Matches Broadcast on TV 30-07-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Friday
30/7/2010
CAF Champions League 12:00 T.P. Mazembe Englebert - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The -- : -- ES Setif - Algeria Groups
Round: 2
Stade Frederic Kibassa Maliba
21C
Group A
Away match

Friday
30/7/2010
FINA Water Polo World Cup 12:30 Australia -- : -- Serbia Quarterfinals

Friday
30/7/2010
FINA Water Polo World Cup 14:00 Romania -- : -- United States Quarterfinals

Friday
30/7/2010
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup 14:30 Bahrain -- : -- Oman Round: 2
ASPIRE Academy
36C
Group A

Friday
30/7/2010
Russian Premier League 14:45 Saturn -- : -- Anzhi Week: 15
Saturn
25C
Away match

Friday
30/7/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:00 Otelul Galati -- : -- Pandurii Week: 2
Stadionul Otelul
24C

Friday
30/7/2010
International Elite Tournament 15:00 Bologna FC - Italy -- : -- Africa Sports - Ivory Coast Round: 2
Prince Sultan Sport City Stadium (Mahalah)
22C
Group B

Friday
30/7/2010
FINA Water Polo World Cup 15:30 Spain -- : -- China Quarterfinals

Friday
30/7/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 Vorskla -- : -- SC Tavriya Simferopol Week: 4
Stadion Vorskla
26C
Away match

Friday
30/7/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Hartberg -- : -- Lustenau FC Week: 4

Friday
30/7/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Gratkorn -- : -- Schwadorf Week: 4

Friday
30/7/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 A. Lustenau -- : -- St. Polten Week: 4

Friday
30/7/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Grodig -- : -- WAC-St. Andra Week: 4

Friday
30/7/2010
Friendlies - Clubs 16:45 FC St. Pauli - Germany -- : -- Real Racing Club de Santander - Spain
Friday
30/7/2010
Russian Premier League 17:00 Spartak Nalchik -- : -- Amkar Week: 15
Spartak Stadion
26C
Away match

Friday
30/7/2010
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup 17:00 Saudi Arabia -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 2
ASPIRE Academy
36C
Group B

Friday
30/7/2010
UEFA U-19 Championship 17:00 Spain -- : -- France Final

Friday
30/7/2010
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 Ferencvarosi -- : -- Paksi Week: 1
Albert Stadion
19C
Away match

Friday
30/7/2010
FINA Water Polo World Cup 17:00 Iran -- : -- Croatia Quarterfinals

Friday
30/7/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 FC Vaslui -- : -- Targu Mures Week: 2
Stadionul Municipal (Vaslui)
25C
Away match

Friday
30/7/2010
International Elite Tournament 17:30 Wydad Athletic Club - Morocco -- : -- AlHilal - Saudi Arabia Round: 2
Prince Sultan Sport City Stadium (Mahalah)
22C
Group A

Friday
30/7/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 Standard de Liege -- : -- SV Zulte Waregem Week: 1
Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Sclessin)
15C
Away match

Friday
30/7/2010
Austria Erste Division 18:30 Vienna -- : -- Rheindorf Altach Week: 4

Friday
30/7/2010
Friendlies - Clubs 20:15 Benfica - Portugal -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam - Netherlands