3rc0m's Avatar
    Join Date
    06-04-2005
    Location
    город
    Posts
    644
    Uploads
    0

    Re: tnt sat work in millenium or not

    Quote Originally Posted by NewYorkTimes View Post
    you have news for tnt channel in millenium card ????
    forget about that card ...it is die , wait version 2 ;)

  9. #9
    Administrator -magnum-'s Avatar
    Join Date
    22-05-2005
    Location
    chine orientale chez gengis khan मैं खुश हूँ
    Posts
    2,007
    Uploads
    1,591

    Re: tnt sat work in millenium or not

    Quote Originally Posted by NewYorkTimes View Post
    you have news for tnt channel in millenium card ????
    card omnia or millenium is in intensive care physicians are expected to
    team but i think no,now is bis working

  10. #10
    VIP Member Cyb3rc0m's Avatar
    Join Date
    06-04-2005
    Location
    город
    Posts
    644
    Uploads
    0

    Re: tnt sat work in millenium or not

    Quote Originally Posted by -magnum- View Post
    card omnia or millenium is in intensive care physicians are expected to
    team but i think no,now is bis working
    the packet are off in principal sat ...switching to V4

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. bis tv stoped in millenium card and work fine in OMNIA ?????
    By NewYorkTimes in forum Millennium Card
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 12-06-2010, 08:04:56
  2. freex tv no work with provider 24400 with millenium card plus
    By NewYorkTimes in forum Millennium Card
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 23-05-2010, 23:34:03
  3. Question Differences between Millenium & Millenium Card Plus
    By neonero in forum Millennium Card
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 07-05-2010, 08:14:16
  4. Millenium and fte
    By thunderroad in forum Millennium Card
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 01-05-2010, 17:13:36
  5. Tita3 cy work gr not work !!!
    By karakash in forum Titanium Card
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 26-03-2010, 18:46:15

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •