Matches Broadcast on TV 31-07-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Saturday
31/7/2010
Japan J. League 10:00 Kashima Antlers -- : -- Vissel Kobe Week: 16
Kashima Soccer Stadium
33C
Away match

Saturday
31/7/2010
Russian Premier League 12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Week: 15
Petrovsky Stadion
25C
Away match

Saturday
31/7/2010
Friendlies - Clubs 12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Germany -- : -- Middlesbrough - England
Saturday
31/7/2010
German Bundesliga 3rd Div. 12:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- Carl Zeiss Jena Week: 2
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
17C
Away match

Saturday
31/7/2010
Emirates Stadium Cup 13:00 Celtic - Scotland -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais - France Emirates Stadium
18C

Saturday
31/7/2010
French League Cup 13:00 US Boulogne -- : -- Nantes Stade de la Liberation
18C

Saturday
31/7/2010
African Confederation Cup 2010 13:30 AS-FAN - Niger -- : -- El Merreikh - Sudan Round of 16 (2)
Stade du camp Bagagi Iya
25C
Home match

Saturday
31/7/2010
Summer of Champions 13:30 Hannoverscher 1896 - Germany -- : -- Valencia - Spain AWD Arena
19C

Saturday
31/7/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 14:00 Mjllby -- : -- AIK Solna Week: 17
Strandvallen
17C
Home match

Saturday
31/7/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 14:00 Djurgrden IF -- : -- Hacken Week: 17
Stockholms Stadion, Olympia Stadion
16C
Home match

Saturday
31/7/2010
Russian Premier League 14:45 Terek Grozni -- : -- FC Alania Vladikavkaz Week: 15
Uvays Akhtayev Stadion
25C
Away match

Saturday
31/7/2010
Friendlies - Clubs 14:45 FC Girondins de Bordeaux - France -- : -- AS Roma - Italy
Saturday
31/7/2010
Liga Total Cup 14:45 Schalke 04 -- : -- Hamburger SV Veltins Arena
19C

Saturday
31/7/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 15:00 Lillestrom -- : -- Kongsvinger Week: 19
Arasen Stadion
18C
Home match

Saturday
31/7/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 15:00 Sevastopol PFK -- : -- FC Dinamo Kiev Week: 4
Away match

Saturday
31/7/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 15:00 Sonderjylland -- : -- Esbjerg fB Week: 3
Haderslev Fodboldstadion
16C

Saturday
31/7/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 15:00 PFC slavia Sofia -- : -- Kaliakra Week: 1
Slavia Stadion Sofia
24C

Saturday
31/7/2010
Emirates Stadium Cup 15:20 Arsenal FC - England -- : -- AC Milan - Italy Emirates Stadium
18C

Saturday
31/7/2010
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Debreceni VSC -- : -- Lombard Papa Week: 1
Olah Gabor Stadion
22C
Away match

Saturday
31/7/2010
Tunisian League 16:00 Club Africain -- : -- Avenir Sportif de Gabes Week: 2
Stade El Menzah
25C
Away match

Saturday
31/7/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Ried -- : -- Lask Linz Week: 3
Keine Sorgen Stadion
14C

Saturday
31/7/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Kapfenberg -- : -- Mattersburg Week: 3
Franz Fekete Stadion
13C

Saturday
31/7/2010
Liga Total Cup 16:35 Bayern Munich -- : -- FC Kln Veltins Arena
19C

Saturday
31/7/2010
Russian Premier League 17:00 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- Krylya Sovetov Week: 15
Stadion Dinamo
28C
Away match

Saturday
31/7/2010
Friendlies - Clubs 17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - France -- : -- FC Porto - Portugal
Saturday
31/7/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 17:00 Metalurh Zaporizhya -- : -- Volyn Week: 4
Slavutych Arena
31C
Away match

Saturday
31/7/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 18:00 Sint-Truidense VV -- : -- Lierse SK Week: 1
Stadion Staaien
17C
Away match

Saturday
31/7/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 18:00 RSC Anderlecht -- : -- Eupen Week: 1
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
17C
Away match

Saturday
31/7/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 PFC Litex Lovech -- : -- Minyor Pernik Week: 1
Lovech Stadium
21C

Saturday
31/7/2010
Hungary NB1 League 18:00 Vasas -- : -- K. Budapest Honved Week: 1
Stadion Illovszky Rudolf
19C
Away match

Saturday
31/7/2010
African Confederation Cup 2010 19:00 CR Belouizdad - Algeria -- : -- Djoliba AC - Mali Round of 16 (2)
Stade 20 Aout 1956
24C
Home match

Saturday
31/7/2010
Croatia 1.NHL League 19:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb -- : -- HNK Rijeka Week: 2
Stadion Maksimir
18C
Away match

Saturday
31/7/2010
CAF Champions League 19:30 Esprance Sportive de Tunis - Tunisia -- : -- Dynamos - Zimbabwe Groups
Stade El Menzah
25C
Group A

Saturday
31/7/2010
Friendlies - Clubs 19:45 RCD Espanyol - Spain -- : -- Sampdoria - Italy
Saturday
31/7/2010
CAF Champions League 20:00 JS Kabylie - Algeria -- : -- Heartland FC - Nigeria Groups
Stade du 1er Novembre 1954 - Tizi Ouzou
24C
Group B

Saturday
31/7/2010
Friendlies - Clubs 20:15 Aston Villa - England -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam - Netherlands
Saturday
31/7/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube -- : -- Ceara sc Week: 12
Estdio Ccero Pompeu de Toledo ( Morumbi )
18C
Away match

Saturday
31/7/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Fluminense FC -- : -- Atletico Paranaense Week: 12
Estadio Alberto Oliveira
24C
Away match