Matches Broadcast on TV 23-07-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


####################################


Friday
23/7/2010
Romania Divizia A 13:30 Sportul Stud. -- : -- Otelul Galati Week: 1
Away match

Friday
23/7/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 15:30 Mlada Boleslav -- : -- Budejovice Week: 2
Mestsky Stadion
18C
Away match

Friday
23/7/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:30 Pandurii -- : -- FC Unirea Urziceni Week: 1
Stadionul Municipal
23C

Friday
23/7/2010
Friendlies - Clubs 16:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Spain -- : -- FC Twente Enschede - Netherlands
Friday
23/7/2010
Finland Veikkausliiga League 16:00 Lahti -- : -- KuPS Week: 15
Lahden Stadion
23C
Home match

Friday
23/7/2010
Chelsea Pre-Season 16:00 Ajax Amsterdam - Netherlands -- : -- Chelsea FC - England Amsterdam ArenA
16C

Friday
23/7/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 Volyn -- : -- FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Week: 3
Stadion Avanhard
26C
Away match

Friday
23/7/2010
Casablanca Beach Soccer Tournament 16:00 Switzerland -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 1

Friday
23/7/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Lustenau FC -- : -- Grodig Week: 3

Friday
23/7/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 St. Polten -- : -- Gratkorn Week: 3

Friday
23/7/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 WAC-St. Andra -- : -- Vienna Week: 3

Friday
23/7/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Schwadorf -- : -- Hartberg Week: 3

Friday
23/7/2010
Friendlies - Clubs 17:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue - Germany -- : -- Schalke 04 - Germany
Friday
23/7/2010
Casablanca Beach Soccer Tournament 17:00 Morocco -- : -- Oman Round: 1

Friday
23/7/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- FC Vaslui Week: 1
Stadionul V. Stanescu
28C
Away match

Friday
23/7/2010
German Bundesliga 3rd Div. 18:15 Kickers Offenbach -- : -- Saarbrucken Week: 1
Bieberer Berg
18C
Away match

Friday
23/7/2010
Belgium Super Cup 18:45 RSC Anderlecht -- : -- KAA Gent Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
18C

Friday
23/7/2010
Friendlies - Clubs 18:45 BSC Young Boys - Switzerland -- : -- VfB Stuttgart - Germany
Friday
23/7/2010
Volleyball World League 20:30 Cuba -- : -- Italy Final Round
Group F