Matches Broadcast on TV 25-07-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


####################################


Sunday
25/7/2010
Womens U-20 World Championship 9:30 United States -- : -- Nigeria Quarter Final
Impuls Arena
14C

Sunday
25/7/2010
Russian Premier League 10:15 Sibir -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Week: 14
Spartak Stadion
23C
Away match

Sunday
25/7/2010
Friendlies - Clubs 12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Germany -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna - Spain
Sunday
25/7/2010
Russian Premier League 12:30 Amkar -- : -- Saturn Week: 14
Zvezda Stadion
30C
Away match

Sunday
25/7/2010
Norway Division 1 League 14:00 Ranheim -- : -- Bodo/Glimt Week: 15
Away match

Sunday
25/7/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 14:00 Karpaty -- : -- Metalurh Zaporizhya Week: 3
Stadion Ukrayina
16C
Away match

Sunday
25/7/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 14:00 FC Nordsjlland -- : -- Sonderjylland Week: 2
Farum Park
17C

Sunday
25/7/2010
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Lask Linz -- : -- FK Austria Wien Week: 2
Linzer Stadion
15C

Sunday
25/7/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 14:30 Halmstad -- : -- IFK Goteborg Week: 16
Orjans Vall
13C
Home match

Sunday
25/7/2010
Jordan Shield Cup 14:30 AlWihdat -- : -- Al-Jazeera King Abdullah Stadium
26C

Sunday
25/7/2010
Russian Premier League 14:45 Anzhi -- : -- Terek Grozni Week: 14
Stadion Dinamo
25C
Home match

Sunday
25/7/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 15:00 FK Teplice -- : -- Pribram Week: 2
Na Stinadlech Stadion
13C
Away match

Sunday
25/7/2010
Friendlies - Clubs 16:00 KRC Genk - Belgium -- : -- Trabzonspor - Turkey
Sunday
25/7/2010
Swedish League Superettan 16:00 Hammarby -- : -- Angelholm Week: 17
Sderstadion
15C
Home match

Sunday
25/7/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 16:00 Gefle -- : -- Trelleborg Week: 16
Stromvallen
12C
Home match

Sunday
25/7/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 16:00 Kalmar -- : -- Djurgrden IF Week: 16
Fredrikskans
13C
Home match

Sunday
25/7/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Sandefjord -- : -- Brann Week: 18
Komplett.no Arena
13C
Home match

Sunday
25/7/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Molde FK -- : -- IK Start Week: 18
Molde stadion
15C
Home match

Sunday
25/7/2010
Saudi Arabia ClubsTour 16:00 Valencia - Spain -- : -- AlHilal - Saudi Arabia
Sunday
25/7/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -- : -- Zorya Week: 3
Donbass Arena
22C
Away match

Sunday
25/7/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 16:00 Aalborg BK -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 2
Aalborg Stadion
19C

Sunday
25/7/2010
Casablanca Beach Soccer Tournament 16:00 Oman -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 3

Sunday
25/7/2010
Womens U-20 World Championship 16:00 Mexico -- : -- South Korea Quarter Final
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
12C

Sunday
25/7/2010
Russian Premier League 16:30 Krylya Sovetov -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva Week: 14
Metallurg Stadion
33C
Away match

Sunday
25/7/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 SK Rapid Wien -- : -- FC Magna Week: 2
Gerard Hanappi Stadion
15C

Sunday
25/7/2010
Russian Premier League 17:00 PFC CSKA Moskva -- : -- Spartak Nalchik Week: 14
Stadion Dinamo
30C
Away match

Sunday
25/7/2010
Friendlies - Clubs 17:00 Sporting Lisbon - Portugal -- : -- Tottenham Hotspur - England Red Bull Arena
28C

Sunday
25/7/2010
Mexico Apertura League 17:00 Pumas UNAM -- : -- Toluca Week: 1
Estadio Olimpico Universitario
12C

Sunday
25/7/2010
Casablanca Beach Soccer Tournament 17:00 Morocco -- : -- Switzerland Round: 3

Sunday
25/7/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 18:00 Stabk Fotball -- : -- Rosenborg BK Week: 18
Telenor Arena
13C
Home match

Sunday
25/7/2010
Romania Divizia A 18:00 Astra Petrolul -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 1
Away match

Sunday
25/7/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 19:00 Internacional -- : -- Flamengo Week: 11
Estadio Jose Pinheiro Borda
13C
Away match

Sunday
25/7/2010
Friendlies - Clubs 19:30 New York Red Bulls - United States -- : -- Manchester City - England
Sunday
25/7/2010
Manchester United Pre-Season 22:01 Kansas City Wizards - United States -- : -- Manchester United - England Arrowhead Stadium
24C